26th October 2019 | Langkawi, Malaysia

IRONMAN Malaysia (2019)

70.3 Relay: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 TEAM PERSKINDOL TEAM (#2483) 04:58:35 RELAY (1) Mixed  (1) 00:31:18 00:02:31 02:58:35 00:01:49 01:24:20
2 TEAM AV XFW AV (#2482) 05:22:42 RELAY (1) Male  (1) 00:33:31 00:02:16 02:59:28 00:01:04 01:46:20
3 Team Mono Packs (#2485) 05:41:42 RELAY (2) Mixed  (2) 00:34:43 00:02:59 03:03:23 00:01:17 01:59:17
4 TEAM PAYUNG RIDERS (#2431) 06:06:49 RELAY (2) Male  (2) 00:49:22 00:03:15 03:17:26 00:01:55 01:54:48
5 TEAM TEAM POYO MASTER (#2458) 06:09:51 RELAY (3) Male  (3) 00:47:57 00:03:17 03:15:27 00:01:20 02:01:49
6 TEAM KGT X (#2461) 06:12:02 RELAY (4) Male  (4) 00:53:09 00:03:24 03:29:05 00:01:21 01:45:01
7 Team Tri Angels (#2486) 06:12:15 RELAY (1) Female  (1) 00:41:12 00:02:36 03:14:19 00:01:00 02:13:06
8 TEAM IRON PS216 (#2462) 06:14:28 RELAY (5) Male  (5) 00:58:23 00:03:28 03:12:08 00:02:03 01:58:25
9 TEAM THE ROOKIES (#2455) 06:15:51 RELAY (6) Male  (6) 00:34:40 00:03:03 03:07:39 00:01:34 02:28:53
10 TEAM THE THREE MONKEYS (#2427) 06:16:02 RELAY (3) Mixed  (3) 00:35:33 00:03:34 03:14:38 00:01:18 02:20:57
11 Team Slightly Fast, Less Curious (#2456) 06:16:40 RELAY (7) Male  (7) 00:40:00 00:03:23 03:06:06 00:01:06 02:26:03
12 TEAM KGT (#2429) 06:18:08 RELAY (8) Male  (8) 00:44:52 00:03:01 03:07:25 00:01:13 02:21:36
13 TEAM ZEROXCUSE 234 (#2469) 06:20:20 RELAY (4) Mixed  (4) 00:46:17 00:03:53 03:05:58 00:01:13 02:22:57
14 TEAM JS TEAM (#2476) 06:22:50 RELAY (9) Male  (9) 00:41:34 00:03:26 03:10:05 00:01:26 02:26:17
15 TEAM LESEN AGUNG TRI CLUB (#2448) 06:34:02 RELAY (10) Male  (10) 00:42:14 00:02:38 03:04:58 00:01:42 02:42:28
16 TEAM LATIFFCOOLKIDS (#2468) 06:36:16 RELAY (5) Mixed  (5) 00:41:15 00:03:01 03:17:15 00:01:08 02:33:35
17 TEAM POWERPUFF GIRLS (#2435) 06:44:30 RELAY (2) Female  (2) 00:35:28 00:03:54 03:44:09 00:01:51 02:19:06
18 TEAM MYCEB (#2478) 06:44:34 RELAY (6) Mixed  (6) 00:49:47 00:02:57 03:39:43 00:01:18 02:10:48
19 TEAM RMCCORP88 (#2460) 06:55:05 RELAY (11) Male  (11) 00:51:19 00:08:10 03:32:52 00:02:24 02:20:18
20 TEAM DOG PADDLERS (#2452) 06:57:56 RELAY (7) Mixed  (7) 00:44:19 00:07:27 03:30:18 00:01:58 02:33:54
21 TEAM UNICORN & FARIES (#2467) 06:58:36 RELAY (8) Mixed  (8) 00:54:12 00:03:22 03:18:14 00:01:24 02:41:23
22 TEAM KGT TEAM B (#2438) 06:58:43 RELAY (12) Male  (12) 00:54:55 00:03:55 03:22:55 00:01:28 02:35:29
23 TEAM #EDOTCOROCKS (#2432) 06:58:46 RELAY (9) Mixed  (9) 00:49:22 00:03:22 03:59:01 00:01:21 02:05:38
24 TEAM DOSM TRI (#2477) 06:59:08 RELAY (13) Male  (13) 00:52:16 00:02:41 03:01:42 00:01:04 03:01:23
25 TEAM SUPER HERO (#2463) 07:04:28 RELAY (10) Mixed  (10) 00:51:28 00:03:00 03:16:29 00:01:24 02:52:06
26 TEAM LISKRAF (#2453) 07:05:29 RELAY (11) Mixed  (11) 00:49:11 00:03:09 03:03:48 00:02:07 03:07:12
27 TEAM ENQUEST (#2464) 07:06:58 RELAY (14) Male  (14) 00:53:23 00:04:55 03:26:34 00:01:50 02:40:14
28 TEAM EDOTCOZOOM (#2430) 07:11:06 RELAY (15) Male  (15) 00:56:35 00:03:50 03:29:31 00:01:33 02:39:35
29 TEAM UDA DARA JELITA (#2466) 07:11:16 RELAY (12) Mixed  (12) 00:55:10 00:03:36 03:47:16 00:01:21 02:23:51
30 TEAM THE B TEAM (#2426) 07:13:32 RELAY (13) Mixed  (13) 00:51:22 00:03:16 03:17:21 00:01:35 02:59:55
31 TEAM KRAZY MONKEYS 7.3 (#2471) 07:22:32 RELAY (16) Male  (16) 00:45:39 00:03:03 03:43:47 00:01:26 02:48:35
32 TEAM GEOGERUDI (#2465) 07:25:02 RELAY (17) Male  (17) 00:46:12 00:03:33 03:31:14 00:01:22 03:02:39
33 TEAM BEAUTY & THE BEAST (#2439) 07:32:37 RELAY (14) Mixed  (14) 00:47:52 00:09:38 03:10:50 00:01:21 03:22:53
34 TEAM ABNR (#2480) 07:40:30 RELAY (15) Mixed  (15) 00:37:36 00:03:48 03:30:58 00:04:31 03:23:34
35 TEAM ROSDEN’S (#2437) 07:40:43 RELAY (18) Male  (18) 00:51:58 00:03:10 03:37:50 00:02:18 03:05:25
36 TEAM GCCTRI (#2484) 07:42:07 RELAY (3) Female  (3) 00:56:18 00:02:52 03:53:49 00:01:19 02:47:48
37 TEAM LIVE & LET TRI (#2472) 07:42:28 RELAY (19) Male  (19) 00:40:40 00:03:04 04:16:18 00:01:04 02:41:21
38 TEAM MOMO PRO (#2475) 07:42:42 RELAY (16) Mixed  (16) 01:02:43 00:03:04 03:50:10 00:01:29 02:45:14
39 TEAM DE FUN KUAT (#2433) 07:44:39 RELAY (17) Mixed  (17) 01:05:28 00:03:15 03:40:02 00:06:49 02:49:04
40 TEAM VENOM AROO! (#2457) 07:45:00 RELAY (20) Male  (20) 00:44:41 00:03:21 03:33:02 00:01:24 03:22:29
41 TEAM BLACK PYTHON (#2445) 07:48:36 RELAY (18) Mixed  (18) 00:42:52 00:03:09 04:30:42 00:01:24 02:30:27
42 TEAM MUSANG KING 1 (#2459) 07:51:24 RELAY (21) Male  (21) 00:49:19 00:02:58 03:49:13 00:01:18 03:08:34
43 TEAM MYCEB ALTHELE (#2479) 07:52:46 RELAY (22) Male  (22) 00:46:37 00:03:27 03:39:28 00:01:58 03:21:14
44 TEAM KUCING GEMOK HYPER X (#2440) 07:53:43 RELAY (19) Mixed  (19) 00:56:52 00:03:24 04:20:35 00:01:15 02:31:36
45 TEAM DENAI ALAM TRIATHLON TEAM (#2450) 07:55:59 RELAY (23) Male  (23) 00:49:58 00:03:18 04:11:40 00:01:39 02:49:22
46 TEAM RITSU TEAM (#2449) 08:07:00 RELAY (24) Male  (24) 00:51:41 00:03:23 04:00:51 00:01:02 03:10:01
47 TEAM MOMO (#2474) 08:07:34 RELAY (25) Male  (25) 00:58:57 00:04:53 03:48:24 00:02:14 03:13:04
48 TEAM TR-X (#2451) 08:11:23 RELAY (26) Male  (26) 01:09:53 00:03:14 04:01:06 00:02:41 02:54:26
49 TEAM POWDER PUFF BABES (#2436) 08:14:13 RELAY (4) Female  (4) 00:54:14 00:04:20 04:34:21 00:01:35 02:39:41
50 TEAM MOMO NO.1 (#2473) 08:15:45 RELAY (20) Mixed  (20) 00:50:36 00:04:31 03:56:15 00:02:27 03:21:54