16th October 2020 - 25th October 2020 | Coolangatta, QLD, Australia

Coolangatta Gold VR (2020)

Youth - 750mtr Run: Overall

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Ralph GILLETT (#12013) 00:02:52 U14 (1) Male  (1)
2 Yuuri SEKI (#12037) 00:03:21 U14 (1) Female  (1)
3 Timo VAN DAM (#12047) 00:03:25 U13 (1) Male  (2)
4 Kouhei SHIODA (#12038) 00:03:37 U14 (2) Male  (3)
5 Jasmine HUME (#12019) 00:03:50 U11 (1) Female  (2)
6 Honami TAKANASHI (#12043) 00:03:56 U15 (1) Female  (3)
7 Bronte BOWKER (#12003) 00:04:21 U13 (1) Female  (4)
8 Jackson WALSH (#150112) 00:07:00 U15 (1) Male  (4)
9 Sidney FORBES (#150101) 00:08:00 U15 (2) Male  (5)
10 Joshua CORREIA (#150103) 00:08:00 U15 (3) Male  (6)
11 Conner MAGGS (#150106) 00:08:00 U15 (4) Male  (7)
12 Jack WILSON (#150108) 00:08:00 U15 (5) Male  (8)
13 Kynan BURKE (#150110) 00:08:00 U15 (6) Male  (9)
14 Charlie WALKER (#150113) 00:08:00 U15 (7) Male  (10)
15 Kyan WINN (#150114) 00:08:00 U16 (1) Male  (11)
16 Sophie FERENCZI (#15093) 00:09:00 U15 (2) Female  (5)
17 Dane BURNS (#150102) 00:09:00 U15 (8) Male  (12)
18 Anthony DOYLE (#150104) 00:09:00 U15 (9) Male  (13)
19 Fletcher WARN (#150109) 00:09:00 U15 (10) Male  (14)
20 Sam HULBERT (#150115) 00:09:00 U15 (11) Male  (15)
21 Charlie BURNS (#15080) 00:10:00 U15 (3) Female  (6)
22 Mayla COTTERELL (#15081) 00:10:00 U15 (4) Female  (7)
23 Lani WALLER (#15083) 00:10:00 U15 (5) Female  (8)
24 Tahli CHRISTENSEN (#15089) 00:10:00 U15 (6) Female  (9)
25 Chelsea SUTTON (#15091) 00:10:00 U15 (7) Female  (10)
26 Sophia MCMAHON (#15092) 00:10:00 U15 (8) Female  (11)
27 Alexandra TAIT (#15094) 00:10:00 U15 (9) Female  (12)
28 Katelynn DOYLE (#15095) 00:10:00 U15 (10) Female  (13)
29 Kimberley DOYLE (#15096) 00:10:00 U15 (11) Female  (14)
30 Analise KIBBLE (#15097) 00:10:00 U16 (1) Female  (15)
31 Eryn WARDLAW (#15099) 00:10:00 U16 (2) Female  (16)
32 Ethan HAMILTON (#150107) 00:10:00 U15 (12) Male  (16)
33 Tiana SARGEANT (#15082) 00:11:00 U15 (12) Female  (17)
34 Chloe AVEDISSIAN (#15085) 00:11:00 U15 (13) Female  (18)
35 India HULBERT (#15090) 00:11:00 U15 (14) Female  (19)
36 Georgia PETTY (#15098) 00:11:00 U16 (3) Female  (20)
37 Logan DOUBELL (#150111) 00:11:00 U15 (13) Male  (17)
38 Corban GALEA (#15084) 00:12:00 U15 (15) Female  (21)
39 Joshua KERR (#150105) 00:12:00 U15 (14) Male  (18)
40 Jorja FRY (#15086) 00:13:00 U15 (16) Female  (22)
41 Charli CASH (#150100) 00:13:00 U16 (4) Female  (23)
42 Jamie TRAVIS (#14366) 00:13:18 U16 (2) Male  (19)
43 Ky HOWELL (#14349) 00:13:51 U16 (3) Male  (20)
44 Max CHISLETT (#14342) 00:13:59 U16 (4) Male  (21)
45 Lucas BEREWICKZ (#14339) 00:14:05 U16 (5) Male  (22)
46 Callum BRENNAN (#14340) 00:14:09 U16 (6) Male  (23)
47 Jacob DICKEY (#14345) 00:14:23 U16 (7) Male  (24)
48 Maverick ARTZ (#14338) 00:14:24 U16 (8) Male  (25)
49 Tom FABIANI (#14306) 00:14:39 U15 (15) Male  (26)
50 Jett CLAYTON (#14343) 00:14:41 U16 (9) Male  (27)