22nd May 2019 | New South Wales, Australia

Port to Port MTB (2019)

Team Stage 4: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Jayden Ward (#1022) 01:41:45 Open (1) Male  (1)
2 Kyle Ward (#1021) 01:41:45 Open (2) Male  (2)
3 Jon Odams (#1002) 01:42:18 Open (3) Male  (3)
4 Brendan Johnston (#1001) 01:42:18 Open (4) Male  (4)
5 Tom Green (#1052) 01:44:27 Open (5) Male  (5)
6 Callum Carson (#1051) 01:44:27 Open (6) Male  (6)
7 Reece Tucknott (#1041) 01:45:16 Open (7) Male  (7)
8 Brent Rees (#1042) 01:45:16 Open (8) Male  (8)
9 Alex Lack (#1802) 01:46:16 Open (9) Male  (9)
10 Adam Blazevic (#1842) 01:47:53 Open (10) Male  (10)
11 Ben Allen (#1841) 01:47:53 Open (11) Male  (11)
12 Tasman Nankervis (#1011) 01:48:25 Open (12) Male  (12)
13 Russell Nankervis (#1012) 01:48:25 Open (13) Male  (13)
14 Stefan Merriman (#1812) 01:48:44 Masters (1) Male  (14)
15 Liam Mcguire (#1811) 01:48:44 Masters (2) Male  (15)
16 Jason English (#1922) 01:49:39 Open (14) Male  (16)
17 Owen Tooley (#1921) 01:49:39 Open (15) Male  (17)
18 Andy Blair (#1071) 01:50:15 Masters (3) Male  (18)
19 Matthew Rizzuto (#1072) 01:50:16 Masters (4) Male  (19)
20 Brad Clarke (#1032) 01:51:01 Masters (5) Male  (20)
21 Rohin Adams (#1031) 01:51:01 Masters (6) Male  (21)
22 Andrew Low (#1101) 01:52:44 Masters (7) Male  (22)
23 Simon Bishop (#1102) 01:52:44 Masters (8) Male  (23)
24 Darren Rolfe (#1221) 01:53:22 Open (16) Male  (24)
25 Trent West (#1222) 01:53:22 Masters (9) Male  (25)
26 Jeremy Ross (#1332) 01:53:23 Masters (10) Male  (26)
27 Jason Chalker (#1331) 01:53:24 Masters (11) Male  (27)
28 David Evans (#2341) 01:54:27 G Master (1) Male  (28)
29 Anthony Shippard (#2342) 01:54:27 Masters (12) Male  (29)
30 Holly Harris (#2011) 01:54:35 Open (1) Female  (1)
31 Michael Harris (#2012) 01:54:35 Open (17) Male  (30)
32 Declan Prosser (#1061) 01:55:07 Open (18) Male  (31)
33 Marc Williams (#1062) 01:55:08 Open (19) Male  (32)
34 Samara Sheppard (#1861) 01:55:15 Open (2) Female  (2)
35 Kate Mcilroy (#1862) 01:55:15 Open (3) Female  (3)
36 Nathan Schmiedte (#1092) 01:55:26 Masters (13) Male  (33)
37 Stephen Mcneilly (#1091) 01:55:26 Masters (14) Male  (34)
38 Paul Graber (#1901) 01:55:30 Open (20) Male  (35)
39 David Cook (#1081) 01:55:32 Open (21) Male  (36)
40 Max Hobson (#1082) 01:55:33 Open (22) Male  (37)
41 Chris Panozzo (#1791) 01:55:33 Open (23) Male  (38)
42 Phillip Bardsley-Smith (#1792) 01:55:33 Open (24) Male  (39)
43 Benjamin Iles (#1172) 01:57:38 Open (25) Male  (40)
44 Alexander Fowler (#1171) 01:57:38 Open (26) Male  (41)
45 Mark Padgett (#1342) 01:57:50 Masters (15) Male  (42)
46 Steven Brown (#1341) 01:57:51 Masters (16) Male  (43)
47 David Ludenia (#2051) 01:58:29 Open (27) Male  (44)
48 Minter Barnard (#1411) 01:58:32 Masters (17) Male  (45)
49 Damian Underwood (#1412) 01:58:32 Masters (18) Male  (46)
50 Liam Mccormick (#1821) 01:59:24 Open (28) Male  (47)