26th May 2019 | Goseong, South Korea

IRONMAN 70.3 Goseong (2019)

Relay: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team Yoda (#1733) 04:56:05 Relay (1) Male  (1) 00:35:49 00:02:48 02:41:18 00:01:18 01:34:51
2 Team 대철야식팀 (#1738) 04:58:30 Relay (2) Male  (2) 00:35:06 00:02:12 02:40:33 00:01:10 01:39:27
3 Team 한체대레포츠클럽 (#1763) 05:02:15 Relay (3) Male  (3) 00:31:46 00:03:07 02:59:16 00:01:37 01:26:25
4 Team 올킬 (#1740) 05:16:08 Relay (4) Male  (4) 00:35:09 00:02:43 03:00:27 00:01:44 01:36:03
5 Team Team Scl (#1732) 05:24:02 Relay (5) Male  (5) 00:35:54 00:02:57 02:53:10 00:02:41 01:49:18
6 Team 생거진천철인클럽 (#1757) 05:30:55 Relay (6) Male  (6) 00:35:56 00:05:37 03:14:54 00:01:54 01:32:32
7 Team 팀고성2팀 (#1745) 05:34:52 Relay (7) Male  (7) 00:38:25 00:04:48 02:55:51 00:01:47 01:54:00
8 Team 안양철인릴레이 (#1759) 05:45:32 Relay (1) Mixed  (1) 00:30:32 00:02:14 03:17:24 00:01:43 01:53:36
9 Team 팀고성3 (#1762) 05:46:17 Relay (2) Mixed  (2) 00:40:03 00:04:27 02:51:37 00:01:51 02:08:16
10 Team 팀고성 (#1760) 05:54:25 Relay (3) Mixed  (3) 00:40:17 00:04:38 03:00:12 00:02:06 02:07:09
11 Team Last Minute (#1764) 05:57:08 Relay (1) Female  (1) 00:43:17 00:04:18 03:12:28 00:01:35 01:55:28
12 Team 경기북부철인클럽 (#1754) 05:58:51 Relay (4) Mixed  (4) 00:43:01 00:03:03 02:59:25 00:01:37 02:11:43
13 Team 젠틀맨(GENTLE MAN) (#1743) 05:59:07 Relay (8) Male  (8) 00:51:49 00:03:59 03:18:25 00:01:33 01:43:19
14 Team 팀고성1팀 (#1761) 06:06:18 Relay (5) Mixed  (5) 00:40:59 00:04:13 02:53:37 00:02:29 02:24:58
15 Team Team Osmium (#1750) 06:12:18 Relay (6) Mixed  (6) 00:44:22 00:04:43 03:32:33 00:01:34 01:49:04
16 Team 아이언팹 (#1758) 06:16:18 Relay (7) Mixed  (7) 00:54:41 00:03:36 02:54:34 00:01:53 02:21:33
17 Team Y.F.T 2조 (#1735) 06:31:44 Relay (9) Male  (9) 00:49:45 00:04:55 03:34:43 00:01:38 02:00:42
18 Team 이글스팀 (#1741) 06:39:39 Relay (10) Male  (10) 00:52:39 00:06:45 03:38:59 00:02:23 01:58:52
19 Team 강철NICE (#1753) 06:42:31 Relay (8) Mixed  (8) 00:42:53 00:04:17 03:42:22 00:02:12 02:10:45
20 Team Y.F.T(여의도 금융 철인) 1조 (#1734) 06:46:33 Relay (11) Male  (11) 00:46:00 00:03:46 03:17:00 00:02:46 02:36:58
21 Team Team Btj (#1749) 06:46:54 Relay (9) Mixed  (9) 00:48:45 00:06:58 03:22:35 00:02:22 02:26:11
22 Team 인작목 (#1742) 06:47:10 Relay (12) Male  (12) 00:59:53 00:03:21 03:24:37 00:02:12 02:17:04
23 Team Iron Lob (#1746) 06:49:58 Relay (10) Mixed  (10) 00:42:28 00:03:03 03:30:21 00:01:36 02:32:29
24 Team Prrctri (#1748) 06:50:16 Relay (11) Mixed  (11) 00:33:28 00:03:41 04:07:26 00:01:52 02:03:48
25 Team 강철ACE (#1752) 06:52:13 Relay (12) Mixed  (12) 00:54:50 00:03:55 03:16:55 00:02:24 02:34:06
26 Team Ace (#1731) 06:54:46 Relay (13) Male  (13) 00:36:28 00:07:18 03:05:42 00:05:20 02:59:56
27 Team Yft 3 (#1736) 07:02:18 Relay (14) Male  (14) 00:43:29 00:03:36 04:01:36 00:02:13 02:11:21
28 Team 광신고등학교 (#1737) 07:10:51 Relay (15) Male  (15) 00:48:08 00:04:40 03:37:29 00:02:43 02:37:49
29 Team 철인 28호 (#1744) 07:14:12 Relay (16) Male  (16) 00:45:39 00:03:59 04:18:30 00:02:08 02:03:54
30 Team 경기북부철인클럽B (#1755) 07:16:41 Relay (13) Mixed  (13) 00:55:26 00:04:34 03:36:35 00:02:12 02:37:52
31 Team Power Of 5 (#1747) 07:59:02 Relay (14) Mixed  (14) 01:09:26 00:03:19 03:53:48 00:01:32 02:50:54
DNF Team 사랑의본부 (#1739) Relay Male  00:48:44 00:05:25 04:30:08
DNS Team Yabudhabi Doo! (#1751) Relay Mixed 
DQ Team 사랑에본부 (#1756) Relay Mixed  01:07:44 00:03:17 04:00:02 07:19:29