5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

8/9 Girls: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Ella PLUMMER (#3422) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:09:07.527 Group C (1)
2 Emily HALIM (#3581) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:09:19.967 Group C (2)
3 Capri VINCENT (#3369) CLOVELLY St Anthony's 00:09:29.933 Group C (3)
4 Chelsea GRUCHOT (#3346) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:09:32.097 Group C (4)
5 Ema HOARE (#4340) GYMEA St Catherine Labouré 00:09:39.597 Group D (1)
6 Stevie WRIGHT (#3587) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:09:39.780 Group C (5)
7 Alyssa HEPPEL (#4279) BLAKEHURST Mater Dei 00:09:41.957 Group D (2)
8 Amia KOLMAN (#3078) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:09:53.043 Group A (1)
9 Ella CLAYTON (#4389) MASCOT St Therese 00:09:55.267 Group D (3)
10 Indiana VIRGONA (#3441) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:10:02.110 Group C (6)
11 Freya INGWERSEN (#3446) LEICHHARDT NORTH St Columba's 00:10:02.393 Group C (7)
12 Mia HOO (#3336) BOTANY St Bernard's 00:10:04.673 Group C (8)
13 Sofia GIRALDO (#3077) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:10:05.720 Group A (2)
14 Fleur KELLY (#3432) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:10:06.203 Group C (9)
15 Charlie HALEY (#3386) COOGEE St Brigid's 00:10:06.457 Group C (10)
16 Alexandra CHUFIRINA (#4411) MIRANDA Our Lady Star of the Sea 00:10:07.273 Group D (4)
17 Summer COSSETTINI (#3218) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:10:07.500 Group A (3)
18 Ava CURRAN (#3373) COMO OYSTER BAY St Joseph's 00:10:07.587 Group C (11)
19 Madison COUTTS (#3607) WOOLLAHRA Holy Cross 00:10:08.000 Group C (12)
20 Sienna MAYBURY (#3476) MALABAR St Andrew's 00:10:11.297 Group C (13)
21 Emma COOK (#3075) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:10:11.953 Group A (4)
22 Katia DI PIETRO (#3076) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:10:18.433 Group A (5)
23 Talia CAVICCHIA (#3017) BONNYRIGG HEIGHTS John the Baptist 00:10:20.373 Group A (6)
24 Sadie DONKIN (#3251) RYDE St Charles 00:10:21.753 Group A (7)
25 Mia REEVES (#4343) GYMEA St Catherine Labouré 00:10:21.843 Group D (5)
26 Milla SAMMUT (#3353) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:10:21.870 Group C (14)
27 Chloe WASHINGTON (#4542) SUTHERLAND St Patrick's 00:10:22.953 Group D (6)
28 Isabelle CARCALLAS (#3209) MOUNT PRITCHARD Our Lady of Mt Carmel 00:10:23.307 Group A (8)
29 Lana BOZIC (#4529) SUTHERLAND St Patrick's 00:10:24.103 Group D (7)
30 Charlotte SUTTOR (#3455) LEICHHARDT NORTH St Columba's 00:10:24.360 Group C (15)
31 Chloe SYMONDS (#3170) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:10:25.283 Group A (9)
32 Sophie LESTER (#4297) DACEYVILLE St Michael's 00:10:27.883 Group D (8)
33 Cara Lilian VAN SCHALKWYK (#3361) CLIFTON GARDENS Blessed Sacrament 00:10:28.583 Group C (16)
34 Casey BUGEJA (#4325) GEORGES HALL St Mary's 00:10:29.503 Group D (9)
35 Skye LEONG (#4036) BELFIELD St Michael's 00:10:30.623 Group B (1)
36 Ruby WHELAN (#3328) BALMAIN ROZELLE Fr John Therry 00:10:30.763 Group C (17)
37 Lucia RIGBY (#4284) BLAKEHURST Mater Dei 00:10:30.903 Group D (10)
38 Ruby MERCER-WITENDEN (#3434) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:10:31.767 Group C (18)
39 Monique KAMPER (#4420) MIRANDA Our Lady Star of the Sea 00:10:32.383 Group D (11)
40 Madison LEE (#4061) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:10:32.820 Group B (2)
41 Josephine ROCHE (#3424) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:10:32.830 Group C (19)
42 Andrea GORRINGE (#3164) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:10:32.857 Group A (10)
43 Sarah HICKEY (#3460) LEICHHARDT St Fiacre's 00:10:33.353 Group C (20)
44 Elaina COOK (#4395) MENAI Holy Family 00:10:36.917 Group D (12)
45 Bridgette KNAPP (#3537) NORTH SYDNEY Marish North Shore 00:10:37.247 Group C (21)
46 Jazabel ATA (#4169) MARRICKVILLE St Brigid's 00:10:38.237 Group B (3)
47 Coco MUTTON (#3520) MOSMAN Sacred Heart 00:10:40.283 Group C (22)
48 Lola RAYMENT (#3381) COMO OYSTER BAY St Joseph's 00:10:42.150 Group C (23)
49 Rose MAY (#4403) MENAI Holy Family 00:10:42.603 Group D (13)
50 Olivia TIANI (#4206) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:10:42.880 Group B (4)