16th October 2020 - 25th October 2020 | Coolangatta, QLD, Australia

Coolangatta Gold VR (2020)

Long - 9.2km Run: Overall

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Tim BOOTE (#193) 00:37:31 30-39 (1) Male  (1)
2 Nicole MITCHELL (#1004) 00:37:33 19-29 (1) Female  (1)
3 Reuben HOPKIN (#196) 00:37:56 U19 (1) Male  (2)
4 Ray LAMPARD (#102) 00:40:00 40-49 (1) Male  (3)
5 Matt Sheather (#215) 00:41:22 50-59 (1) Male  (4)
6 Daan MEILY (#208) 00:41:25 19-29 (1) Male  (5)
7 Tim BARRETT (#7015) 00:41:28 30-39 (2) Male  (6)
8 Brandon KILBRIDE (#126) 00:41:50 30-39 (3) Male  (7)
9 Belinda SOSZYN (#5013) 00:42:25 60+ (1) Female  (2)
10 Iwan HOBUS (#129) 00:43:01 Open (1) Male  (8)
11 Ben MUIR (#188) 00:43:10 40-49 (2) Male  (9)
12 Mads HJORT (#191) 00:43:12 30-39 (4) Male  (10)
13 Laura ELKJÆR (#192) 00:43:30 Open (1) Female  (3)
14 Thomas LUCKEY (#7021) 00:44:00 30-39 (5) Male  (11)
15 Dave VISOCKIS (#155) 00:44:10 40-49 (3) Male  (12)
16 Grant KNIGHT (#111) 00:44:11 40-49 (4) Male  (13)
17 Isadora REVELL (#1018) 00:45:01 U19 (1) Female  (4)
18 Bryan ALLOTT (#125) 00:45:05 40-49 (5) Male  (14)
19 Andrew CROZIER (#210) 00:45:27 30-39 (6) Male  (15)
20 Akira ONISHI (#131) 00:45:31 50-59 (2) Male  (16)
21 Olive PEARCE (#1006) 00:46:24 U19 (2) Female  (5)
22 Xavier PURCELL (#5006) 00:46:34 U17 (1) Male  (17)
23 Stijn AGTEN (#128) 00:46:53 30-39 (7) Male  (18)
24 Samuel CAPELL (#199) 00:47:00 U19 (2) Male  (19)
25 Gus ENGLAND (#153) 00:47:28 Open (2) Male  (20)
26 Sam NORTON (#161) 00:47:29 U19 (3) Male  (21)
27 Ivor JAMIESON (#156) 00:47:30 Open (3) Male  (22)
28 Gary CARSTENS (#181) 00:47:56 Open (4) Male  (23)
29 John MCCORMACK (#160) 00:49:07 40-49 (6) Male  (24)
30 Paula DESIRE (#119) 00:49:16 Open (2) Female  (6)
31 Robert VAN DAM (#157) 00:49:29 50-59 (3) Male  (25)
32 Megan MACKIE (#1001) 00:49:31 40-49 (1) Female  (7)
33 Lucy OSBORNE (#7008) 00:52:13 40-49 (2) Female  (8)
34 Jamie JACOBSON (#176) 00:52:24 Open (5) Male  (26)
35 Sandra BOUBEE (#113) 00:52:31 50-59 (1) Female  (9)
36 Anna BELL-BOOTH (#7003) 00:52:31 40-49 (3) Female  (10)
37 Haydn HOLMES (#152) 00:52:53 40-49 (7) Male  (27)
38 Wim VAN GRIEKEN (#149) 00:53:19 50-59 (4) Male  (28)
39 Marcel IN T VELD (#203) 00:55:24 50-59 (5) Male  (29)
40 Renske DALHUISEN (#172) 00:55:29 U19 (3) Female  (11)
41 Paul RANKIN (#7001) 00:55:44 30-39 (8) Male  (30)
42 Mariska DALHUISEN (#167) 00:55:53 40-49 (4) Female  (12)
43 Andrea WOLFERT (#204) 00:55:56 40-49 (5) Female  (13)
44 Guyren SMITH (#130) 00:56:07 50-59 (6) Male  (31)
45 Gary TRENAMAN (#212) 00:56:18 50-59 (7) Male  (32)
46 Huey Min TEY (#118) 00:56:34 30-39 (1) Female  (14)
47 Nathan WAMPACH (#201) 00:56:54 30-39 (9) Male  (33)
48 Margreet VAN NIEUWKOOP (#211) 00:59:05 50-59 (2) Female  (15)
49 Mark NORTON (#159) 00:59:19 50-59 (8) Male  (34)
50 Mariska DALHUISEN (#1007) 00:59:37 40-49 (6) Female  (16)