26th January 2020 | Wollongong, NSW, Australia

Australia Day Aquathon (2020)

Kids Aqua Teams 10-12 years: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim Run
1 TEAM Josh and Will (#1125) 00:10:23 10-12 Boys (1) Male  (1) 00:03:48 00:06:35
2 TEAM StarrMac (#1111) 00:10:58 10-12 Boys (2) Male  (2) 00:03:24 00:07:34
3 TEAM Wild Jackos (#1116) 00:12:10 10-12 Boys (3) Male  (3) 00:04:27 00:07:42
4 TEAM C.S (#1123) 00:12:13 10-12 Boys (4) Male  (4) 00:04:35 00:07:38
5 TEAM The Melons (#1124) 00:12:52 10-12 Boys (5) Male  (5) 00:04:13 00:08:39
6 TEAM The Osborne Boys (#1106) 00:12:55 10-12 Boys (6) Male  (6) 00:03:53 00:09:01
7 TEAM North Gong Girls (#1118) 00:12:55 10-12 Girls (1) Female  (1) 00:04:24 00:08:31
8 TEAM Eliminators (#1133) 00:13:00 10-12 Girls (2) Female  (2) 00:03:55 00:09:05
9 TEAM Max Lincy (#1117) 00:13:01 10-12 Boys (7) Male  (7) 00:03:37 00:09:23
10 TEAM Flip wits (#1114) 00:13:13 10-12 Boys (8) Male  (8) 00:03:40 00:09:32
11 TEAM M&M (#1129) 00:13:15 10-12 Girls (3) Female  (3) 00:03:57 00:09:17
12 TEAM Sand sharks (#1134) 00:13:17 10-12 Girls (4) Female  (4) 00:04:22 00:08:54
13 TEAM Stala (#1131) 00:13:43 10-12 Girls (5) Female  (5) 00:03:28 00:10:15
14 TEAM Little Squirrels (#1108) 00:14:10 10-12 Mixed (1) Mixed  (1) 00:04:20 00:09:50
15 TEAM Blue Pear (#1109) 00:14:26 10-12 Girls (6) Female  (6) 00:04:42 00:09:44
16 TEAM Blasting Boys (#1115) 00:14:38 10-12 Boys (9) Male  (9) 00:04:30 00:10:07
17 TEAM Sea-Salt Sisters (#1107) 00:14:39 10-12 Girls (7) Female  (7) 00:05:21 00:09:17
18 TEAM Johnson (#1110) 00:14:42 10-12 Mixed (2) Mixed  (2) 00:04:05 00:10:36
19 TEAM Li-Lea (#1130) 00:14:48 10-12 Girls (8) Female  (8) 00:04:58 00:09:50
20 TEAM LA (#1132) 00:14:56 10-12 Girls (9) Female  (9) 00:04:04 00:10:51
21 TEAM Dynamic Duo (#1103) 00:15:05 10-12 Girls (10) Female  (10) 00:05:07 00:09:57
22 TEAM MooChop (#1120) 00:15:09 10-12 Girls (11) Female  (11) 00:06:00 00:09:08
23 Team STAR BASKETBALLERS (#1260) 00:15:13 10-12 Boys (10) Male  (10) 00:06:42 00:08:31
24 TEAM CJ (#1112) 00:15:14 10-12 Girls (12) Female  (12) 00:05:07 00:10:07
25 TEAM Hunkers (#1126) 00:15:29 10-12 Boys (11) Male  (11) 00:06:25 00:09:04
26 TEAM LCKG (#1105) 00:15:43 10-12 Boys (12) Male  (12) 00:06:25 00:09:17
27 TEAM Kanahooka Mighty Ducks (#1121) 00:15:54 10-12 Boys (13) Male  (13) 00:06:22 00:09:32
28 TEAM Sister Act (#1135) 00:16:09 10-12 Girls (13) Female  (13) 00:05:30 00:10:39
29 TEAM Surfettes (#1113) 00:16:16 10-12 Girls (14) Female  (14) 00:06:02 00:10:14
30 TEAM Racing RuttyƆs (#1128) 00:16:16 10-12 Mixed (3) Mixed  (3) 00:04:44 00:11:31
31 TEAM Team Basu (#1102) 00:16:18 10-12 Mixed (4) Mixed  (4) 00:04:48 00:11:29
32 TEAM Holey Dougnuts (#1122) 00:16:36 10-12 Boys (14) Male  (14) 00:06:15 00:10:21
33 TEAM Little Roses (#1127) 00:17:33 10-12 Mixed (5) Mixed  (5) 00:06:56 00:10:37
34 TEAM Go Maggie (#1104) 00:18:27 10-12 Girls (15) Female  (15) 00:06:48 00:11:39
35 TEAM Zac and Dom (#1119) 00:24:19 10-12 Boys (15) Male  (15) 00:07:43 00:16:36