Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
U18
18-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
U18
18-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
25th August 2019 | Dee Why, NSW, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
13km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
U18
18-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
Female
U18
18-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
6km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
U18
18-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
Female
U18
18-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
3km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Open
U10
Female
Open
U10
Event Website
Related Races
Pub 2 Pub (2019)
Pub 2 Pub (2019)
/
6km
/
Category
/
M30-39
6km: M30-39
Pos
Name
Time
Overall Pos
Gender (Pos)
1
Aaron ROBINSON (#6218)
00:28:10
7
Male
(7)
2
Charl LA COCK (#6151)
00:34:31
54
Male
(40)
3
Tim CROW (#6589)
00:37:14
102
Male
(77)
4
Phillip STODDART (#6829)
00:38:22
129
Male
(98)
5
Fabio CEPEDA (#6449)
00:40:46
185
Male
(126)
6
Tony LIANG (#6491)
00:41:26
201
Male
(135)
7
Eddie WU (#6872)
00:41:33
206
Male
(138)
8
Daniel GERVAIS (#7083)
00:41:49
210
Male
(139)
9
Kent KOBI (#6483)
00:43:20
242
Male
(147)
10
Scott TAYLOR (#7014)
00:44:01
268
Male
(153)
11
Julien BOVA (#6551)
00:44:28
279
Male
(159)
12
Nick MOTT (#6330)
00:44:51
286
Male
(164)
13
Kenneth WONG (#6868)
00:46:34
333
Male
(190)
14
Prasoon KUMAR (#6693)
00:48:26
396
Male
(207)
15
Andrew JENKINS (#6664)
00:48:52
410
Male
(213)
16
Paul NELSON (#6377)
00:49:02
416
Male
(214)
17
Matthew FORWOOD (#6094)
00:50:13
446
Male
(224)
18
Kapil RAI (#6776)
00:50:48
458
Male
(231)
19
Senthil SUBRAMANIAN (#6510)
00:51:42
478
Male
(241)
20
Radha KRISHNAN (#6484)
00:51:43
479
Male
(242)
21
Andrew MOSS (#6732)
00:52:08
491
Male
(247)
22
Simon MITCHELL (#7067)
00:53:21
510
Male
(253)
23
Antony BANICEVIC (#3476)
00:54:24
535
Male
(259)
24
Edmund TSANG (#6844)
00:56:25
568
Male
(266)
25
Brendon GILLIES (#4422)
00:59:06
617
Male
(285)
26
Stephen BURNS (#6442)
01:01:46
649
Male
(296)
27
Alan RODRIGUEZ (#6503)
01:02:06
657
Male
(298)
28
Warwick HAMLIN (#6636)
01:08:30
746
Male
(321)
29
Steven LUC (#6708)
01:08:58
757
Male
(322)
30
Akila GURUGE (#6635)
01:09:08
760
Male
(324)
31
Arun THIAGARAJAH (#6836)
01:12:11
806
Male
(333)
32
Ronald BOAZA (#6547)
01:16:01
870
Male
(350)
33
Dustin WALTERS (#6855)
01:16:03
874
Male
(351)
34
Philip TIEFEL (#6839)
01:17:45
912
Male
(360)
35
Dylan SIMMS (#6814)
01:18:18
927
Male
(366)
36
Ben SELWAY (#6230)
01:19:22
950
Male
(370)
37
Ashley JAHROMI (#6662)
01:19:24
952
Male
(371)
38
John BAJEN (#7012)
01:26:05
1060
Male
(389)
DNS
Will LYON (#6165)
DNS
Male
DNS
Leigh RUST (#6221)
DNS
Male
DNS
Matthew MADDEN (#6496)
DNS
Male
DNS
Jorn BLOM (#6546)
DNS
Male
DNS
Brendan POMPONIO (#6908)
DNS
Male