5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

8/9 Boys: Male Group D

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Callen ROCK (#2523) OATLEY St Joseph's 00:08:44.8 3
2 Aaron PASNIN (#2558) PANANIA St Christopher's 00:08:47.5 5
3 Kieran CHESSELL (#2650) SUTHERLAND St Patrick's 00:08:49.1 6
4 Luca UREN (#2661) SUTHERLAND St Patrick's 00:08:59.5 15
5 Koby TOULIS (#2323) BEVERLY HILLS Regina Coeli 00:09:06.7 23
6 Mitchell HENVILLE (#2475) MASCOT St Therese 00:09:08.7 29
7 Max KEDWELL (#2485) MENAI Holy Family 00:09:09.7 30
8 Joseph KARAM (#2606) RIVERWOOD St Joseph's 00:09:11.8 34
9 Antonio VASSILOPOULOS (#2343) BLAKEHURST Mater Dei 00:09:13.1 38
10 Jett DENNIS (#2481) MENAI Holy Family 00:09:22.7 46
11 Cooper ZAFIROPOULOS (#2344) BLAKEHURST Mater Dei 00:09:24.5 50
12 Zak KOZAROVSKI (#2518) OATLEY St Joseph's 00:09:34.2 58
13 Donato GIRARDI (#2370) EARLWOOD Our Lady of Lourdes 00:09:35.9 62
14 Hugo MOLACHINO (#2454) KOGARAH St Patrick's 00:09:37.4 65
15 Liam HAYES (#2484) MENAI Holy Family 00:09:39.0 68
16 Alexander KOUTSOURAIS (#2350) BRIGHTON LE SANDS St Thomas More's 00:09:39.3 70
17 Xavier SABIOSKY (#2359) BRIGHTON LE SANDS St Thomas More's 00:09:41.1 75
18 Rhys COOPER (#2585) REVESBY St Luke's 00:09:43.0 78
19 Samuel LE MIERE (#2486) MENAI Holy Family 00:09:44.2 80
20 Noah VAN DYK (#2662) SUTHERLAND St Patrick's 00:09:44.2 81
21 Lewis TAYLOR (#2579) PENSHURST St Declan's 00:09:44.3 82
22 Noah DAVIES (#2668) WOOLOOWARE St Francis de Sales 00:09:45.2 84
23 Cooper NUNES (#2508) MIRANDA Our Lady Star of the Sea 00:09:46.6 88
24 Benjamin ORTON (#2610) RIVERWOOD St Joseph's 00:09:47.2 89
25 Aidan LYNE (#2505) MIRANDA Our Lady Star of the Sea 00:09:48.2 92
26 Marshall TANDEK (#2611) RIVERWOOD St Joseph's 00:09:48.5 94
27 Lawson FABO (#2381) ERSKINEVILLE St Mary's 00:09:49.5 96
28 Jye LENNON (#2653) SUTHERLAND St Patrick's 00:09:49.7 97
29 Owen ROGERS (#2306) ARNCLIFFE St Francis Xavier's 00:09:52.6 105
30 Jake KELLY (#2413) GYMEA St Catherine Labouré 00:09:58.2 112
31 Jackson BENTON (#2583) REVESBY St Luke's 00:10:02.0 120
32 Alexander PIRRECA (#2559) PANANIA St Christopher's 00:10:06.9 129
33 Heston FOLKARD (#2361) DACEYVILLE St Michael's 00:10:07.3 130
34 Jayden TYLER (#2580) PENSHURST St Declan's 00:10:08.0 131
35 Luke CHALLITA (#2599) RIVERWOOD St Joseph's 00:10:09.3 132
36 Leonardo OLIVEIRA (#2356) BRIGHTON LE SANDS St Thomas More's 00:10:09.9 136
37 Joshua PURDON (#2418) GYMEA St Catherine Labouré 00:10:10.8 138
38 Adam WEINSTEIN (#2513) MIRANDA Our Lady Star of the Sea 00:10:11.2 139
39 Baxter CARRAN (#2407) GYMEA St Catherine Labouré 00:10:12.0 142
40 Jordan SADEK (#2680) YAGOONA (BASS HILL) Christ the King 00:10:13.0 144
41 Benjamin BREWER (#2422) HURSTVILLE St Mary's Star of the Sea 00:10:16.4 148
42 Leo NDAIRA (#2330) BEXLEY St Gabriel's 00:10:16.5 149
43 Luca ATZERI (#2664) WOOLOOWARE St Francis de Sales 00:10:18.9 155
44 Harry GRANT (#2671) WOOLOOWARE St Francis de Sales 00:10:21.6 160
45 Ethan BANAGHAN (#2435) KINGSGROVE Our Lady of Fatima 00:10:21.8 161
46 Archer BAIRD (#2551) PANANIA St Christopher's 00:10:25.7 170
47 Christian POLO (#2533) PADSTOW St Therese 00:10:25.8 171
48 Franco D'APUZZO (#2347) BRIGHTON LE SANDS St Thomas More's 00:10:26.4 173
49 Jayden TAYLOR (#2620) ROCKDALE St Joseph's 00:10:27.1 179
50 Shauden D'COSTA (#2586) REVESBY St Luke's 00:10:38.2 195