16th October 2020 - 25th October 2020 | Coolangatta, QLD, Australia

Coolangatta Gold VR (2020)

Short - 3km Board: Overall

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 David FLEMING (#2071) 00:21:22 30-39 (1) Male  (1)
2 David BURKE (#2065) 00:21:59 50-59 (1) Male  (2)
3 Gillian ANDERSON (#9060) 00:22:24 U17 (1) Female  (1)
4 Kenta ASADA (#2157) 00:22:50 Open (1) Male  (3)
5 Christian DAVIDSON (#2137) 00:23:15 U19 (1) Male  (4)
6 Diego SAN ROMAN (#2009) 00:23:19 Open (2) Male  (5)
7 Donald MARSH (#2038) 00:23:31 60+ (1) Male  (6)
8 Gab SMITH (#2185) 00:23:42 50-59 (1) Female  (2)
9 Kouichirou TSUBAKI (#10032) 00:23:43 Open (3) Male  (7)
10 Darren BROWNING (#2040) 00:24:01 50-59 (2) Male  (8)
11 Fanta GOUS (#2196) 00:24:10 40-49 (1) Male  (9)
12 Phil Bird (#2242) 00:24:29 60+ (2) Male  (10)
13 Rod MERGAN (#3022) 00:24:41 50-59 (3) Male  (11)
14 Mick NAGLE (#6001) 00:24:46 30-39 (2) Male  (12)
15 Kaijie WONG (#2023) 00:24:52 Open (4) Male  (13)
16 Andrew STONE (#2132) 00:25:07 40-49 (2) Male  (14)
17 Angel Manuel GENTO MUNICIO (#3025) 00:25:08 50-59 (2) Female  (3)
18 Ivan CAZORLA REY (#2012) 00:25:12 30-39 (3) Male  (15)
19 Georgina FINK (#9012) 00:25:14 40-49 (1) Female  (4)
20 Tracy GOUS (#2194) 00:25:30 40-49 (2) Female  (5)
21 Courtney DAVIDSON (#2136) 00:25:45 U19 (1) Female  (6)
22 Kelsey CHIANG (#2141) 00:26:00 Open (1) Female  (7)
23 Keisuke KANNO (#10031) 00:26:02 Open (5) Male  (16)
24 Ralph GILLETT (#9052) 00:26:16 U15 (1) Male  (17)
25 Amanda NOBLETEAM (#3021) 00:26:21 50-59 (3) Female  (8)
26 Sachi WATANABE (#7017) 00:26:22 U15 (2) Male  (18)
27 Scott CARVER (#2228) 00:26:29 40-49 (3) Male  (19)
28 Katrina HAYDOCK (#10012) 00:26:37 30-39 (1) Female  (9)
29 Jenny TAYLOR (#2186) 00:26:41 40-49 (3) Female  (10)
30 David OGG (#2021) 00:26:51 40-49 (4) Male  (20)
31 Ollie POOLEY (#3008) 00:26:55 Open (6) Male  (21)
32 Pierre BOTHA (#2143) 00:27:00 Open (7) Male  (22)
33 Jodi WILSON (#2197) 00:27:54 U19 (2) Female  (11)
34 Georgia STONE (#2133) 00:28:03 U19 (3) Female  (12)
35 Monica VILLAMUERA DEL POZO (#2117) 00:28:11 40-49 (4) Female  (13)
36 Pan YONG ZHI (#2004) 00:28:14 Open (8) Male  (23)
37 Sharon TAYLOR (#2006) 00:28:19 50-59 (4) Female  (14)
38 Honami TAKANASHI (#10048) 00:28:23 U15 (1) Female  (15)
39 Austin MEK (#2218) 00:28:29 30-39 (4) Male  (24)
40 Kieren WELZEL (#2124) 00:28:32 50-59 (4) Male  (25)
41 Michiel DONA (#2082) 00:28:54 30-39 (5) Male  (26)
42 Gary COUPER-JOHNSON (#3054) 00:29:00 40-49 (5) Male  (27)
43 Juan RESINES GIL (#2109) 00:29:04 40-49 (6) Male  (28)
44 Olivier GENTSCH (#2045) 00:29:08 Open (9) Male  (29)
45 Daniel BLACKMAN (#2064) 00:29:09 30-39 (6) Male  (30)
46 Anouk CLARKE (#9050) 00:29:13 U15 (2) Female  (16)
47 Aidan JONES (#2159) 00:29:13 Open (10) Male  (31)
48 Mario Knüppe (#2234) 00:29:18 30-39 (7) Male  (32)
49 Mario Knüppe (#3058) 00:29:18 30-39 (8) Male  (33)
50 Yuuri SEKI (#10049) 00:29:24 U15 (3) Female  (17)