22nd May 2019 | New South Wales, Australia

Port to Port MTB (2019)

Team Stage 3: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Jon Odams (#1002) 02:16:25 Open (1) Male  (1)
2 Brendan Johnston (#1001) 02:16:25 Open (2) Male  (2)
3 Alex Lack (#1802) 02:16:27 Open (3) Male  (3)
4 Russell Nankervis (#1012) 02:16:43 Open (4) Male  (4)
5 Tasman Nankervis (#1011) 02:16:44 Open (5) Male  (5)
6 Tom Green (#1052) 02:17:51 Open (6) Male  (6)
7 Callum Carson (#1051) 02:17:51 Open (7) Male  (7)
8 Kyle Ward (#1021) 02:19:24 Open (8) Male  (8)
9 Jayden Ward (#1022) 02:19:24 Open (9) Male  (9)
10 Brent Rees (#1042) 02:21:28 Open (10) Male  (10)
11 Reece Tucknott (#1041) 02:21:28 Open (11) Male  (11)
12 Andy Blair (#1071) 02:27:22 Masters (1) Male  (12)
13 Jason English (#1922) 02:27:23 Open (12) Male  (13)
14 Matthew Rizzuto (#1072) 02:27:24 Masters (2) Male  (14)
15 Ben Allen (#1841) 02:27:24 Open (13) Male  (15)
16 Owen Tooley (#1921) 02:27:24 Open (14) Male  (16)
17 Adam Blazevic (#1842) 02:27:25 Open (15) Male  (17)
18 Brad Clarke (#1032) 02:27:54 Masters (3) Male  (18)
19 Rohin Adams (#1031) 02:27:55 Masters (4) Male  (19)
20 Declan Prosser (#1061) 02:27:55 Open (16) Male  (20)
21 Marc Williams (#1062) 02:27:55 Open (17) Male  (21)
22 Liam Mcguire (#1811) 02:27:56 Masters (5) Male  (22)
23 Stefan Merriman (#1812) 02:27:56 Masters (6) Male  (23)
24 Holly Harris (#2011) 02:29:53 Open (1) Female  (1)
25 Michael Harris (#2012) 02:29:53 Open (18) Male  (24)
26 Trent West (#1222) 02:30:00 Masters (7) Male  (25)
27 Darren Rolfe (#1221) 02:30:01 Open (19) Male  (26)
28 Alexander Fowler (#1171) 02:30:30 Open (20) Male  (27)
29 Benjamin Iles (#1172) 02:30:31 Open (21) Male  (28)
30 Anthony Shippard (#2342) 02:31:18 Masters (8) Male  (29)
31 David Evans (#2341) 02:31:18 G Master (1) Male  (30)
32 Minter Barnard (#1411) 02:34:11 Masters (9) Male  (31)
33 Andrew Low (#1101) 02:34:11 Masters (10) Male  (32)
34 Simon Bishop (#1102) 02:34:11 Masters (11) Male  (33)
35 Damian Underwood (#1412) 02:34:13 Masters (12) Male  (34)
36 Stephen Mcneilly (#1091) 02:35:36 Masters (13) Male  (35)
37 Nathan Schmiedte (#1092) 02:35:38 Masters (14) Male  (36)
38 Max Hobson (#1082) 02:35:57 Open (22) Male  (37)
39 David Cook (#1081) 02:35:57 Open (23) Male  (38)
40 Tristan Ward (#2322) 02:36:02 Open (24) Male  (39)
41 Kate Mcilroy (#1862) 02:36:05 Open (2) Female  (2)
42 Samara Sheppard (#1861) 02:36:06 Open (3) Female  (3)
43 Emma Viotto (#2041) 02:36:06 Open (4) Female  (4)
44 Karl Michelin-Beard (#2042) 02:36:06 Open (25) Male  (40)
45 Charlotte Culver (#2321) 02:36:07 Open (5) Female  (5)
46 Phillip Bardsley-Smith (#1792) 02:38:11 Open (26) Male  (41)
47 Chris Panozzo (#1791) 02:38:11 Open (27) Male  (42)
48 Jason Chalker (#1331) 02:39:14 Masters (15) Male  (43)
49 Jeremy Ross (#1332) 02:39:14 Masters (16) Male  (44)
50 Mark Padgett (#1342) 02:39:58 Masters (17) Male  (45)