13th September 2020 | Mooloolaba, QLD, Australia

Ironman 70.3 Sunshine Coast (2020)

Solo: Male 18-24

Pos Name Time Representing Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Kurtis Sniegowski (#148) 04:16:51 21 Male  (18) 00:25:55 00:02:31 02:19:32 00:01:53 01:26:58
2 Matt O'Brien (#344) 04:20:23 28 Male  (23) 00:25:31 00:02:41 02:19:40 00:01:47 01:30:42
3 Max Quirk (#345) 04:22:05 30 Male  (24) 00:27:43 00:03:02 02:19:52 00:02:08 01:29:18
4 Jack Smith (#349) 04:26:51 38 Male  (30) 00:26:30 00:02:53 02:28:06 00:02:06 01:27:14
5 Calvin Franklin (#332) 04:36:38 62 Male  (51) 00:27:28 00:03:01 02:22:43 00:01:56 01:41:28
6 Hamish Hamilton (#337) 04:37:03 66 Male  (53) 00:31:07 00:02:45 02:33:56 00:02:29 01:26:44
7 Lachlan Gepp (#333) 04:42:28 84 Male  (70) 00:29:31 00:03:09 02:36:06 00:03:25 01:30:15
8 Ariel Smith (#348) 04:43:39 92 Male  (78) 00:29:42 00:02:58 02:36:11 00:02:23 01:32:23
9 Lawson Wotley (#353) 04:52:07 121 Male  (103) 00:39:37 00:02:53 02:26:44 00:03:53 01:38:59
10 Sam Walters (#352) 04:56:36 136 Male  (113) 00:36:32 00:03:07 02:39:21 00:02:34 01:35:00
11 Liam Arthur (#325) 04:56:40 138 Male  (115) 00:28:20 00:02:59 02:36:23 00:02:36 01:46:20
12 Jarrad Greentree (#336) 05:00:55 156 Male  (132) 00:22:53 00:02:58 02:35:43 00:02:59 01:56:20
13 Harry Gravestein (#335) 05:09:26 211 Male  (175) 00:27:29 00:03:26 02:52:41 00:03:51 01:41:56
14 Josh Taylor (#1351) 05:09:58 214 Male  (177) 00:32:52 00:03:37 02:46:54 00:04:22 01:42:12
15 Patrick Lindores (#1356) 05:16:41 259 Male  (217) 00:34:36 00:03:12 02:42:22 00:04:25 01:52:04
16 Sam Mckenzie (#341) 05:19:04 274 Male  (229) 00:31:38 00:03:24 02:59:00 00:02:00 01:43:00
17 Jack Chapman (#327) 05:19:33 280 Male  (234) 00:35:00 00:03:30 02:43:11 00:02:42 01:55:07
18 Jye Robertson (#346) 05:20:56 289 Male  (240) 00:32:14 00:03:15 02:55:44 00:02:55 01:46:48
19 Sean Lewis (#339) 05:21:13 292 Male  (243) 00:32:29 00:03:27 02:45:47 00:04:26 01:55:02
20 sean Flanagan (#331) 05:25:03 316 Male  (261) 00:28:32 00:03:28 02:48:17 00:05:10 01:59:33
21 Alexander Mould (#343) 05:25:33 320 Male  (264) 00:32:53 00:03:26 02:46:19 00:03:17 01:59:36
22 Jack Kelly (#338) 05:26:08 326 Male  (270) 00:34:41 00:03:33 02:52:25 00:02:54 01:52:33
23 Winston Golden (#334) 05:41:31 421 Male  (344) 00:36:50 00:03:16 02:47:46 00:04:09 02:09:27
24 Tim Davis (#328) 06:02:10 531 Male  (426) 00:28:18 00:03:23 02:51:22 00:04:01 02:35:04
25 Narendra Sudarmadi (#351) 06:05:01 542 Male  (435) 00:42:22 00:04:27 03:10:54 00:03:41 02:03:35
26 Scott Dawson (#329) 06:19:57 593 Male  (461) 00:36:17 00:03:33 03:18:55 00:03:31 02:17:39
DQ Vincent EDGINTON (#330) 05:07:57 DQ Male  00:54:09 00:03:46 02:05:40 00:04:08 02:00:12
DNS Damien Mcmahon (#147) DNS Male 
DNS Andrew Marshall (#340) DNS Male