19th October 2019 | Melbourne, VIC, Australia

Regional Toughest Mudder (2019)

Individuals: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 Josh PERIZZOLO (#2266) 10:52:43 SOLO MALE (1) 10 00:38:18 01:05:16 01:20:55
2 James STEINHAUSER (#2242) 10:34:07 SOLO MALE (2) 9 00:37:57 01:10:27 01:41:18
3 Brandon BENEKE (#2131) 11:12:47 SOLO MALE (3) 9 00:59:53 01:14:45 01:25:41
4 Brian ILIFF (#2219) 11:33:43 SOLO MALE (4) 9 00:48:11 01:17:04 01:36:26
5 Cam STEWART (#2279) 09:04:33 SOLO MALE (5) 8 00:51:40 01:08:04 01:17:18
6 Shaun PHELPS (#2210) 10:27:48 SOLO MALE (6) 8 00:54:52 01:18:28 01:35:03
7 Ben DELORIE (#2318) 10:56:23 SOLO MALE (7) 8 00:51:03 01:22:02 01:45:23
8 Joel MURCIA (#2274) 10:58:30 SOLO MALE (8) 8 00:48:30 01:22:18 01:55:15
9 Steven AZZOPARDI (#2288) 11:02:27 SOLO MALE (9) 8 01:06:24 01:22:48 01:35:46
10 Alex ROBERTS (#2253) 11:03:47 SOLO MALE (10) 8 01:01:15 01:22:58 01:42:09
11 Brent RANSON (#2216) 11:10:35 SOLO MALE (11) 8 01:05:10 01:23:49 01:31:02
12 Mark BRUNTON (#2214) 11:23:44 SOLO MALE (12) 8 00:59:33 01:25:28 01:47:23
13 Christian JACKSON (#2347) 11:23:46 SOLO MALE (13) 8 01:02:10 01:25:28 01:47:49
14 Daniel ROWELL (#2284) 11:29:27 SOLO MALE (14) 8 00:58:55 01:26:10 01:40:27
15 Adrian INFANTI (#2137) 11:49:54 SOLO MALE (15) 8 01:07:09 01:28:44 01:46:50
17 Robert CARDILLO (#2233) 10:25:20 SOLO MALE (16) 7 00:46:22 01:29:20 02:15:35
18 Francis COLLINS (#2278) 10:42:55 4 PERSON TEAM (1) 7 01:08:23 01:31:50 02:03:49
19 Bradley SCHNEIDER (#2225) 10:54:10 4 PERSON TEAM (2) 7 00:51:05 01:33:27 02:29:54
20 Wesley CONSTABLE (#2136) 10:55:18 SOLO MALE (17) 7 01:12:06 01:33:36 01:47:02
22 Brad RIDDLE (#2121) 11:21:59 4 PERSON TEAM (3) 7 01:03:29 01:37:25 02:38:15
24 Peter MORRIS (#2312) 11:24:52 SOLO MALE (18) 7 01:17:14 01:37:50 01:54:02
25 Morgan SCHNEIDER (#2294) 11:27:34 SOLO MALE (19) 7 01:12:37 01:38:13 01:52:39
26 Dave ANGOVE (#2111) 11:27:35 SOLO MALE (20) 7 01:15:57 01:38:13 01:52:35
27 Joel LAING (#2272) 11:35:10 2 PERSON TEAM (1) 7 01:05:32 01:39:18 02:20:17
28 Sean THOMPSON (#2300) 11:36:06 SOLO MALE (21) 7 01:23:51 01:39:26 01:48:37
29 Will FORDHAM (#2249) 11:38:31 2 PERSON TEAM (2) 7 00:38:00 01:39:47 03:12:18
30 Ryan MURPHY (#2251) 11:50:43 4 PERSON TEAM (4) 7 01:02:11 01:41:31 02:07:07
31 Steven BOWER (#2113) 07:28:36 SOLO MALE (22) 6 00:50:11 01:14:46 01:33:36
32 Peter COSTI (#2333) 08:11:07 SOLO MALE (23) 6 00:52:03 01:21:51 01:42:35
33 Samuel TOWNSEND (#2252) 09:04:32 SOLO MALE (24) 6 01:03:17 01:30:45 01:49:17
34 Trent MILTON (#2313) 09:04:35 SOLO MALE (25) 6 01:03:39 01:30:45 01:49:20
35 Mark HAM (#2222) 09:31:43 SOLO MALE (26) 6 01:07:18 01:35:17 01:52:52
36 Alan MCKINLAY (#2201) 10:00:20 SOLO MALE (27) 6 01:02:10 01:40:03 02:03:06
37 Shaun STEVENS (#2133) 10:14:36 SOLO MALE (28) 6 01:19:45 01:42:26 01:59:26
38 Daniel CARRAGHER (#2346) 10:22:17 SOLO MALE (29) 6 01:15:38 01:43:42 02:02:39
39 James BALLANTYNE (#2273) 10:23:07 2 PERSON TEAM (3) 6 01:16:17 01:43:51 02:13:30
40 Jake MURPHY (#2237) 10:26:16 SOLO MALE (30) 6 01:00:05 01:44:22 03:51:17
41 Joe NORMAN (#2247) 10:30:27 SOLO MALE (31) 6 01:32:23 01:45:04 01:59:25
42 Ben GEORGE (#2135) 10:40:36 SOLO MALE (32) 6 01:17:15 01:46:46 01:55:46
43 Damian SCHULZ (#2134) 10:40:36 SOLO MALE (33) 6 01:17:14 01:46:46 01:55:46
44 Karl PEDLEY (#2108) 10:42:48 4 PERSON TEAM (5) 6 01:11:46 01:47:08 02:03:49
45 Errol XIBERRAS (#2348) 10:42:49 SOLO MALE (34) 6 01:11:05 01:47:08 02:07:21
46 Steven CAMM (#2124) 10:42:52 4 PERSON TEAM (6) 6 01:11:46 01:47:08 02:03:49
47 Jonathan LOW (#2349) 10:47:42 SOLO MALE (35) 6 01:15:32 01:47:57 02:02:52
48 Benjamin WEE (#2286) 10:47:42 SOLO MALE (36) 6 01:15:33 01:47:57 02:02:50
49 Jason FRESI (#2227) 10:54:08 4 PERSON TEAM (7) 6 01:21:13 01:49:01 02:29:54
50 Dennis PIVA (#2344) 11:16:01 2 PERSON TEAM (4) 6 01:11:58 01:52:40 02:26:17
51 Roy HANFORD (#2343) 11:16:02 2 PERSON TEAM (5) 6 00:52:58 01:52:40 02:32:46
52 David RAUDAM (#2110) 11:22:02 4 PERSON TEAM (8) 6 01:27:35 01:53:40 02:38:16
54 Dazza FISHER (#2138) 11:34:14 SOLO MALE (37) 6 00:53:33 01:55:42 04:47:41