16th October 2020 - 25th October 2020 | Coolangatta, QLD, Australia

Coolangatta Gold VR (2020)

Long - 6.1km Board: Overall

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Dave VISOCKIS (#155) 00:35:01 40-49 (1) Male  (1)
2 Reuben HOPKIN (#196) 00:39:02 U19 (1) Male  (2)
3 Haydn HOLMES (#152) 00:47:32 40-49 (2) Male  (3)
4 Sam NORTON (#161) 00:48:21 U19 (2) Male  (4)
5 Nathaniel CLARKE (#195) 00:48:41 U19 (3) Male  (5)
6 Jamie JACOBSON (#176) 00:49:00 Open (1) Male  (6)
7 Samuel CAPELL (#199) 00:50:00 U19 (4) Male  (7)
8 Rob VAN GRIEKEN (#154) 00:50:00 Open (2) Male  (8)
9 Daan MEILY (#208) 00:50:04 19-29 (1) Male  (9)
10 Rebecca BARRON (#1006) 00:50:37 19-29 (1) Female  (1)
11 Guyren SMITH (#130) 00:50:49 50-59 (1) Male  (10)
12 Ray LAMPARD (#102) 00:51:04 40-49 (3) Male  (11)
13 Gary CARSTENS (#181) 00:51:26 Open (3) Male  (12)
14 Pip FAWCETT (#1001) 00:51:43 50-59 (1) Female  (2)
15 Rebecca CAPELL (#6002) 00:52:00 40-49 (1) Female  (3)
16 Bronagh RYAN (#1004) 00:52:03 19-29 (2) Female  (4)
17 Grant KNIGHT (#111) 00:52:07 40-49 (4) Male  (13)
18 Iwan HOBUS (#129) 00:52:19 Open (4) Male  (14)
19 Nathan WAMPACH (#201) 00:52:32 30-39 (1) Male  (15)
20 Troy BAIRD (#165) 00:52:45 40-49 (5) Male  (16)
21 Stijn AGTEN (#128) 00:53:44 30-39 (2) Male  (17)
22 Mick NAGLE (#6001) 00:54:09 30-39 (3) Male  (18)
23 Wim VAN GRIEKEN (#149) 00:56:48 50-59 (2) Male  (19)
24 Sandra BOUBEE (#113) 00:57:22 50-59 (2) Female  (5)
25 Gus ENGLAND (#153) 00:57:26 Open (5) Male  (20)
26 Ivor JAMIESON (#156) 00:57:28 Open (6) Male  (21)
27 Kia Yuen HYA (#106) 00:57:34 Open (1) Female  (6)
28 Theresa MCDERMOTT (#6005) 00:57:52 50-59 (3) Female  (7)
29 Mark NORTON (#159) 00:58:26 50-59 (3) Male  (22)
30 Chee Xian ONG (#104) 01:00:34 Open (7) Male  (23)
31 Tim BOOTE (#193) 01:00:52 30-39 (4) Male  (24)
32 Andrew CROZIER (#210) 01:00:54 30-39 (5) Male  (25)
33 Raymond OOSTERBAAN (#150) 01:02:03 40-49 (6) Male  (26)
34 Taia YOUNG (#198) 01:02:33 U19 (1) Female  (8)
35 Akira ONISHI (#131) 01:02:37 50-59 (4) Male  (27)
36 Emma HEMPEL (#135) 01:03:09 Open (2) Female  (9)
37 Brandon KILBRIDE (#126) 01:03:49 30-39 (6) Male  (28)
38 Laura ELKJÆR (#192) 01:05:00 Open (3) Female  (10)
39 Bryan ALLOTT (#125) 01:05:06 40-49 (7) Male  (29)
40 Irene CATS (#110) 01:05:57 30-39 (1) Female  (11)
41 Hisham KAMSANI (#144) 01:07:05 30-39 (7) Male  (30)
42 Mads HJORT (#191) 01:07:10 30-39 (8) Male  (31)
43 Marcel IN T VELD (#203) 01:09:23 50-59 (5) Male  (32)
44 Gary TRENAMAN (#212) 01:09:26 50-59 (6) Male  (33)
45 Kitty CHIU (#138) 01:09:52 30-39 (2) Female  (12)
46 Renske DALHUISEN (#172) 01:11:39 U19 (2) Female  (13)
47 Robert VAN DAM (#157) 01:12:22 50-59 (7) Male  (34)
48 Luke SWINNEY (#134) 01:13:17 U19 (5) Male  (35)
49 Andrea WOLFERT (#204) 01:13:30 40-49 (2) Female  (14)
50 Hideaki ITOH (#158) 01:13:54 50-59 (8) Male  (36)