51 |
Bryony BEASLEY (#1358) |
St Clair |
00:20:08 |
G-17
(33)
|
51
|
|
52 |
Clare FOX (#1359) |
Penrith |
00:20:11 |
G-17
(34)
|
52
|
|
53 |
Lucy QIU (#1158) |
North Sydney Girls HS |
00:20:11 |
G-17
(35)
|
53
|
|
54 |
Chrystal DUGGAN (#1549) |
Campbelltown PAHS |
00:20:12 |
G-17
(36)
|
54
|
|
55 |
Melanie MORGAN (#1911) |
Oxley HS |
00:20:12 |
G-17
(37)
|
55
|
|
56 |
Jade MELROSE (#155) |
Engadine |
00:20:20 |
G-17
(38)
|
56
|
|
57 |
Deborah DU (#1157) |
North Sydney Girls HS |
00:20:22 |
G-17
(39)
|
57
|
|
58 |
Rhiannon HOLMES (#754) |
Moss Vale |
00:20:23 |
G-17
(40)
|
58
|
|
59 |
Catherine BURLEY (#949) |
Dorrigo High |
00:20:26 |
G-17
(41)
|
59
|
|
60 |
Jasmine LEE (#1361) |
Penrith |
00:20:43 |
G-17
(42)
|
60
|
|
61 |
Georgia BENDALL (#547) |
Merewether HS |
00:20:46 |
G-17
(43)
|
61
|
|
62 |
Jessica HOGG (#1547) |
Picton HS |
00:20:46 |
G-17
(44)
|
62
|
|
63 |
Madeline FOX (#1360) |
Penrith |
00:20:49 |
G-17
(45)
|
63
|
|
64 |
Jade PAN (#1160) |
North Sydney Girls HS |
00:20:53 |
G-17
(46)
|
65
|
|
65 |
Ha PHAM (#548) |
Merewether HS |
00:21:08 |
G-17
(47)
|
67
|
|
66 |
Stephanie BIAN (#1159) |
North Sydney Girls HS |
00:21:08 |
G-17
(48)
|
68
|
|
67 |
Katelin SCHELKS (#753) |
Smiths Hill |
00:21:14 |
G-17
(49)
|
70
|
|
68 |
Eleanor KIRK (#158) |
Sydney Girls |
00:21:18 |
G-17
(50)
|
71
|
|
69 |
Jane TAIT (#159) |
Sydney Girls |
00:21:39 |
G-17
(51)
|
74
|
|
70 |
Jamie SERIFOVSKI (#759) |
Smiths Hill |
00:21:49 |
G-17
(52)
|
76
|
|
71 |
Morgan RICHARDS (#758) |
Smiths Hill |
00:21:50 |
G-17
(53)
|
77
|
|
72 |
Huong PHAM (#549) |
Merewether HS |
00:22:00 |
G-17
(54)
|
81
|
|
73 |
Maddy FOSTER (#552) |
West Wallsend HS |
00:22:40 |
G-17
(55)
|
88
|
|
74 |
Ellie SHEAHAN (#335) |
Gundagai HS |
00:22:47 |
G-17
(56)
|
90
|
|
75 |
Euginia WU (#161) |
Sydney Girls |
00:23:31 |
G-17
(57)
|
103
|
|
76 |
Kawai LEUNG (#160) |
Sydney Girls |
00:23:37 |
G-17
(58)
|
105
|
|
77 |
Alison HAWKINS (#1713) |
Narromine HS |
00:23:45 |
G-17
(59)
|
106
|
|
78 |
Sivanthee BHAHIRATHAN (#1362) |
Penrith |
00:25:27 |
G-17
(60)
|
131
|
|
79 |
Tylanda MURRAY (#1715) |
Kandos HS |
00:28:23 |
G-17
(61)
|
159
|
|
80 |
Nicholas KELLY (#1170) |
Gorokan HS |
00:36:34 |
G-17
(62)
|
170
|
|
DNS |
Ariel KNIZNIKOV (#157) |
Randwick Girls |
00:00:00 |
G-17
|
DNS
|
|
DNS |
Emma PARKER (#333) |
Billabong HS |
00:00:00 |
G-17
|
DNS
|
|
DNS |
Ashleigh OÆLEARY (#330) |
Finley HS |
00:00:00 |
G-17
|
DNS
|
|
DNS |
Jordan PAGETT (#543) |
Lake Munmorah HS |
00:00:00 |
G-17
|
DNS
|
|
DNS |
Natasha FONG (#550) |
Merewether HS |
00:00:00 |
G-17
|
DNS
|
|
DNS |
Ellie GUSTARD (#551) |
Warners Bay HS |
00:00:00 |
G-17
|
DNS
|
|
DNS |
Kristin KALEMUSIC (#752) |
Ulladulla |
00:00:00 |
G-17
|
DNS
|
|
DNS |
Courtney RIORDAN (#756) |
dapto |
00:00:00 |
G-17
|
DNS
|
|
DNS |
Natalie LINDER (#1156) |
Carlingford HS |
00:00:00 |
G-17
|
DNS
|
|
DNS |
Kate GALE-RE (#1545) |
East Hills Girls THS |
00:00:00 |
G-17
|
DNS
|
|
DNS |
Therese DINH (#1550) |
Hurlstone Ag HS |
00:00:00 |
G-17
|
DNS
|
|
DNS |
Odelle LUONG (#1551) |
Hurlstone Ag HS |
00:00:00 |
G-17
|
DNS
|
|
DNS |
Theresa PHAM (#1552) |
Hurlstone Ag HS |
00:00:00 |
G-17
|
DNS
|
|
DNS |
Kate GALLAGHER (#1712) |
Dunedoo CS |
00:00:00 |
G-17
|
DNS
|
|
DNS |
Ashlee BASTIAANSEN (#1714) |
Orange HS |
00:00:00 |
G-17
|
DNS
|
|
DNS |
Georgia VOURA (#2406) |
Parramatta |
00:00:00 |
C-17
|
DNS
|
|
DNS |
Alison JULIEN (#331) |
|
00:00:00 |
G-17
|
DNS
|
|
DNF |
Sarah MARVIN (#2403) |
Parramatta |
00:00:00 |
C-17
|
DNF
|
|