16th October 2020 - 25th October 2020 | Coolangatta, QLD, Australia

Coolangatta Gold VR (2020)

Youth - 400mtr Swim: Overall

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Timo VAN DAM (#12047) 00:05:36 U13 (1) Male  (1)
2 Ralph GILLETT (#12013) 00:07:10 U14 (1) Male  (2)
3 Jasmine HUME (#12019) 00:07:41 U11 (1) Female  (1)
4 Yuuri SEKI (#12037) 00:07:59 U14 (1) Female  (2)
5 Sachi WATANABE (#12051) 00:08:08 U15 (1) Male  (3)
6 Honami TAKANASHI (#12043) 00:08:25 U15 (1) Female  (3)
7 Kouhei SHIODA (#12038) 00:11:04 U14 (2) Male  (4)
8 Callum BRENNAN (#14340) 00:18:32 U16 (1) Male  (5)
9 Jacob DICKEY (#14345) 00:18:44 U16 (2) Male  (6)
10 Zach KING (#14351) 00:19:01 U16 (3) Male  (7)
11 Levi PENN (#14360) 00:19:39 U16 (4) Male  (8)
12 Jeremy KNEEN (#14352) 00:19:47 U16 (5) Male  (9)
13 Riley BRENNAN (#14300) 00:19:53 U14 (3) Male  (10)
14 Jack EVELIGH (#14346) 00:20:04 U16 (6) Male  (11)
15 Henry SIMPSON (#14314) 00:20:09 U15 (2) Male  (12)
16 Jamie PERKINS (#14376) 00:20:12 U16 (1) Female  (4)
17 Harrison BROUE (#14301) 00:20:13 U15 (3) Male  (13)
18 Maverick ARTZ (#14338) 00:20:19 U16 (7) Male  (14)
19 Jett CLAYTON (#14343) 00:20:20 U16 (8) Male  (15)
20 Taj CRELLIN (#14344) 00:20:23 U16 (9) Male  (16)
21 Ethan CALLAGHAN (#14302) 00:20:24 U15 (4) Male  (17)
22 Bredan OTTO (#14313) 00:20:34 U15 (5) Male  (18)
23 Joel SIMONS (#14364) 00:20:36 U16 (10) Male  (19)
24 Ky HOWELL (#14349) 00:20:38 U16 (11) Male  (20)
25 Lucas BEREWICKZ (#14339) 00:20:42 U16 (12) Male  (21)
26 Jayke MENEFY (#14357) 00:20:55 U16 (13) Male  (22)
27 Coeby FRIGO (#14347) 00:21:00 U16 (14) Male  (23)
28 Kimberley DOYLE (#15096) 00:21:00 U15 (2) Female  (5)
29 Conner MAGGS (#150106) 00:21:00 U15 (6) Male  (24)
30 Ethan HAMILTON (#150107) 00:21:00 U15 (7) Male  (25)
31 Fletcher WARN (#150109) 00:21:00 U15 (8) Male  (26)
32 Charlie WALKER (#150113) 00:21:00 U15 (9) Male  (27)
33 Kyan WINN (#150114) 00:21:00 U16 (15) Male  (28)
34 Sam HULBERT (#150115) 00:21:00 U15 (10) Male  (29)
35 Hugh MUNRO (#14359) 00:21:01 U16 (16) Male  (30)
36 Dylan PILKINGTON (#14361) 00:21:06 U16 (17) Male  (31)
37 Jasmine RAYWARD (#14332) 00:21:18 U15 (3) Female  (6)
38 Levi JOHNSON (#14308) 00:21:23 U15 (11) Male  (32)
39 Tristan KAY (#14350) 00:21:24 U16 (18) Male  (33)
40 Byron DIECKMANN (#14305) 00:21:26 U15 (12) Male  (34)
41 James MELLINGTON (#14356) 00:21:31 U16 (19) Male  (35)
42 Leah PILKINGTON (#14331) 00:21:39 U15 (4) Female  (7)
43 Darby MEYER (#14358) 00:21:43 U16 (20) Male  (36)
44 Summer ROLSTON (#14377) 00:21:44 U16 (2) Female  (8)
45 Ava HALLIDAY (#14324) 00:21:46 U15 (5) Female  (9)
46 Eliza PARISH (#14329) 00:21:47 U15 (6) Female  (10)
47 Lilly O'SULLIVAN (#14375) 00:21:57 U16 (3) Female  (11)
48 Katelynn DOYLE (#15095) 00:22:00 U15 (7) Female  (12)
49 Anthony DOYLE (#150104) 00:22:00 U15 (13) Male  (37)
50 Kynan BURKE (#150110) 00:22:00 U15 (14) Male  (38)