16th October 2020 - 25th October 2020 | Coolangatta, QLD, Australia

Coolangatta Gold VR (2020)

Long Course: Overall

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Reuben HOPKIN (#196) 03:32:15 U19 (1) Male  (1)
2 Andrew CROZIER (#210) 04:08:31 30-39 (1) Male  (2)
3 Dave VISOCKIS (#155) 04:09:26 40-49 (1) Male  (3)
4 TEAM Pandemic at Dicky (#1001) 04:12:11 190+ Masters (1) Mixed  (1)
5 Haydn HOLMES (#152) 04:15:50 Open (1) Male  (4)
6 Brandon KILBRIDE (#126) 04:22:18 30-39 (2) Male  (5)
7 Sam NORTON (#161) 04:32:35 U19 (2) Male  (6)
8 TEAM Mountie girls (#1006) 04:34:14 Open Team (1) Female  (1)
9 Jamie JACOBSON (#176) 04:41:14 Elite (1) Male  (7)
10 TEAM Titahi Bay SLSC (#1004) 04:44:43 Open Team (2) Female  (2)
11 Ray LAMPARD (#102) 04:45:37 40-49 (2) Male  (8)
12 Bryan ALLOTT (#125) 04:48:29 40-49 (3) Male  (9)
13 Iwan HOBUS (#129) 04:50:05 Open (2) Male  (10)
14 Gary CARSTENS (#181) 04:50:45 Open (3) Male  (11)
15 Grant KNIGHT (#111) 04:56:44 40-49 (4) Male  (12)
16 Nathaniel CLARKE (#195) 05:02:35 U19 (3) Male  (13)
17 Stijn AGTEN (#128) 05:03:11 Open (4) Male  (14)
18 Nathan WAMPACH (#201) 05:03:56 30-39 (3) Male  (15)
19 Tim BOOTE (#193) 05:05:35 30-39 (4) Male  (16)
20 Andrea WOLFERT (#204) 05:06:57 40-49 (1) Female  (3)
21 Gus ENGLAND (#153) 05:07:03 Open (5) Male  (17)
22 Sandra BOUBEE (#113) 05:09:20 50-59 (1) Female  (4)
23 Akira ONISHI (#131) 05:10:25 50-59 (1) Male  (18)
24 Ivor JAMIESON (#156) 05:11:14 Open (6) Male  (19)
25 Guyren SMITH (#130) 05:11:23 50-59 (2) Male  (20)
26 Irene CATS (#110) 05:16:39 Open (1) Female  (5)
27 Mads HJORT (#191) 05:17:00 30-39 (5) Male  (21)
28 Wim VAN GRIEKEN (#149) 05:19:42 50-59 (3) Male  (22)
29 Mark NORTON (#159) 05:32:14 50-59 (4) Male  (23)
30 Taia YOUNG (#198) 05:37:39 U19 (1) Female  (6)
31 Laura ELKJÆR (#192) 05:44:37 Open (2) Female  (7)
32 Daan MEILY (#208) 05:47:52 Open (7) Male  (24)
33 Marcel IN T VELD (#203) 05:55:38 50-59 (5) Male  (25)
34 Gary TRENAMAN (#212) 06:01:16 50-59 (6) Male  (26)
35 Hideaki ITOH (#158) 06:05:50 50-59 (7) Male  (27)
36 Emma HEMPEL (#135) 06:12:06 Open (3) Female  (8)
37 Amanda NG (#124) 06:24:43 Open (4) Female  (9)
38 Renske DALHUISEN (#172) 06:25:24 U19 (2) Female  (10)
39 Luke SWINNEY (#134) 06:44:37 U19 (4) Male  (28)
40 Robert VAN DAM (#157) 07:02:57 50-59 (8) Male  (29)
41 Kia Yuen HYA (#106) 07:05:34 Open (5) Female  (11)
NYS Paula DESIRE (#119) Open Female 
NYS Huey Min TEY (#118) Open Female 
NYS Alicia LIM (#116) Open Female 
NYS Jayne GOH (#114) Open Female 
NYS Luke DURR (#179) Elite Male 
NYS Liam BERNSTEIN (#178) Elite Male 
NYS Cheyne HAUPT (#177) Elite Male 
NYS Francisco GONZALEZ FELICIANO (#168) 50-59 Male 
NYS Charlie YU (#148) 50-59 Male