16th October 2020 - 25th October 2020 | Coolangatta, QLD, Australia

Coolangatta Gold VR (2020)

Long - 23km Ski: Overall

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Reuben HOPKIN (#196) 01:29:58 U19 (1) Male  (1)
2 Andrew CROZIER (#210) 01:30:53 30-39 (1) Male  (2)
3 Ivor MORGAN (#1016) 01:35:33 40-49 (1) Male  (3)
4 Dave VISOCKIS (#155) 01:37:47 40-49 (2) Male  (4)
5 Gary SCOTT (#1001) 01:38:37 40-49 (3) Male  (5)
6 Brandon KILBRIDE (#126) 01:41:48 30-39 (2) Male  (6)
7 Andrea WOLFERT (#204) 01:43:41 40-49 (1) Female  (1)
8 Haydn HOLMES (#152) 01:44:47 Open (1) Male  (7)
9 Troy BAIRD (#165) 01:47:21 40-49 (4) Male  (8)
10 Bryan ALLOTT (#125) 02:01:48 40-49 (5) Male  (9)
11 Sam NORTON (#161) 02:01:51 U19 (2) Male  (10)
12 Jamie JACOBSON (#176) 02:03:59 Open (2) Male  (11)
13 Patrick HEMMENS (#4007) 02:06:06 50-59 (1) Male  (12)
14 Taia YOUNG (#198) 02:06:23 U19 (1) Female  (2)
15 Matt Sheather (#215) 02:06:33 50-59 (2) Male  (13)
16 Gary CARSTENS (#181) 02:06:41 Open (3) Male  (14)
17 Olive PEARCE (#1006) 02:07:00 U19 (2) Female  (3)
18 Ray LAMPARD (#102) 02:13:20 40-49 (6) Male  (15)
19 Akira ONISHI (#131) 02:17:11 50-59 (3) Male  (16)
20 Georgia HAWKINS (#1018) 02:17:45 U19 (3) Female  (4)
21 Irene CATS (#110) 02:17:50 Open (1) Female  (5)
22 Nathaniel CLARKE (#195) 02:18:47 U19 (3) Male  (17)
23 Sandra BOUBEE (#113) 02:21:37 50-59 (1) Female  (6)
24 Anna BELL-BOOTH (#7003) 02:21:37 40-49 (2) Female  (7)
25 Iwan HOBUS (#129) 02:22:20 Open (4) Male  (18)
26 Tim BOOTE (#193) 02:23:02 30-39 (3) Male  (19)
27 Grant KNIGHT (#111) 02:23:07 40-49 (7) Male  (20)
28 Nathan WAMPACH (#201) 02:24:05 30-39 (4) Male  (21)
29 Gus ENGLAND (#153) 02:25:22 Open (5) Male  (22)
30 Stijn AGTEN (#128) 02:25:39 Open (6) Male  (23)
31 Mads HJORT (#191) 02:27:15 Open (7) Male  (24)
32 Mads HJORT (#1013) 02:27:15 30-39 (5) Male  (25)
33 Guyren SMITH (#130) 02:27:30 50-59 (4) Male  (26)
34 Rob VAN GRIEKEN (#154) 02:27:53 Open (8) Male  (27)
35 Manuel ZOELLIG (#137) 02:28:44 30-39 (6) Male  (28)
36 Brooklyn SAUNDERS (#1004) 02:29:25 Open (2) Female  (8)
37 Ivor JAMIESON (#156) 02:29:26 Open (9) Male  (29)
38 Wim VAN GRIEKEN (#149) 02:29:37 50-59 (5) Male  (30)
39 Mark NORTON (#159) 02:30:56 50-59 (6) Male  (31)
40 Luke SWINNEY (#134) 02:37:52 U19 (4) Male  (32)
41 Amanda NG (#124) 02:38:05 Open (3) Female  (9)
42 Hideaki ITOH (#158) 02:39:56 50-59 (7) Male  (33)
43 Jill BARRON (#4004) 02:40:56 50-59 (2) Female  (10)
44 Marcel IN T VELD (#203) 02:46:36 50-59 (8) Male  (34)
45 Gary TRENAMAN (#212) 02:48:32 50-59 (9) Male  (35)
46 Laura ELKJÆR (#192) 02:49:07 Open (4) Female  (11)
47 Travis SMITH (#101) 02:50:15 30-39 (7) Male  (36)
48 Emma HEMPEL (#135) 02:52:54 Open (5) Female  (12)
49 Paula DESIRE (#119) 02:55:22 Open (6) Female  (13)
50 Peter FITZGERALD (#151) 03:02:54 50-59 (10) Male  (37)