16th October 2020 - 25th October 2020 | Coolangatta, QLD, Australia

Coolangatta Gold VR (2020)

Short Course: Overall

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Diego SAN ROMAN (#2009) 02:07:43 Open (1) Male  (1)
2 Ethan BRAY (#2014) 02:11:41 U19 (1) Male  (2)
3 Ivan CAZORLA REY (#2012) 02:11:55 30-39 (1) Male  (3)
4 David BURKE (#2065) 02:14:42 50-59 (1) Male  (4)
5 Andrew SAW (#2029) 02:17:45 50-59 (2) Male  (5)
6 Christian DAVIDSON (#2137) 02:18:13 U19 (2) Male  (6)
7 Georg VON JONQUIERES (#2200) 02:18:50 40-49 (1) Male  (7)
8 David FLEMING (#2071) 02:20:09 30-39 (2) Male  (8)
9 Donald MARSH (#2038) 02:20:18 60+ (1) Male  (9)
10 Joshua ASHLEY (#2230) 02:23:38 30-39 (3) Male  (10)
11 Andrew STONE (#2132) 02:24:21 40-49 (2) Male  (11)
12 Fanta GOUS (#2196) 02:25:36 40-49 (3) Male  (12)
13 Monica VILLAMUERA DEL POZO (#2117) 02:26:07 40-49 (1) Female  (1)
14 John DOYLE (#2102) 02:27:16 40-49 (4) Male  (13)
15 Scott CARVER (#2228) 02:34:29 40-49 (5) Male  (14)
16 David OGG (#2021) 02:35:31 40-49 (6) Male  (15)
17 Joeri JACOBS (#2078) 02:36:27 Open (2) Male  (16)
18 Rick BONGERS (#2049) 02:36:39 Open (3) Male  (17)
19 Lisa BROWN (#2103) 02:38:07 40-49 (2) Female  (2)
20 TEAM Summies Gatta Masters (#3054) 02:38:46 140+ Masters (1) Mixed  (1)
21 Pierre BOTHA (#2143) 02:39:00 Open (4) Male  (18)
22 Jodi WILSON (#2197) 02:39:29 U19 (1) Female  (3)
23 Sean BELL (#2062) 02:40:59 30-39 (4) Male  (19)
24 Luuk WILLEMS (#2017) 02:41:05 Open (5) Male  (20)
25 Felicity COOPER (#2184) 02:41:06 40-49 (3) Female  (4)
26 Kenta ASADA (#2157) 02:41:32 Open (6) Male  (21)
27 Courtney DAVIDSON (#2136) 02:42:06 U19 (2) Female  (5)
28 Marc THOMAS (#2091) 02:42:06 40-49 (7) Male  (22)
29 Georgia STONE (#2133) 02:42:53 U19 (3) Female  (6)
30 Aidan JONES (#2159) 02:43:02 Open (7) Male  (23)
31 Tracy GOUS (#2194) 02:44:11 40-49 (4) Female  (7)
32 TEAM Aloha (#3004) 02:44:35 190+ Masters (1) Mixed  (2)
33 Olivier GENTSCH (#2045) 02:44:57 Open (8) Male  (24)
34 Kelsey CHIANG (#2141) 02:45:00 Open (1) Female  (8)
35 Brittany HOOTON (#2174) 02:45:05 U19 (4) Female  (9)
36 TEAM NorthshoreNZ (#3012) 02:45:43 140+ Masters (1) Male  (25)
37 Fernando ALONSO (#2112) 02:47:14 40-49 (8) Male  (26)
38 Sharon TAYLOR (#2006) 02:48:08 50-59 (1) Female  (10)
39 Chloe HARDMAN (#2077) 02:48:40 50-59 (2) Female  (11)
40 Darren BROWNING (#2040) 02:48:52 50-59 (3) Male  (27)
41 Phil Bird (#2242) 02:49:51 60+ (2) Male  (28)
42 Jenny TAYLOR (#2186) 02:50:09 40-49 (5) Female  (12)
43 Ian KENNEDY (#2066) 02:50:36 60+ (3) Male  (29)
44 Michiel DONA (#2082) 02:50:43 30-39 (5) Male  (30)
45 Kaijie WONG (#2023) 02:51:04 Open (9) Male  (31)
46 Daniel BLACKMAN (#2064) 02:51:54 30-39 (6) Male  (32)
47 Norman KOBELKE (#2226) 02:52:51 40-49 (9) Male  (33)
48 Wataru KUMAKI (#2167) 02:52:55 Open (10) Male  (34)
49 Matthew BUSSE (#2139) 02:57:00 Open (11) Male  (35)
50 Ashleigh BREADEN (#2215) 02:57:58 40-49 (6) Female  (13)