26th October 2019 | Langkawi, Malaysia

IRONMAN Malaysia (2019)

70.3 Relay: Male RELAY

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 TEAM AV XFW AV (#2482) 05:22:42 2 Male  (1) 00:33:31 00:02:16 02:59:28 00:01:04 01:46:20
2 TEAM PAYUNG RIDERS (#2431) 06:06:49 4 Male  (2) 00:49:22 00:03:15 03:17:26 00:01:55 01:54:48
3 TEAM TEAM POYO MASTER (#2458) 06:09:51 5 Male  (3) 00:47:57 00:03:17 03:15:27 00:01:20 02:01:49
4 TEAM KGT X (#2461) 06:12:02 6 Male  (4) 00:53:09 00:03:24 03:29:05 00:01:21 01:45:01
5 TEAM IRON PS216 (#2462) 06:14:28 8 Male  (5) 00:58:23 00:03:28 03:12:08 00:02:03 01:58:25
6 TEAM THE ROOKIES (#2455) 06:15:51 9 Male  (6) 00:34:40 00:03:03 03:07:39 00:01:34 02:28:53
7 Team Slightly Fast, Less Curious (#2456) 06:16:40 11 Male  (7) 00:40:00 00:03:23 03:06:06 00:01:06 02:26:03
8 TEAM KGT (#2429) 06:18:08 12 Male  (8) 00:44:52 00:03:01 03:07:25 00:01:13 02:21:36
9 TEAM JS TEAM (#2476) 06:22:50 14 Male  (9) 00:41:34 00:03:26 03:10:05 00:01:26 02:26:17
10 TEAM LESEN AGUNG TRI CLUB (#2448) 06:34:02 15 Male  (10) 00:42:14 00:02:38 03:04:58 00:01:42 02:42:28
11 TEAM RMCCORP88 (#2460) 06:55:05 19 Male  (11) 00:51:19 00:08:10 03:32:52 00:02:24 02:20:18
12 TEAM KGT TEAM B (#2438) 06:58:43 22 Male  (12) 00:54:55 00:03:55 03:22:55 00:01:28 02:35:29
13 TEAM DOSM TRI (#2477) 06:59:08 24 Male  (13) 00:52:16 00:02:41 03:01:42 00:01:04 03:01:23
14 TEAM ENQUEST (#2464) 07:06:58 27 Male  (14) 00:53:23 00:04:55 03:26:34 00:01:50 02:40:14
15 TEAM EDOTCOZOOM (#2430) 07:11:06 28 Male  (15) 00:56:35 00:03:50 03:29:31 00:01:33 02:39:35
16 TEAM KRAZY MONKEYS 7.3 (#2471) 07:22:32 31 Male  (16) 00:45:39 00:03:03 03:43:47 00:01:26 02:48:35
17 TEAM GEOGERUDI (#2465) 07:25:02 32 Male  (17) 00:46:12 00:03:33 03:31:14 00:01:22 03:02:39
18 TEAM ROSDEN’S (#2437) 07:40:43 35 Male  (18) 00:51:58 00:03:10 03:37:50 00:02:18 03:05:25
19 TEAM LIVE & LET TRI (#2472) 07:42:28 37 Male  (19) 00:40:40 00:03:04 04:16:18 00:01:04 02:41:21
20 TEAM VENOM AROO! (#2457) 07:45:00 40 Male  (20) 00:44:41 00:03:21 03:33:02 00:01:24 03:22:29
21 TEAM MUSANG KING 1 (#2459) 07:51:24 42 Male  (21) 00:49:19 00:02:58 03:49:13 00:01:18 03:08:34
22 TEAM MYCEB ALTHELE (#2479) 07:52:46 43 Male  (22) 00:46:37 00:03:27 03:39:28 00:01:58 03:21:14
23 TEAM DENAI ALAM TRIATHLON TEAM (#2450) 07:55:59 45 Male  (23) 00:49:58 00:03:18 04:11:40 00:01:39 02:49:22
24 TEAM RITSU TEAM (#2449) 08:07:00 46 Male  (24) 00:51:41 00:03:23 04:00:51 00:01:02 03:10:01
25 TEAM MOMO (#2474) 08:07:34 47 Male  (25) 00:58:57 00:04:53 03:48:24 00:02:14 03:13:04
26 TEAM TR-X (#2451) 08:11:23 48 Male  (26) 01:09:53 00:03:14 04:01:06 00:02:41 02:54:26
27 TEAM #EDOTCOPOWER (#2434) 08:18:15 51 Male  (27) 00:52:15 00:03:22 04:05:01 00:01:40 03:15:54
DNF TEAM MUSANG KING (#2470) DNF Male  00:46:27 00:03:07 03:57:23 00:01:41
DNF TEAM TRUE NORTH MASTERY (#2447) DNF Male  01:06:30 00:23:20 04:57:59 00:02:23
DNF TEAM PAWANA (#2442) 08:41:53 DNF Male  00:54:53 00:04:08 04:11:58 00:01:34 03:29:19
DNF TEAM TEAM CAM (#2441) DNF Male  01:25:11 00:04:38 05:39:40 00:01:59
DNF TEAM TEAM RBR (#2428) DNF Male  00:47:34 00:03:23 05:27:53
DNS TEAM SAPURA (#2454) DNS Male