16th October 2020 - 25th October 2020 | Coolangatta, QLD, Australia

Coolangatta Gold VR (2020)

Long - 9.2km Run: Male

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Tim BOOTE (#193) 00:37:31 30-39 (1) 1
2 Reuben HOPKIN (#196) 00:37:56 U19 (1) 3
3 Matthew TAYLOR (#1016) 00:39:33 40-49 (1) 4
4 Inigo CALDERON ARRARTE (#117) 00:39:34 Open (1) 5
5 Ray LAMPARD (#102) 00:40:00 40-49 (2) 6
6 Joshua BILYARD (#163) 00:40:17 U19 (2) 7
7 Matt Sheather (#215) 00:41:22 50-59 (1) 9
8 Daan MEILY (#208) 00:41:25 19-29 (1) 10
9 Tim BARRETT (#7015) 00:41:28 30-39 (2) 11
10 Brandon KILBRIDE (#126) 00:41:50 30-39 (3) 12
11 Nathan WAMPACH (#201) 00:42:50 30-39 (4) 14
12 Iwan HOBUS (#129) 00:43:01 Open (2) 15
13 Ben MUIR (#188) 00:43:10 40-49 (3) 16
14 Mads HJORT (#191) 00:43:12 30-39 (5) 17
15 Miguel Angel Delgado (#7026) 00:43:38 40-49 (4) 20
16 Thomas LUCKEY (#7021) 00:44:00 30-39 (6) 21
17 Dave VISOCKIS (#155) 00:44:10 40-49 (5) 22
18 Grant KNIGHT (#111) 00:44:11 40-49 (6) 23
19 Bryan ALLOTT (#125) 00:45:05 40-49 (7) 25
20 Andrew CROZIER (#210) 00:45:27 30-39 (7) 26
21 Akira ONISHI (#131) 00:45:31 50-59 (2) 27
22 Chris BELL (#109) 00:45:59 30-39 (8) 28
23 Xavier PURCELL (#5006) 00:46:34 U17 (1) 30
24 Stijn AGTEN (#128) 00:46:53 30-39 (9) 31
25 Danny HALL (#206) 00:46:55 30-39 (10) 32
26 Samuel CAPELL (#199) 00:47:00 U19 (3) 33
27 Gus ENGLAND (#153) 00:47:28 Open (3) 35
28 Sam NORTON (#161) 00:47:29 U19 (4) 36
29 Ivor JAMIESON (#156) 00:47:30 Open (4) 37
30 Gary CARSTENS (#181) 00:47:56 Open (5) 38
31 John MCCORMACK (#160) 00:49:07 40-49 (8) 39
32 Robert VAN DAM (#157) 00:49:29 50-59 (3) 41
33 Kagata TETSUYA (#175) 00:49:50 40-49 (9) 43
34 Rob VAN GRIEKEN (#154) 00:51:52 Open (6) 44
35 Scott SMALLWOOD (#145) 00:51:59 40-49 (10) 45
36 Hisham KAMSANI (#144) 00:52:11 30-39 (11) 46
37 Jamie JACOBSON (#176) 00:52:24 Open (7) 48
38 Troy BAIRD (#165) 00:52:39 40-49 (11) 52
39 Haydn HOLMES (#152) 00:52:53 40-49 (12) 53
40 Wim VAN GRIEKEN (#149) 00:53:19 50-59 (4) 54
41 Robin KUIPHOF (#143) 00:53:41 U19 (5) 55
42 C├ęsar CAGIGAS (#164) 00:54:49 U19 (6) 56
43 Marcel IN T VELD (#203) 00:55:24 50-59 (5) 57
44 Paul RANKIN (#7001) 00:55:44 30-39 (12) 59
45 Raymond OOSTERBAAN (#150) 00:56:02 40-49 (13) 62
46 Guyren SMITH (#130) 00:56:07 50-59 (6) 63
47 Gary TRENAMAN (#212) 00:56:18 50-59 (7) 64
48 Francisco GONZALEZ FELICIANO (#168) 00:56:42 50-59 (8) 67
49 Mark NORTON (#159) 00:59:19 50-59 (9) 69
50 Hideaki ITOH (#158) 00:59:50 50-59 (10) 72