4th August 2019 | Iron Cove, NSW, Australia

The Bay Run (2019)

7k Run:

Pos Name School Time Overall Pos Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Nina RILLSTONE (#654) 00:25:11 37 40-49 (1) Female  (1)
2 Thomas DO CANTO (#819) 00:20:22 1 30-39 (1) Male  (1)
3 Emma OLSON-KEATING (#601) 00:25:19 38 Under 19 (1) Female  (2)
4 Dylan OFFORD (#599) 00:21:18 2 Under 19 (1) Male  (2)
5 Patrick CANTLON (#296) 00:21:19 3 Under 19 (2) Male  (3)
6 Belinda BOOT (#270) 00:25:32 44 40-49 (2) Female  (3)
7 Angus BEER (#256) 00:21:28 4 Under 19 (3) Male  (4)
8 Renee Lewis (#514) 00:25:39 46 Under 19 (2) Female  (4)
9 Rochelle JILLETT (#220) 00:26:22 56 P&O (1) Female  (5)
10 Sam HOPPER (#450) 00:21:44 5 19-29 (1) Male  (5)
11 Andrew LAYCOCK (#511) 00:21:49 6 Under 19 (4) Male  (6)
12 Warren PEREIRD (#1082) 00:26:29 60 30-39 (1) Female  (6)
13 Mel SELBY (#683) 00:26:59 67 30-39 (2) Female  (7)
14 James OLSON-KEATING (#603) 00:22:07 7 Under 19 (5) Male  (7)
15 Luke SCHOFIELD (#680) 00:22:19 8 19-29 (2) Male  (8)
16 Niamh MCMAHON (#555) 00:28:12 93 Under 19 (3) Female  (8)
17 Otto KHOO (#496) 00:22:22 9 19-29 (3) Male  (9)
18 Ella PURVIS (#644) 00:28:20 96 19-29 (1) Female  (9)
19 Karen MACDONALD (#224) 00:29:08 115 P&O (2) Female  (10)
20 Tim WATTS (#754) 00:22:31 10 30-39 (2) Male  (10)
21 Linda MOXHAM (#579) 00:29:25 120 30-39 (3) Female  (11)
22 Dylan MCCUAIG-WALTON (#816) 00:22:32 11 19-29 (4) Male  (11)
23 Helen HAXBY (#441) 00:29:36 124 30-39 (4) Female  (12)
24 Jayden SCHOFIELD (#681) 00:22:32 12 19-29 (5) Male  (12)
25 Robyn BASMAN (#253) 00:30:13 135 60 Plus (1) Female  (13)
26 Mark KRIEDEMANN (#504) 00:22:33 13 19-29 (6) Male  (13)
27 Amandine TENA (#719) 00:30:31 141 30-39 (5) Female  (14)
28 Kane SHIELDS (#687) 00:22:35 14 Under 19 (6) Male  (14)
29 Olivia SUTTON (#716) 00:30:48 148 19-29 (2) Female  (15)
30 Jack WAIDE (#746) 00:22:47 15 Under 19 (7) Male  (15)
31 Chloe TREMBLAY-GOYETTE (#188) Lindfield Public School 00:30:49 149 19-29 (3) Female  (16)
32 Luca GILLARD (#402) 00:22:50 16 Under 19 (8) Male  (16)
33 Nadine STEWART (#172) 00:30:49 150 40-49 (3) Female  (17)
34 Chris RUSSELL-GIBSON (#666) 00:22:54 17 30-39 (3) Male  (17)
35 Maddison TILYARD (#724) 00:31:10 160 19-29 (4) Female  (18)
36 Nathan STANMORE (#705) 00:23:27 18 Under 19 (9) Male  (18)
37 Florence HANNON (#430) 00:31:15 163 19-29 (5) Female  (19)
38 William SMITH (#799) 00:23:47 19 Under 19 (10) Male  (19)
39 Ian TSUI (#189) 00:23:52 20 30-39 (4) Male  (20)
40 Myree MCCOSH (#804) 00:31:39 171 30-39 (6) Female  (20)
41 Lisa BENNETT (#817) 00:31:40 173 50-59 (1) Female  (21)
42 James Southon (#1051) 00:23:53 21 Under 19 (11) Male  (21)
43 Tessa CHONG (#310) 00:31:52 178 30-39 (7) Female  (22)
44 Eric HOLMSTROM (#447) 00:23:55 22 Under 19 (12) Male  (22)
45 Sophia THOMPSON (#184) 00:31:53 179 Under 19 (4) Female  (23)
46 Luke CUNNINGHAM (#336) 00:24:09 23 Under 19 (13) Male  (23)
47 Michael MCGUINESS (#550) 00:24:10 24 P&O (1) Male  (24)
48 Annika INGWERSEN (#464) 00:32:03 182 Under 19 (5) Female  (24)
49 Melissa OWENS (#611) Haberfield Public School 00:32:04 185 40-49 (4) Female  (25)
50 Jonathan MEAKER (#558) 00:24:13 25 Under 19 (14) Male  (25)