22nd May 2019 | New South Wales, Australia

Port to Port MTB (2019)

Team Stage 1: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Ben Bradley (#180-1) 01:52:15 Open (1) Male  (1)
2 Alex Lack (#180-2) 01:52:16 Open (2) Male  (2)
3 Kyle Ward (#102-1) 01:52:29 Open (3) Male  (3)
4 Jayden Ward (#102-2) 01:52:29 Open (4) Male  (4)
5 Callum Carson (#105-1) 01:52:59 Open (5) Male  (5)
6 Tom Green (#105-2) 01:52:59 Open (6) Male  (6)
7 Jon Odams (#100-2) 01:55:11 Open (7) Male  (7)
8 Brendan Johnston (#100-1) 01:55:13 Open (8) Male  (8)
9 Adam Blazevic (#184-2) 02:00:24 Open (9) Male  (9)
10 Ben Allen (#184-1) 02:00:24 Open (10) Male  (10)
11 Andy Blair (#107-1) 02:02:26 Masters (1) Male  (11)
12 Brent Rees (#104-2) 02:02:26 Open (11) Male  (12)
13 Reece Tucknott (#104-1) 02:02:28 Open (12) Male  (13)
14 Matthew Rizzuto (#107-2) 02:02:28 Masters (2) Male  (14)
15 Rohin Adams (#103-1) 02:02:57 Masters (3) Male  (15)
16 Brad Clarke (#103- 2) 02:02:57 Masters (4) Male  (16)
17 Jason English (#) 02:04:44 Open (13) Male  (17)
18 Owen Tooley (#192-1) 02:04:44 Open (14) Male  (18)
19 Marc Williams (#106-2) 02:04:56 Open (15) Male  (19)
20 Declan Prosser (#106-1) 02:05:02 Open (16) Male  (20)
21 Michael Harris (#201-2) 02:05:08 Open (17) Male  (21)
22 Holly Harris (#201-1) 02:05:10 Open (1) Female  (1)
23 Stefan Merriman (#181-2) 02:05:29 Masters (5) Male  (22)
24 Liam Mcguire (#181-1) 02:05:33 Masters (6) Male  (23)
25 Alexander Fowler (#117-1) 02:06:31 Open (18) Male  (24)
26 Benjamin Iles (#117-2) 02:06:32 Open (19) Male  (25)
27 Darren Rolfe (#122-1) 02:06:41 Open (20) Male  (26)
28 Trent West (#122-2) 02:06:42 Masters (7) Male  (27)
29 Damian Underwood (#141-2) 02:07:04 Masters (8) Male  (28)
30 Minter Barnard (#141-1) 02:07:05 Masters (9) Male  (29)
31 Jason Chalker (#133-1) 02:08:01 Masters (10) Male  (30)
32 Jeremy Ross (#133-2) 02:08:01 Masters (11) Male  (31)
33 David Evans (#234-1) 02:10:25 G Master (1) Male  (32)
34 Anthony Shippard (#234-2) 02:10:26 Masters (12) Male  (33)
35 Stephen Mcneilly (#109-1) 02:10:29 Masters (13) Male  (34)
36 Nathan Schmiedte (#109-2) 02:10:29 Masters (14) Male  (35)
37 Andrew Low (#110-1) 02:10:53 Masters (15) Male  (36)
38 Simon Bishop (#110-2) 02:10:56 Masters (16) Male  (37)
39 Kate Mcilroy (#186-2) 02:10:56 Open (2) Female  (2)
40 Samara Sheppard (#186-1) 02:10:57 Open (3) Female  (3)
41 Chris Panozzo (#179-1) 02:12:08 Open (21) Male  (38)
42 Phillip Bardsley-Smith (#) 02:12:08 Open (22) Male  (39)
43 Roberto Burrell (#153-1) 02:12:20 Masters (17) Male  (40)
44 Jarrod Hughes (#153-2) 02:12:21 Masters (18) Male  (41)
45 Steven Brown (#134-1) 02:13:05 Masters (19) Male  (42)
46 Mark Padgett (#134-2) 02:13:05 Masters (20) Male  (43)
47 Michael Faretta (#116-2) 02:13:21 Masters (21) Male  (44)
48 Luke Beuchat (#116-1) 02:13:22 Masters (22) Male  (45)
49 Karl Michelin-Beard (#204-2) 02:14:18 Open (23) Male  (46)
50 Emma Viotto (#204-1) 02:14:19 Open (4) Female  (4)