26th January 2020 | Wollongong, NSW, Australia

Australia Day Aquathon (2020)

Long Teams: Mixed Open

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim Run
1 Team Puddles (#1331) 00:48:20 10 Mixed  (1) 00:18:19 00:30:01
2 TEAM The Kennedy (#1050) 00:49:59 12 Mixed  (2) 00:19:50 00:30:08
3 TEAM Dandy (#1040) 00:50:18 13 Mixed  (3) 00:19:13 00:31:05
4 TEAM CLANT (#1037) 00:50:59 16 Mixed  (4) 00:21:33 00:29:26
5 TEAM crazy K's (#1048) 00:52:21 19 Mixed  (6) 00:16:59 00:35:21
6 TEAM OÆConnor (#1066) 00:53:30 20 Mixed  (7) 00:20:31 00:32:58
7 TEAM Team Robbo (#1072) 00:53:38 21 Mixed  (8) 00:19:28 00:34:10
8 TEAM Turtles BR (#1078) 00:53:47 22 Mixed  (9) 00:21:32 00:32:15
9 TEAM samNdan (#1089) 00:53:52 24 Mixed  (10) 00:21:36 00:32:15
10 TEAM Ask Josh (#1077) 00:54:11 25 Mixed  (11) 00:23:45 00:30:26
11 TEAM Bonamy (#1028) 00:54:32 29 Mixed  (13) 00:23:10 00:31:21
12 TEAM Team Rourke (#1074) 00:54:41 30 Mixed  (14) 00:19:38 00:35:03
13 TEAM McWise (#1059) 00:55:34 31 Mixed  (15) 00:19:18 00:36:16
14 TEAM des and troy (#1032) 00:56:00 32 Mixed  (16) 00:21:31 00:34:28
15 TEAM The Morrissey Family (#1035) 00:56:47 36 Mixed  (17) 00:23:33 00:33:13
16 TEAM Red Machine (#1083) 00:58:40 39 Mixed  (18) 00:23:47 00:34:53
17 TEAM Canberra Express (#1030) 00:59:23 40 Mixed  (19) 00:16:10 00:43:13
18 TEAM Team Tarley (#1045) 00:59:31 41 Mixed  (20) 00:23:29 00:36:02
19 TEAM Desperately clinging to our 30s (#1061) 00:59:40 42 Mixed  (21) 00:19:14 00:40:26
20 TEAM Team Maskiell (#1053) 00:59:45 43 Mixed  (22) 00:23:30 00:36:15
21 TEAM 2weeks (#1058) 01:00:30 44 Mixed  (23) 00:23:30 00:36:59
22 TEAM Dihydrogenoxyphiles (#1081) 01:04:51 51 Mixed  (25) 00:23:24 00:41:26
23 TEAM Bald and beautiful (#1047) 01:05:01 52 Mixed  (26) 00:23:57 00:41:03
24 TEAM One step ahead (#1085) 01:05:56 53 Mixed  (27) 00:28:26 00:37:30
25 TEAM SS Express (#1080) 01:06:23 55 Mixed  (28) 00:25:45 00:40:37
26 TEAM Downey Duo (#1038) 01:08:47 56 Mixed  (29) 00:17:26 00:51:20
27 TEAM You're so vain (#1026) 01:09:44 58 Mixed  (30) 00:22:09 00:47:35
28 TEAM MCAMMIT (#1057) 01:10:07 59 Mixed  (31) 00:19:04 00:51:03
29 TEAM Mayer/Jurjevic (#1055) 01:10:09 60 Mixed  (32) 00:23:18 00:46:51
30 TEAM MMJ North (#1063) 01:10:57 61 Mixed  (33) 00:26:28 00:44:28
31 TEAM Waters (#1087) 01:13:24 63 Mixed  (34) 00:28:22 00:45:02
32 TEAM Hello AmmitÆs (#1023) 01:16:20 65 Mixed  (35) 00:30:05 00:46:14
33 TEAM Jurjevic/Mayer (#1056) 01:21:46 67 Mixed  (36) 00:28:29 00:53:16
34 TEAM Waring (#1086) 01:25:31 69 Mixed  (37) 00:23:33 01:01:57
DNS TEAM S&M (#1041) DNS Mixed