22nd May 2019 | New South Wales, Australia

Port to Port MTB (2019)

Team Stage 2: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Brendan Johnston (#1001) 02:07:33 Open (1) Male  (1)
2 Jon Odams (#1002) 02:07:33 Open (2) Male  (2)
3 Russell Nankervis (#1012) 02:07:45 Open (3) Male  (3)
4 Tasman Nankervis (#1011) 02:07:45 Open (4) Male  (4)
5 Ben Bradley (#1801) 02:07:45 Open (5) Male  (5)
6 Alex Lack (#1802) 02:07:46 Open (6) Male  (6)
7 Kathryn Mcinerney (#2052) 02:08:54 Open (1) Female  (1)
8 Reece Tucknott (#1041) 02:12:38 Open (7) Male  (7)
9 Brent Rees (#1042) 02:12:38 Open (8) Male  (8)
10 Tom Green (#1052) 02:12:40 Open (9) Male  (9)
11 Callum Carson (#1051) 02:12:40 Open (10) Male  (10)
12 Matthew Rizzuto (#1072) 02:14:53 Masters (1) Male  (11)
13 Andy Blair (#1071) 02:14:53 Masters (2) Male  (12)
14 Adam Blazevic (#1842) 02:14:54 Open (11) Male  (13)
15 Ben Allen (#1841) 02:14:54 Open (12) Male  (14)
16 Brad Clarke (#1032) 02:14:54 Masters (3) Male  (15)
17 Owen Tooley (#1921) 02:14:55 Open (13) Male  (16)
18 Rohin Adams (#1031) 02:14:55 Masters (4) Male  (17)
19 Jason English (#1922) 02:14:55 Open (14) Male  (18)
20 Stefan Merriman (#1812) 02:16:11 Masters (5) Male  (19)
21 Liam Mcguire (#1811) 02:16:11 Masters (6) Male  (20)
22 Jayden Ward (#1022) 02:16:19 Open (15) Male  (21)
23 Kyle Ward (#1021) 02:16:19 Open (16) Male  (22)
24 Declan Prosser (#1061) 02:17:27 Open (17) Male  (23)
25 Marc Williams (#1062) 02:17:27 Open (18) Male  (24)
26 Darren Rolfe (#1221) 02:20:03 Open (19) Male  (25)
27 Trent West (#1222) 02:20:03 Masters (7) Male  (26)
28 Andrew Low (#1101) 02:20:11 Masters (8) Male  (27)
29 Simon Bishop (#1102) 02:20:13 Masters (9) Male  (28)
30 Jason Chalker (#1331) 02:21:44 Masters (10) Male  (29)
31 Jeremy Ross (#1332) 02:21:45 Masters (11) Male  (30)
32 Phillip Bardsley-Smith (#1792) 02:23:14 Open (20) Male  (31)
33 Chris Panozzo (#1791) 02:23:15 Open (21) Male  (32)
34 Benjamin Iles (#1172) 02:24:14 Open (22) Male  (33)
35 Alexander Fowler (#1171) 02:24:14 Open (23) Male  (34)
36 Minter Barnard (#1411) 02:24:18 Masters (12) Male  (35)
37 Anthony Shippard (#2342) 02:24:19 Masters (13) Male  (36)
38 David Evans (#2341) 02:24:19 G Master (1) Male  (37)
39 Damian Underwood (#1412) 02:24:24 Masters (14) Male  (38)
40 Steven Brown (#1341) 02:25:07 Masters (15) Male  (39)
41 Mark Padgett (#1342) 02:25:07 Masters (16) Male  (40)
42 Michael Harris (#2012) 02:27:32 Open (24) Male  (41)
43 Holly Harris (#2011) 02:27:32 Open (2) Female  (2)
44 Luke Beuchat (#1161) 02:27:33 Masters (17) Male  (42)
45 Michael Faretta (#1162) 02:27:33 Masters (18) Male  (43)
46 David Cook (#1081) 02:28:26 Open (25) Male  (44)
47 Max Hobson (#1082) 02:28:26 Open (26) Male  (45)
48 Samara Sheppard (#1861) 02:28:35 Open (3) Female  (3)
49 Kate Mcilroy (#1862) 02:28:35 Open (4) Female  (4)
50 Michael Riley (#2361) 02:29:14 G Master (2) Male  (46)