7th December 2019 | North Curl Curl, NSW, Australia

3 Points Challenge and Ocean Swim (2019)

3 Points Challenge: Female 18-29

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 Rachel KNELLWOLF (#118) 00:45:35 47 Female  (7)
2 Alana LEABEATER (#6) 00:49:06 93 Female  (13)
3 Danyella EBERLE (#101) 00:49:33 104 Female  (15)
4 Ellie ORTON (#128) 00:49:36 106 Female  (16)
5 Olivia Leonard (#426) 00:50:54 131 Female  (21)
6 Emily BARLOW (#84) 00:54:58 193 Female  (35)
7 Sarah HENVILLE (#110) 00:55:02 195 Female  (36)
8 Aimee BOIDIN (#89) 00:55:09 200 Female  (38)
9 Nicky HAYES (#109) 00:56:29 227 Female  (43)
10 Emily BENNET (#87) 00:57:07 239 Female  (48)
11 Rowena MEREDITH (#122) 00:57:37 245 Female  (50)
12 Charlotte OWEN (#130) 00:57:58 249 Female  (52)
13 Michela MUELLER (#124) 00:58:56 262 Female  (58)
14 Sasa BARNES (#85) 00:59:18 268 Female  (61)
15 Lucy Nitschinsk (#457) 00:59:58 284 Female  (66)
16 May LEDLIN (#119) 01:00:00 288 Female  (68)
17 Sarah MATTHEWS (#121) 01:01:06 301 Female  (75)
18 Christina HAGON (#108) 01:01:16 305 Female  (78)
19 Gillian BARTLETT (#86) 01:02:23 318 Female  (85)
20 Isabel ANDIA (#81) 01:02:24 319 Female  (86)
21 Nicola SENIOR SMITH (#137) 01:02:57 321 Female  (88)
22 Tessa NOBLE (#126) 01:03:01 324 Female  (89)
23 Elisabeth VICKERY (#144) 01:03:14 330 Female  (93)
24 Tanya Louise MULRY (#125) 01:03:26 333 Female  (96)
25 Brigitte CAMPBELL (#92) 01:03:33 335 Female  (98)
26 Bobbie-Ann POULTON (#132) 01:04:24 348 Female  (106)
27 Kimberley MOORE (#123) 01:07:13 362 Female  (112)
28 Charlotte Muttdon (#383) 01:07:15 363 Female  (113)
29 Sarah Lovely (#462) 01:09:46 379 Female  (121)
30 Shawnee ZANKER (#149) 01:11:06 385 Female  (124)
31 Louisa GOCKING (#105) 01:11:13 390 Female  (128)
32 Helen TODD (#142) 01:12:11 395 Female  (133)
33 Elizabeth TODD (#143) 01:12:12 396 Female  (134)
34 Doriane THOMAS (#141) 01:13:04 401 Female  (136)
DNS Anita POOLE (#131) DNS Female 
DNS Denk KATHRINA (#114) DNS Female 
DNS Bree BURDEN (#91) DNS Female