26th October 2019 | Penrith, NSW, Australia

Nepean Enticer Triathlon (2019)

Kids Triathlon: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim Run Cycle T2 Run
1 JACKSON FRASER (#1005) 00:08:47 7-9 (1) Male  (1) 00:01:08 00:01:26 00:03:17 00:00:42 00:02:12
2 PHOENIX ROSTRON (#1017) 00:09:22 7-9 (2) Male  (2) 00:01:17 00:01:33 00:03:28 00:00:40 00:02:21
3 JACK LOUW (#1009) 00:09:34 7-9 (3) Male  (3) 00:01:11 00:01:42 00:03:36 00:00:38 00:02:24
4 RUEBEN BLEASDALE (#1001) 00:09:56 7-9 (4) Male  (4) 00:00:58 00:01:42 00:03:44 00:00:36 00:02:54
5 JOSHUA FAULKNER (#1004) 00:10:20 7-9 (5) Male  (5) 00:01:19 00:01:53 00:03:43 00:00:39 00:02:44
7 PHOENIX JACKSON (#1007) 00:10:22 7-9 (6) Male  (6) 00:01:16 00:01:57 00:04:02 00:00:36 00:02:29
8 MICHAEL SCERRI (#1018) 00:10:34 7-9 (7) Male  (7) 00:01:23 00:01:23 00:04:23 00:00:34 00:02:48
9 BRODY WATSON (#1019) 00:10:34 7-9 (8) Male  (8) 00:00:59 00:01:57 00:04:19 00:00:30 00:02:48
10 BLAKE ROOTS (#1016) 00:10:48 7-9 (9) Male  (9) 00:01:12 00:01:58 00:03:58 00:00:34 00:03:05
11 COOPER FALZON (#1304) 00:10:52 7-9 (10) Male  (10) 00:01:23 00:02:17 00:04:02 00:00:37 00:02:31
12 LACHLAN MASON (#1012) 00:10:53 7-9 (11) Male  (11) 00:01:32 00:02:19 00:03:55 00:00:45 00:02:21
16 STEVAN SIMIC (#1307) 00:11:27 7-9 (12) Male  (12) 00:01:41 00:02:31 00:03:56 00:00:42 00:02:36
18 SEBASTIAN EGGINS (#1003) 00:11:39 7-9 (13) Male  (13) 00:01:25 00:02:31 00:04:10 00:00:43 00:02:48
21 ZACHARY ROGER (#1306) 00:12:10 7-9 (14) Male  (14) 00:01:35 00:02:12 00:04:43 00:00:47 00:02:50
22 LUKE MELVILLE (#1013) 00:12:14 7-9 (15) Male  (15) 00:01:33 00:02:25 00:04:47 00:00:39 00:02:47
25 JAMES DARCY (#1303) 00:12:23 7-9 (16) Male  (16) 00:01:41 00:02:07 00:04:45 00:00:47 00:03:01
26 LACHLAN PRITCHETT (#1015) 00:12:32 7-9 (17) Male  (17) 00:01:27 00:02:18 00:04:58 00:00:41 00:03:06
27 THOMAS CLARKE (#1002) 00:12:35 7-9 (18) Male  (18) 00:01:36 00:02:29 00:04:50 00:00:38 00:03:01
30 SAMUEL TURKINGTON (#1308) 00:12:43 7-9 (19) Male  (19) 00:01:35 00:02:48 00:04:19 00:00:44 00:03:16
33 TOBY GREENTREE (#1006) 00:13:12 7-9 (20) Male  (20) 00:00:58 00:02:49 00:04:51 00:00:51 00:03:42
34 DANTE PICKEN (#1014) 00:13:22 7-9 (21) Male  (21) 00:01:38 00:02:38 00:05:10 00:00:58 00:02:56
37 ALEXANDER GODWIN (#1305) 00:13:42 7-9 (22) Male  (22) 00:01:53 00:02:54 00:05:08 00:00:36 00:03:09
38 OLIVER MACKIE (#1011) 00:13:53 7-9 (23) Male  (23) 00:01:47 00:02:40 00:05:19 00:00:55 00:03:10
50 ETHAN DARCY (#1302) 00:17:31 7-9 (24) Male  (24) 00:01:43 00:02:17 00:09:28 00:00:56 00:03:04
DNS JACK LOUW (#1010) 7-9 Male 
DNS JUDE JAMES (#1008) 7-9 Male