13th September 2020 | TAITUNG, Taiwan

IRONMAN 70.3 Taiwan (2020)

Relay: Overall

Pos Name Time Representing Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 TEAM 南投鐵人 (#3025) 04:36:36 TWN | Relay (1) Male  (1) 00:36:10 00:03:14 02:18:56 00:01:26 01:36:46
2 TEAM TeamChloWe (#3001) 05:09:48 TWN | Relay (1) Female  (1) 00:28:02 00:03:05 02:49:05 00:01:32 01:48:02
3 TEAM 中部lexus (#3016) 05:18:52 TWN | Relay (2) Male  (2) 00:45:23 00:03:35 02:40:18 00:01:49 01:47:45
4 TEAM 國都LEXUS (#3032) 05:31:56 TWN | Relay (3) Male  (3) 00:48:22 00:03:44 02:52:13 00:01:46 01:45:48
5 TEAM 王氏兄妹 (#3060) 05:55:34 TWN | Relay (1) Mixed  (1) 00:43:10 00:04:48 02:42:13 00:01:35 02:23:46
6 TEAM 北都Lexus (#3019) 05:55:35 TWN | Relay (4) Male  (4) 00:45:55 00:03:18 03:06:13 00:01:31 01:58:37
7 TEAM Takumi 戰 (#3053) 05:56:39 TWN | Relay (2) Mixed  (2) 00:32:15 00:03:04 03:15:30 00:02:26 02:03:22
8 TEAM R&U (#3051) 06:01:51 ZAF | Relay (3) Mixed  (3) 00:44:15 00:03:33 02:59:52 00:02:09 02:12:00
9 TEAM 立好 (#3063) 06:22:16 TWN | Relay (4) Mixed  (4) 00:50:29 00:03:40 03:20:45 00:02:23 02:04:58
10 TEAM 南都汽車 (#3026) 06:27:24 TWN | Relay (5) Male  (5) 01:05:15 00:05:29 03:13:25 00:01:44 02:01:28
11 TEAM 我愛海洋 (#3003) 06:30:01 TWN | Relay (5) Mixed  (5) 00:51:10 00:04:29 03:09:38 00:02:31 02:22:12
12 TEAM 桃苗三鐵火狐隊 (#3030) 06:31:19 TWN | Relay (6) Male  (6) 00:41:26 00:03:55 03:22:08 00:01:34 02:22:14
13 TEAM GIANT腹愁痞子豐原店 (#3049) 06:32:11 TWN | Relay (6) Mixed  (6) 01:02:58 00:05:24 03:06:34 00:03:33 02:13:41
14 TEAM 新陳代謝 (#3080) 06:33:19 TWN | Relay (7) Mixed  (7) 00:46:36 00:04:50 03:33:52 00:02:42 02:05:16
15 TEAM 意志力 (#3074) 06:34:26 TWN | Relay (8) Mixed  (8) 00:39:17 00:05:36 03:16:01 00:02:18 02:31:12
16 TEAM 附中334B (#3024) 06:36:29 TWN | Relay (7) Male  (7) 00:59:25 00:06:26 03:13:15 00:02:35 02:14:46
17 TEAM 馳思縈懷 (#3082) 06:37:26 TWN | Relay (9) Mixed  (9) 00:45:09 00:04:16 02:57:42 00:04:26 02:45:50
18 TEAM 政大EMBA (#3028) 06:40:17 TWN | Relay (8) Male  (8) 00:56:24 00:05:52 03:04:38 00:03:19 02:30:01
19 TEAM MyNeGa (#3009) 06:43:47 TWN | Relay (9) Male  (9) 00:51:36 00:12:11 03:27:59 00:03:26 02:08:34
20 TEAM 愛運動-動無礙VII (#3039) 06:44:41 TWN | Relay (10) Male  (10) 01:00:50 00:05:40 03:13:46 00:02:13 02:22:10
21 TEAM To be Challenged (#3056) 06:44:51 TWN | Relay (10) Mixed  (10) 00:40:41 00:04:21 03:14:25 00:03:05 02:42:17
22 TEAM 愛運動-動無礙 VI (#3078) 06:51:23 TWN | Relay (11) Mixed  (11) 00:46:34 00:06:27 03:48:28 00:02:43 02:07:10
23 TEAM 愛運動-動無礙 III (#3076) 06:55:02 TWN | Relay (12) Mixed  (12) 00:45:38 00:07:42 02:52:56 00:01:47 03:06:57
24 TEAM 愛運動-動無礙 VIII (#3037) 06:55:41 TWN | Relay (11) Male  (11) 00:48:25 00:04:05 03:13:07 00:03:16 02:46:47
25 TEAM 出双入隊 (#3061) 06:56:27 TWN | Relay (13) Mixed  (13) 00:52:58 00:10:32 03:15:43 00:02:53 02:34:19
26 TEAM 愛運動-動無礙 I (#3075) 06:57:13 TWN | Relay (14) Mixed  (14) 00:50:35 00:05:59 03:37:38 00:02:09 02:20:50
27 TEAM 胖女人 (#3029) 06:58:37 TWN | Relay (12) Male  (12) 00:52:36 00:05:24 03:17:48 00:02:39 02:40:09
28 TEAM 台南旱鴨子 (#3062) 07:01:14 TWN | Relay (15) Mixed  (15) 00:51:12 00:06:21 03:49:20 00:02:50 02:11:29
29 TEAM 蘭揚豐田汽車 (#3046) 07:03:08 TWN | Relay (13) Male  (13) 00:52:58 00:04:36 03:15:01 00:02:39 02:47:52
30 TEAM 愛運動-動無礙IX (#3079) 07:04:23 TWN | Relay (16) Mixed  (16) 00:45:53 00:04:45 03:43:35 00:02:24 02:27:44
31 TEAM 強身報國 (#3002) 07:10:19 TWN | Relay (2) Female  (2) 00:31:12 00:03:42 04:20:38 00:02:39 02:12:06
32 TEAM 虎Knows (#3069) 07:10:22 TWN | Relay (17) Mixed  (17) 01:05:35 00:05:11 02:55:29 00:01:50 03:02:16
33 TEAM 出來面對 (#3018) 07:11:13 TWN | Relay (14) Male  (14) 01:04:11 00:06:41 02:49:47 00:02:45 03:07:48
34 TEAM 星意 Star Consciousness (#3071) 07:12:03 TWN | Relay (18) Mixed  (18) 00:42:11 00:03:45 03:49:09 00:03:13 02:33:42
35 TEAM 醫護鐵人 (#3045) 07:14:55 TWN | Relay (15) Male  (15) 00:38:36 00:06:02 03:10:09 00:03:43 03:16:22
36 TEAM 愛運動-動無礙 V (#3036) 07:15:54 TWN | Relay (16) Male  (16) 00:47:43 00:07:18 04:17:40 00:02:46 02:00:25
37 TEAM Danny最高 (#3047) 07:17:53 TWN | Relay (19) Mixed  (19) 01:07:52 00:04:43 03:36:10 00:02:38 02:26:27
38 TEAM 三生有幸跳鐵人坑 (#3058) 07:19:58 TWN | Relay (20) Mixed  (20) 00:44:12 00:06:45 03:49:16 00:02:16 02:37:27
39 TEAM 醫護鐵人A (#3005) 07:20:52 TWN | Relay (3) Female  (3) 01:04:30 00:05:37 03:48:19 00:02:55 02:19:29
40 TEAM RC Taipei Northeast (Red Team) (#3011) 07:24:17 TWN | Relay (17) Male  (17) 00:56:06 00:04:16 03:24:52 00:02:15 02:56:45
41 TEAM 眾神護台灣 (#3033) 07:28:14 TWN | Relay (18) Male  (18) 00:49:23 00:05:03 03:48:28 00:02:55 02:42:24
42 TEAM 熱血113 (#3083) 07:30:29 TWN | Relay (21) Mixed  (21) 01:01:24 00:05:13 03:13:06 00:02:25 03:08:19
43 TEAM Gamania IRONMAN (#3006) 07:31:07 TWN | Relay (19) Male  (19) 00:55:00 00:10:22 03:51:34 00:03:03 02:31:05
44 TEAM 贏我就不隊 (#3004) 07:34:05 TWN | Relay (4) Female  (4) 00:39:17 00:07:30 04:05:59 00:02:35 02:38:42
45 TEAM RC Taipei Northeast (Blue Team) (#3010) 07:34:34 TWN | Relay (20) Male  (20) 01:05:42 00:04:16 03:27:45 00:01:43 02:55:06
46 TEAM 愛運動-動無礙 X (#3038) 07:34:55 TWN | Relay (21) Male  (21) 00:48:00 00:05:37 03:42:19 00:02:52 02:56:04
47 TEAM 明發戈友隊 (#3066) 07:36:09 TWN | Relay (22) Mixed  (22) 01:08:05 00:04:14 03:49:33 00:02:46 02:31:29
48 TEAM 復胖者聯盟 (#3034) 07:43:37 TWN | Relay (22) Male  (22) 01:02:42 00:05:19 03:44:59 00:02:32 02:48:03
49 TEAM FatCorgi League (#3085) 07:44:02 TWN | Relay (23) Mixed  (23) 00:48:20 00:06:48 03:25:54 00:21:38 03:01:20
50 TEAM 愛運動-動無礙 II (#3035) 07:44:39 TWN | Relay (23) Male  (23) 00:57:11 00:04:28 02:37:00 00:01:51 04:04:08