25th October 2014 | Penrith, NSW, Australia

Nepean Enticer Triathlon (2014)

Kids Triathlon: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim Cycle T2 Run
1 Lewis POTTER (#1522) 00:09:56 7-9 (1) Male  (1) 00:00:57 00:06:20 00:00:41 00:01:57
2 Travis COCHRANE (#1505) 00:10:52 7-9 (2) Male  (2) 00:01:31 00:06:27 00:00:40 00:02:12
3 Mia WOOLDRIDGE (#1551) 00:11:02 7-9 (1) Female  (1) 00:01:17 00:07:04 00:00:36 00:02:03
4 Cade BRACE (#1501) 00:11:02 7-9 (3) Male  (3) 00:01:29 00:06:37 00:00:40 00:02:14
5 James TIERNEY (#1526) 00:11:08 7-9 (4) Male  (4) 00:01:20 00:07:02 00:00:46 00:01:58
6 Jessie TUDOR (#1549) 00:11:11 7-9 (2) Female  (2) 00:01:17 00:07:00 00:00:35 00:02:18
7 Jasper ANDERSON (#1500) 00:11:28 7-9 (5) Male  (5) 00:01:36 00:06:47 00:00:55 00:02:10
8 Euan POTTER (#1523) 00:11:35 7-9 (6) Male  (6) 00:01:13 00:07:24 00:00:44 00:02:13
9 Sophie MARTIN (#1539) 00:11:49 7-9 (3) Female  (3) 00:01:36 00:07:02 00:00:53 00:02:16
10 Oscar MORGAN (#1519) 00:11:57 7-9 (7) Male  (7) 00:01:07 00:07:21 00:00:53 00:02:34
11 Ariana LEVY (#1538) 00:12:00 7-9 (4) Female  (4) 00:01:08 00:08:14 00:00:29 00:02:07
12 Alex MCFADGEAN (#1517) 00:12:16 7-9 (8) Male  (8) 00:01:18 00:08:06 00:00:37 00:02:13
13 Neve TIERNEY (#1548) 00:12:21 7-9 (5) Female  (5) 00:01:13 00:08:03 00:00:40 00:02:24
14 Liam MORRIS (#1520) 00:12:22 7-9 (9) Male  (9) 00:01:24 00:07:34 00:00:42 00:02:41
15 Annika MCLEOD (#1541) 00:12:37 7-9 (6) Female  (6) 00:01:32 00:07:49 00:00:42 00:02:33
16 Kai COCHRANE (#1506) 00:12:45 7-9 (10) Male  (10) 00:01:47 00:07:43 00:00:51 00:02:22
17 Milayna BRACE (#1528) 00:12:46 7-9 (7) Female  (7) 00:01:47 00:07:41 00:00:37 00:02:40
18 Sarah KNOX (#1537) 00:12:51 7-9 (8) Female  (8) 00:01:28 00:07:54 00:00:42 00:02:46
19 Alexandra SOWINSKI (#1546) 00:12:56 7-9 (9) Female  (9) 00:01:24 00:08:41 00:00:45 00:02:05
20 Riley DAVIS (#1508) 00:13:02 7-9 (11) Male  (11) 00:01:53 00:08:11 00:00:37 00:02:20
21 William ZAKIS (#1527) 00:13:05 7-9 (12) Male  (12) 00:01:46 00:08:18 00:00:38 00:02:21
22 Alfie MATTHEWS (#1516) 00:13:07 7-9 (13) Male  (13) 00:01:50 00:08:11 00:00:42 00:02:23
23 Lachlan JOHNSTONE (#1513) 00:13:22 7-9 (14) Male  (14) 00:01:39 00:08:27 00:00:44 00:02:30
24 Gabriella OWEN (#1543) 00:13:41 7-9 (10) Female  (10) 00:01:49 00:08:32 00:00:40 00:02:39
25 Cassidy JOHANSEN (#1536) 00:13:54 7-9 (11) Female  (11) 00:01:43 00:08:51 00:00:46 00:02:33
26 Ella MATTHEWS (#1540) 00:13:54 7-9 (12) Female  (12) 00:01:29 00:09:01 00:00:46 00:02:37
27 Sienna WILLS (#1550) 00:14:05 7-9 (13) Female  (13) 00:01:40 00:09:00 00:00:48 00:02:35
28 Dakota FARN (#1532) 00:14:21 7-9 (14) Female  (14) 00:01:37 00:09:29 00:00:44 00:02:29
29 Jenna ISAACS (#1535) 00:14:23 7-9 (15) Female  (15) 00:01:41 00:09:03 00:00:42 00:02:54
30 Jacob ROLLES (#1524) 00:14:23 7-9 (15) Male  (15) 00:01:16 00:09:43 00:00:53 00:02:29
31 Edward NEWTON (#1521) 00:14:36 7-9 (16) Male  (16) 00:01:52 00:09:16 00:00:49 00:02:38
32 Connor LOHAN (#1515) 00:14:37 7-9 (17) Male  (17) 00:01:38 00:09:15 00:01:13 00:02:28
33 Jarred DRAKE (#1510) 00:15:04 7-9 (18) Male  (18) 00:02:25 00:09:17 00:00:47 00:02:34
34 Aiden CAMPBELL (#1504) 00:15:33 7-9 (19) Male  (19) 00:01:51 00:10:20 00:00:58 00:02:23
35 Logan DINKHA (#1509) 00:16:01 7-9 (20) Male  (20) 00:02:17 00:09:50 00:01:07 00:02:46
36 April DARBY (#1530) 00:16:40 7-9 (16) Female  (16) 00:02:25 00:10:23 00:00:58 00:02:52
37 Vanessa FOOTIT (#1533) 00:17:14 7-9 (17) Female  (17) 00:01:46 00:11:50 00:00:50 00:02:45
38 Charlotte BRADFORD (#1529) 00:17:48 7-9 (18) Female  (18) 00:01:47 00:11:44 00:00:52 00:03:24
NYS Coby TERRY (#1525) 7-9 Male 
NYS Ella SWEENEY (#1547) 7-9 Female 
NYS Eve RILEY (#1545) 7-9 Female 
NYS Lara PERRY (#1544) 7-9 Female 
NYS Katherine MEYERS (#1542) 7-9 Female 
NYS Casey MEYERS (#1518) 7-9 Male 
NYS Tristan LESTER (#1514) 7-9 Male 
NYS Jake HERRING (#1512) 7-9 Male 
NYS Layla GIBBS (#1534) 7-9 Female 
NYS James EGAN (#1511) 7-9 Male 
NYS Sophie EAGLES (#1531) 7-9 Female 
NYS Jackson CONNELL (#1507) 7-9 Male