28th November 2009 | Penrith, NSW, Australia

Nepean Enticer Triathlon (2009)

Tweens Triathlon: Male 10-13

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim Cycle Run
1 Mitch Baker (#1104) 00:18:31 1 Male  (1) 00:02:34 00:10:23 00:05:33
2 Charlie HUNTER (#1119) 00:18:52 2 Male  (2) 00:02:52 00:11:17 00:04:42
3 Jacob JONES (#1120) 00:19:23 4 Male  (3) 00:02:46 00:11:01 00:05:35
4 Jaiden FULLERTON-HARVEY (#1113) 00:19:33 5 Male  (4) 00:02:49 00:10:41 00:06:03
5 Hamish LONGMUIR (#1122) 00:19:40 6 Male  (5) 00:02:39 00:11:31 00:05:29
6 Thomas KOTZUR (#1121) 00:19:56 7 Male  (6) 00:02:30 00:19:56
7 Kyle james OSTINI (#1129) 00:20:33 8 Male  (7) 00:02:52 00:11:19 00:06:22
8 Thomas LUDINGTON (#1123) 00:20:41 9 Male  (8) 00:02:44 00:11:03 00:06:53
9 Connor VERNON (#1139) 00:20:44 10 Male  (9) 00:03:27 00:11:18 00:05:58
10 Kieren TALL (#1136) 00:20:47 11 Male  (10) 00:02:54 00:12:16 00:05:35
11 Sammy ANNEAR (#1101) 00:20:52 13 Male  (11) 00:02:26 00:12:28 00:05:57
12 Joshua PHILLIPS (#1131) 00:20:58 14 Male  (12) 00:03:29 00:11:46 00:05:42
13 Joshua STAPLEY (#1135) 00:21:24 15 Male  (13) 00:02:51 00:11:51 00:06:41
14 Kai HEALEY (#1116) 00:22:49 19 Male  (14) 00:02:45 00:13:33 00:06:30
15 Jake BLENMAN (#1107) 00:24:07 25 Male  (15) 00:03:22 00:12:29 00:08:15
16 Kamin GOCK (#1114) 00:24:55 28 Male  (16) 00:03:31 00:14:01 00:07:22
17 Adam TEMESI (#1137) 00:25:23 30 Male  (17) 00:03:25 00:14:46 00:07:11
18 Cameron COLE (#1109) 00:25:23 31 Male  (18) 00:03:52 00:13:50 00:07:40
19 Mitchell TRENAMAN (#1138) 00:25:39 32 Male  (19) 00:03:06 00:15:50 00:06:42
20 Cody BLENMAN (#1106) 00:25:56 34 Male  (20) 00:03:32 00:14:56 00:07:27
21 Rhys MCGRATH (#1124) 00:26:17 35 Male  (21) 00:02:55 00:16:11 00:07:11
22 Daniel NEALE (#1128) 00:27:24 38 Male  (22) 00:02:55 00:15:39 00:08:49
23 Jesse MCNAMARA (#1126) 00:28:04 39 Male  (23) 00:03:10 00:16:58 00:07:56
24 Joshua HULBERT (#1118) 00:28:49 42 Male  (24) 00:03:38 00:15:50 00:09:20
25 Luke PARSONS (#1130) 00:29:07 43 Male  (25) 00:03:37 00:17:45 00:07:44
26 Jacob CARR (#1108) 00:29:16 44 Male  (26) 00:03:37 00:17:07 00:08:31
27 Jacob MERRICK (#1127) 00:29:17 45 Male  (27) 00:03:53 00:16:40 00:08:43
28 Blake ESTELL (#1110) 00:29:36 46 Male  (28) 00:02:59 00:17:05 00:09:31
29 Matthew GOODCHILD (#1115) 00:30:06 49 Male  (29) 00:05:23 00:15:20 00:09:22
30 Jack WILSON (#1143) 00:30:13 50 Male  (30) 00:03:11 00:17:08 00:09:53
31 Tom SMALL (#1133) 00:30:42 51 Male  (31) 00:03:19 00:19:17 00:08:05
32 Zacari SMITH (#1134) 00:31:00 53 Male  (32) 00:04:06 00:16:10 00:10:42
33 Baylee ARNDT (#1102) 00:31:15 54 Male  (33) 00:04:19 00:17:42 00:09:13
34 Andreas HOFFMANN (#1117) 00:32:04 55 Male  (34) 00:04:01 00:18:01 00:10:02
35 Jacob MCNAMARA (#1125) 00:32:17 56 Male  (35) 00:03:30 00:18:20 00:10:26
36 Lachlan PYE (#1132) 00:32:43 57 Male  (36) 00:04:52 00:13:20 00:14:30
37 Matthew WEST (#1142) 00:38:48 60 Male  (37) 00:04:07 00:21:06 00:13:35
NYS Ethan BAKER (#1103) NYS Male 
NYS Nick FAY (#1111) NYS Male 
DNS Josh WATKINS (#1140) DNS Male 
DNS Tom BASTICK (#1105) DNS Male 
DNS Jacob FOX (#1112) DNS Male 
DNS Lachlan WEBER (#1141) DNS Male