2nd November 2014 | Noosa, QLD, Australia

Noosa (2014)

KoH: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 SUPER TEAM #1 (#6991) 00:05:05 Team (1) Male  (1)
2 Timothy CURRY (#783) 00:05:17 40+ (1) Male  (2)
3 SEIBOLD SISTERS + 1 (#6665) 00:05:18 Team (1) Mixed  (1)
4 Casey MUNRO (#15) 00:05:24 Elite (1) Male  (3)
5 WHEELIE GOOD MATES (#6955) 00:05:26 Team (2) Male  (4)
6 WOLTER CONSULTING 1 (#6973) 00:05:27 Team (3) Male  (5)
7 Ryan BAILIE (#2) 00:05:28 Elite (2) Male  (6)
8 Hayden ARMSTRONG (#4240) 00:05:28 Open (1) Male  (7)
9 Dan WILSON (#4) 00:05:30 Elite (3) Male  (8)
10 Ben SHAW (#10) 00:05:32 Elite (4) Male  (9)
11 Kieran STORCH (#368) 00:05:35 Open (2) Male  (10)
12 Joseph LAMPE (#11) 00:05:35 Elite (5) Male  (11)
13 Maxwell SONDERMEYER (#3305) 00:05:36 U40 (1) Male  (12)
14 Sam DOWTHWAITE (#4383) 00:05:36 U40 (2) Male  (13)
15 NORTH SYDNEY OCEAN SWIMMING AND MARATHON TEAM (#6566) 00:05:37 Team (2) Mixed  (2)
16 BOSS MEDICAL (#6131) 00:05:38 Team (3) Mixed  (3)
17 Clark ELLICE (#12) 00:05:39 Elite (6) Male  (14)
18 STEGGS.COM.AU (#6704) 00:05:40 Team (4) Mixed  (4)
19 PINK PIZZAZZ 4 (#6599) 00:05:41 Team (1) Female  (1)
20 Lachlan KERIN (#21) 00:05:41 Elite (7) Male  (15)
21 Cameron HUGHES (#924) 00:05:41 40+ (2) Male  (16)
22 Dylan HILL (#356) 00:05:41 Open (3) Male  (17)
23 Tyler BUTTERFIELD (#8) 00:05:42 Elite (8) Male  (18)
24 Nicholas HULL (#20) 00:05:42 Elite (9) Male  (19)
25 Brad KAHLEFELDT (#5) 00:05:43 Elite (10) Male  (20)
26 Bryce MCMASTER (#17) 00:05:43 Elite (11) Male  (21)
27 Ben ANDERSON (#23) 00:05:43 Elite (12) Male  (22)
28 Hugh ALLEN (#3133) 00:05:43 U40 (3) Male  (23)
29 FLINDERS (#6291) 00:05:44 Team (5) Mixed  (5)
30 Kye WYLDE (#3064) 00:05:46 Open (4) Male  (24)
31 Giles CLAYTON (#18) 00:05:47 Elite (13) Male  (25)
32 Nathan WADDELL (#4782) 00:05:47 U40 (4) Male  (26)
33 Nathan MILLER (#359) 00:05:49 Open (5) Male  (27)
34 Dave BROWN (#4286) 00:05:50 U40 (5) Male  (28)
35 Campbell HANSON (#4463) 00:05:50 U40 (6) Male  (29)
36 Steven SCHOFIELD (#281) 00:05:51 40+ (3) Male  (30)
37 Drew WESTBROOK (#371) 00:05:51 Open (6) Male  (31)
38 MEDICAL BUSINESS SYSTEMS (#6514) 00:05:51 Team (4) Male  (32)
39 Matthew GREEN (#4439) 00:05:52 U40 (7) Male  (33)
40 Barry BODSWORTH (#3926) 00:05:52 40+ (4) Male  (34)
41 EL LOBO (#6473) 00:05:53 Team (5) Male  (35)
42 Ricky SWINDALE (#24) 00:05:53 Elite (14) Male  (36)
43 RELO REVIVAL (#6633) 00:05:54 Team (6) Male  (37)
44 BLACK DOG INSTITUTE INSTINCT SPORTS NUTRITION (#6119) 00:05:57 Team (7) Male  (38)
45 Scott MEMERY (#4608) 00:05:57 U40 (8) Male  (39)
46 SUPER TEAM 3 (#6995) 00:05:58 Team (8) Male  (40)
47 TEAM CARPENTER (#6742) 00:05:58 Team (6) Mixed  (6)
48 James DIMSEY (#2223) 00:06:00 U40 (9) Male  (41)
49 CJ (#6175) 00:06:00 Team (9) Male  (42)
50 Adam CONQUEST (#758) 00:06:00 40+ (5) Male  (43)