22nd October 2016 | Penrith, NSW, Australia

Nepean Enticer Triathlon (2016)

Kids Triathlon: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Kai COCHRANE (#1007) 00:09:46 7-9 (1) Male  (1) 00:01:00 00:01:42 00:04:10 00:00:42 00:02:10
2 Charlie FOLLETT (#1012) 00:10:02 7-9 (2) Male  (2) 00:01:06 00:01:39 00:04:22 00:00:46 00:02:08
3 Charlie MILLER (#1022) 00:10:04 7-9 (3) Male  (3) 00:01:01 00:01:38 00:04:17 00:00:49 00:02:18
4 Anna DUBIER (#1035) 00:10:27 7-9 (1) Female  (1) 00:01:20 00:01:45 00:03:56 00:00:59 00:02:25
5 Milayna BRACE (#1031) 00:10:45 7-9 (2) Female  (2) 00:01:11 00:01:56 00:04:11 00:00:48 00:02:37
6 Nicholas CHOPPING (#1006) 00:10:52 7-9 (4) Male  (4) 00:01:31 00:01:54 00:04:38 00:00:35 00:02:12
7 Brodie ROOTS (#1025) 00:10:53 7-9 (5) Male  (5) 00:01:11 00:01:51 00:04:41 00:00:50 00:02:18
8 Oscar CHANDLER-SULLIVAN (#1005) 00:10:59 7-9 (6) Male  (6) 00:01:12 00:01:42 00:04:08 00:01:06 00:02:49
9 Harry MILLER (#1023) 00:11:17 7-9 (7) Male  (7) 00:01:28 00:01:53 00:04:54 00:00:43 00:02:17
10 Sebastian TOPPING (#1027) 00:11:22 7-9 (8) Male  (8) 00:01:21 00:01:53 00:04:22 00:00:58 00:02:46
11 Jack GIBSON (#1014) 00:11:26 7-9 (9) Male  (9) 00:01:29 00:02:14 00:04:35 00:00:48 00:02:17
12 Emma BLUME (#1030) 00:11:36 7-9 (3) Female  (3) 00:01:24 00:02:03 00:04:38 00:00:52 00:02:36
13 Max ALLEN (#1001) 00:11:57 7-9 (10) Male  (10) 00:01:22 00:02:02 00:05:18 00:00:44 00:02:29
14 Rosie TOZER (#1048) 00:12:00 7-9 (4) Female  (4) 00:01:26 00:02:09 00:04:57 00:00:55 00:02:30
15 Drew COCHRANE (#1008) 00:12:19 7-9 (11) Male  (11) 00:01:27 00:01:48 00:05:17 00:01:21 00:02:25
16 Jarred DRAKE (#1010) 00:12:21 7-9 (12) Male  (12) 00:01:06 00:03:15 00:05:08 00:00:44 00:02:06
17 Rebecca HALL (#1037) 00:12:32 7-9 (5) Female  (5) 00:01:11 00:02:00 00:06:01 00:00:43 00:02:35
18 Zye CRITCHLEY (#1033) 00:12:36 7-9 (13) Male  (13) 00:01:37 00:02:12 00:05:33 00:00:44 00:02:28
19 Isla PURI (#1044) 00:12:36 7-9 (6) Female  (6) 00:01:04 00:02:07 00:06:27 00:00:58 00:01:56
20 Isaac GREEN (#1015) 00:13:00 7-9 (14) Male  (14) 00:01:56 00:01:50 00:05:48 00:00:48 00:02:36
21 Liam LANG (#1321) 00:13:08 7-9 (15) Male  (15) 00:03:20 00:01:49 00:04:58 00:00:45 00:02:15
22 Iestyn VICARY (#1028) 00:13:09 7-9 (16) Male  (16) 00:01:31 00:02:58 00:05:22 00:00:51 00:02:26
23 Samuel EAGLES (#1011) 00:13:16 7-9 (17) Male  (17) 00:02:09 00:02:04 00:05:15 00:00:55 00:02:51
24 Dylan TAIT (#1026) 00:13:25 7-9 (18) Male  (18) 00:01:17 00:03:24 00:05:18 00:00:52 00:02:33
25 Matthew BELL (#1003) 00:13:29 7-9 (19) Male  (19) 00:02:09 00:02:07 00:05:22 00:00:56 00:02:53
26 Jessica SMITH (#1047) 00:13:39 7-9 (7) Female  (7) 00:01:28 00:03:14 00:05:43 00:00:44 00:02:28
27 William FOOTIT (#1013) 00:13:53 7-9 (20) Male  (20) 00:01:14 00:02:28 00:06:25 00:01:10 00:02:34
28 Maddison CASH (#1032) 00:14:17 7-9 (8) Female  (8) 00:01:26 00:02:41 00:06:30 00:01:00 00:02:38
29 Zoe MCLEOD (#1043) 00:14:26 7-9 (9) Female  (9) 00:01:31 00:02:32 00:07:02 00:00:51 00:02:28
30 Deanna DRAKE (#1034) 00:14:27 7-9 (10) Female  (10) 00:02:24 00:02:17 00:06:40 00:00:45 00:02:18
31 Oscar GRICE (#1016) 00:14:44 7-9 (21) Male  (21) 00:01:55 00:02:24 00:06:27 00:01:02 00:02:54
32 Amelie GOODCHILD (#1036) 00:14:54 7-9 (11) Female  (11) 00:02:03 00:02:32 00:06:15 00:00:55 00:03:06
33 Mackenzie MATTHEWS (#1042) 00:15:12 7-9 (12) Female  (12) 00:01:26 00:02:48 00:06:31 00:01:02 00:03:24
34 Tara KALANTAR (#1039) 00:15:17 7-9 (13) Female  (13) 00:01:08 00:02:45 00:07:13 00:01:08 00:03:01
35 Miah HIRSCH (#1038) 00:15:29 7-9 (14) Female  (14) 00:01:36 00:02:43 00:07:01 00:00:59 00:03:09
36 Max JOHNSUN (#1019) 00:16:02 7-9 (22) Male  (22) 00:02:42 00:03:19 00:06:22 00:00:47 00:02:50
37 Keisha SIMS (#1046) 00:16:04 7-9 (15) Female  (15) 00:01:31 00:02:37 00:07:04 00:01:11 00:03:39
38 Emma MARTIN (#1041) 00:17:00 7-9 (16) Female  (16) 00:01:12 00:02:55 00:09:21 00:00:52 00:02:38
39 Xavier BAKOSS (#1002) 00:19:41 7-9 (23) Male  (23) 00:01:43 00:02:24 00:06:16 00:01:29 00:07:47
40 Caitlin SECKOLD (#1045) 00:19:58 7-9 (17) Female  (17) 00:03:25 00:03:34 00:09:00 00:01:14 00:02:44
Started Thomas CHAMPION (#1004) 7-9 Male  00:01:20 00:02:08 00:06:13 00:00:42
NYS Rhedyn VICARY (#1049) 7-9 Female 
DNS Harrison HUNZIKER (#1018) 7-9 Male 
DNS Ava MALONEY (#1040) 7-9 Female 
DNS Lucas CORREIA (#1009) 7-9 Male 
DNS Cooper LEVY (#1020) 7-9 Male 
DNS Zara YEE (#1050) 7-9 Female 
DNS William ZAKOSTELSKY (#1029) 7-9 Male 
DNS Solomon LORSCHY (#1021) 7-9 Male 
DNS Zach HERRING (#1017) 7-9 Male