16th October 2020 - 25th October 2020 | Coolangatta, QLD, Australia

Coolangatta Gold VR (2020)

Youth - 500mtr Board: Overall

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Timo VAN DAM (#12047) 00:03:57 U13 (1) Male  (1)
2 Ralph GILLETT (#12013) 00:04:04 U14 (1) Male  (2)
3 Sachi WATANABE (#12051) 00:04:12 U15 (1) Male  (3)
4 Honami TAKANASHI (#12043) 00:04:25 U15 (1) Female  (1)
5 Yuuri SEKI (#12037) 00:04:47 U14 (1) Female  (2)
6 Kouhei SHIODA (#12038) 00:05:14 U14 (2) Male  (4)
7 Jasmine HUME (#12019) 00:05:48 U11 (1) Female  (3)
8 Conner MAGGS (#150106) 00:21:00 U15 (2) Male  (5)
9 Kyan WINN (#150114) 00:21:00 U16 (1) Male  (6)
10 Zach KING (#14351) 00:22:00 U16 (2) Male  (7)
11 Kimberley DOYLE (#15096) 00:22:00 U15 (2) Female  (4)
12 Sidney FORBES (#150101) 00:22:00 U15 (3) Male  (8)
13 Joshua CORREIA (#150103) 00:22:00 U15 (4) Male  (9)
14 Jackson WALSH (#150112) 00:22:00 U15 (5) Male  (10)
15 Charlie WALKER (#150113) 00:22:00 U15 (6) Male  (11)
16 Hugh MUNRO (#14359) 00:22:02 U16 (3) Male  (12)
17 Coeby FRIGO (#14347) 00:22:04 U16 (4) Male  (13)
18 Jacob DICKEY (#14345) 00:22:05 U16 (5) Male  (14)
19 Levi PENN (#14360) 00:22:12 U16 (6) Male  (15)
20 Ky HOWELL (#14349) 00:22:13 U16 (7) Male  (16)
21 Jayke MENEFY (#14357) 00:22:13 U16 (8) Male  (17)
22 Lucas BEREWICKZ (#14339) 00:22:14 U16 (9) Male  (18)
23 Callum BRENNAN (#14340) 00:22:16 U16 (10) Male  (19)
24 Joel SIMONS (#14364) 00:22:20 U16 (11) Male  (20)
25 Jett CLAYTON (#14343) 00:22:26 U16 (12) Male  (21)
26 Taj CRELLIN (#14344) 00:22:26 U16 (13) Male  (22)
27 Andrew LEE (#14353) 00:22:28 U16 (14) Male  (23)
28 Maverick ARTZ (#14338) 00:22:31 U16 (15) Male  (24)
29 Jeremy KNEEN (#14352) 00:22:37 U16 (16) Male  (25)
30 Tom CERVENAK (#14341) 00:22:38 U16 (17) Male  (26)
31 Jack EVELIGH (#14346) 00:22:49 U16 (18) Male  (27)
32 Jamie PERKINS (#14376) 00:22:51 U16 (1) Female  (5)
33 Lani WALLER (#15083) 00:23:00 U15 (3) Female  (6)
34 Analise KIBBLE (#15097) 00:23:00 U16 (2) Female  (7)
35 Charli CASH (#150100) 00:23:00 U16 (3) Female  (8)
36 Anthony DOYLE (#150104) 00:23:00 U15 (7) Male  (28)
37 Ethan HAMILTON (#150107) 00:23:00 U15 (8) Male  (29)
38 Fletcher WARN (#150109) 00:23:00 U15 (9) Male  (30)
39 Kynan BURKE (#150110) 00:23:00 U15 (10) Male  (31)
40 Sam HULBERT (#150115) 00:23:00 U15 (11) Male  (32)
41 Lilly O'SULLIVAN (#14375) 00:23:07 U16 (4) Female  (9)
42 Tommy PRICE (#14362) 00:23:17 U16 (19) Male  (33)
43 Harrison BROUE (#14301) 00:23:19 U15 (12) Male  (34)
44 Ethan CALLAGHAN (#14302) 00:23:20 U15 (13) Male  (35)
45 Dylan PILKINGTON (#14361) 00:23:29 U16 (20) Male  (36)
46 Tristan KAY (#14350) 00:23:32 U16 (21) Male  (37)
47 James MELLINGTON (#14356) 00:23:35 U16 (22) Male  (38)
48 Riley BRENNAN (#14300) 00:23:41 U14 (3) Male  (39)
49 Tom FABIANI (#14306) 00:23:51 U15 (14) Male  (40)
50 Byron DIECKMANN (#14305) 00:23:54 U15 (15) Male  (41)