8th August 2019 | Cairns, QLD, Australia

Reef to Reef (2019)

Solo Stage 4: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Tasman Nankervis (#3319) 01:43:21 Open (1) Male  (1)
2 Shane Vincent (#3315) 01:46:56 Master (1) Male  (2)
3 Chris Hanson (#3181) 01:47:30 Master (2) Male  (3)
4 Glenn Roberts (#3293) 01:53:26 Open (2) Male  (4)
5 Lachlan Allison (#3130) 01:54:38 Open (3) Male  (5)
6 Jason Morgan (#3202) 01:54:38 Master (3) Male  (6)
7 Troy Bayliss (#3298) 01:54:40 Grand Master (1) Male  (7)
8 Andrew Mock (#3139) 01:56:38 Open (4) Male  (8)
9 Thomas Beddome (#3291) 01:56:38 Open (5) Male  (9)
10 Neil Rattray (#3237) 01:57:14 Grand Master (2) Male  (10)
11 Scott Pimlott (#3164) 01:58:02 Master (4) Male  (11)
12 Brendon Granata (#3111) 01:58:13 Open (6) Male  (12)
13 Peter Bridgewater (#3206) 01:58:15 Master (5) Male  (13)
14 Damian Rosenthal (#3313) 01:58:23 Master (6) Male  (14)
15 Grant Lebbink (#3294) 02:01:14 Master (7) Male  (15)
16 William (Bill) Murphy (#3257) 02:01:24 Grand Master (3) Male  (16)
17 Daniel Quin (#3183) 02:02:00 Master (8) Male  (17)
18 Ricky Thackray (#3172) 02:02:07 Master (9) Male  (18)
19 Simon Heppell (#3144) 02:02:11 Open (7) Male  (19)
20 Andrew Shearer-Smith (#3210) 02:02:13 Master (10) Male  (20)
21 Richard Stevens (#3211) 02:02:48 Master (11) Male  (21)
22 Marthinus Steyn (#3167) 02:03:21 Master (12) Male  (22)
23 Scott Chamberlin (#3223) 02:03:26 Grand Master (4) Male  (23)
24 Tim Fleming (#3143) 02:03:54 Open (8) Male  (24)
25 Sean Crisp (#3132) 02:03:55 Open (9) Male  (25)
26 Steve Thomas (#3239) 02:04:12 Grand Master (5) Male  (26)
27 Neasa Jordan (#3146) 02:04:56 Master (1) Female  (1)
28 John Jordan (#3163) 02:04:56 Master (13) Male  (27)
29 David Darley (#3305) 02:05:17 Grand Master (6) Male  (28)
30 Gregory Dwyer (#3224) 02:05:47 Grand Master (7) Male  (29)
31 Chris Bennett (#3292) 02:06:21 Open (10) Male  (30)
32 Patricio Osses (#3134) 02:06:27 Open (11) Male  (31)
33 Sam Parker (#3141) 02:06:43 Open (12) Male  (32)
34 Daniel Hotchkis (#3162) 02:06:48 Master (14) Male  (33)
35 Brett Carlsson (#3174) 02:08:14 Master (15) Male  (34)
36 Elvio Fernandes (#3175) 02:08:23 Master (16) Male  (35)
37 Andrew Macpherson (#3216) 02:08:27 Master (17) Male  (36)
38 Michael Butcher (#3243) 02:08:35 Grand Master (8) Male  (37)
39 Mark Buckell (#3271) 02:08:44 Grand Master (9) Male  (38)
40 Chris Weatheritt (#3270) 02:08:49 Grand Master (10) Male  (39)
41 Mark Tabone (#3219) 02:09:11 Master (18) Male  (40)
42 Richard Plummer (#3176) 02:09:20 Master (19) Male  (41)
43 Joshua Rayner (#3187) 02:10:22 Master (20) Male  (42)
44 Robert Lecons (#3209) 02:11:17 Master (21) Male  (43)
45 Cesar Aguilar (#3125) 02:11:40 Open (13) Male  (44)
46 Dirk Schrader (#3204) 02:11:43 Master (22) Male  (45)
47 Ron Richdale (#3278) 02:11:43 Great Grand Master (1) Male  (46)
48 Glen Archer (#3241) 02:11:45 Grand Master (11) Male  (47)
49 Byron Rackley (#3122) 02:11:46 Open (14) Male  (48)
50 Donal Watters (#3272) 02:11:58 Grand Master (12) Male  (49)