5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

8/9 Girls: Female Group A

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Amia KOLMAN (#3078) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:09:53.0 8
2 Sofia GIRALDO (#3077) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:10:05.7 13
3 Summer COSSETTINI (#3218) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:10:07.5 17
4 Emma COOK (#3075) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:10:11.9 21
5 Katia DI PIETRO (#3076) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:10:18.4 22
6 Talia CAVICCHIA (#3017) BONNYRIGG HEIGHTS John the Baptist 00:10:20.3 23
7 Sadie DONKIN (#3251) RYDE St Charles 00:10:21.7 24
8 Isabelle CARCALLAS (#3209) MOUNT PRITCHARD Our Lady of Mt Carmel 00:10:23.3 28
9 Chloe SYMONDS (#3170) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:10:25.2 31
10 Andrea GORRINGE (#3164) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:10:32.8 42
11 Mia COLUSSI (#3203) MORTLAKE St Patrick's 00:10:46.2 53
12 Siena GAUCI (#3152) HORSLEY PARK Marion 00:11:04.0 68
13 Gabriella BAKER (#3057) CONCORD St Mary's 00:11:04.2 69
14 Hopper ELISE (#3252) RYDE St Charles 00:11:11.3 80
15 Hannah CARLI (#3202) MORTLAKE St Patrick's 00:11:11.8 81
16 Ariana FEDRIGO (#3049) CARNES HILLS Holy Spirit 00:11:16.9 90
17 Stephanie DOYLE (#3161) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:11:19.5 95
18 Ellannah DABIT (#3159) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:11:21.5 101
19 Keeley SIENNA (#3262) RYDE St Charles 00:11:22.7 102
20 Keira TOAL (#3311) STRATHFIELD* Santa Sabina 00:11:25.7 107
21 Sophia TOMASIC (#3231) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:11:28.2 111
22 Lilijana PERKOV (#3054) CARNES HILLS Holy Spirit 00:11:28.5 112
23 Georgie O'DONNELL (#3097) DENISTONE St Therese's 00:11:35.9 120
24 Ruby LEE (#3241) NORTH STRATHFIELD Our Lady of the Assumption 00:11:45.6 134
25 Zoe KABAT (#3175) LIDCOMBE St Joachim's 00:11:47.9 139
26 Ella FINNANE (#3185) MARSFIELD St Anthony's 00:11:48.1 140
27 Elizabeth GARDINER (#3221) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:11:51.8 144
28 Mila WILKINS (#3207) MORTLAKE St Patrick's 00:11:55.3 154
29 Ellen NEWTON (#3066) CONCORD St Mary's 00:11:56.5 155
30 Mia KHOURY (#3294) STRATHFIELD St Martha's 00:11:58.1 157
31 Jacinta BURKE (#3182) MARSFIELD St Anthony's 00:11:58.6 159
32 Evie BUTLER (#3103) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:11:59.9 161
33 Sophia GALATI (#3186) MARSFIELD St Anthony's 00:12:00.9 162
34 Mila OSTOJIC (#3155) HORSLEY PARK Marion 00:12:02.2 164
35 Mae DOLBY-LEE (#3089) DENISTONE St Therese's 00:12:05.5 168
36 Sophie GONG (#3061) CONCORD St Mary's 00:12:06.3 169
37 Ruby LEBOLO-CAREY (#3125) FAIRFIELD Our Lady of the Rosary 00:12:09.8 173
38 Ellie LANSER (#3187) MARSFIELD St Anthony's 00:12:10.5 174
39 Jactina CURRO (#3234) NORTH STRATHFIELD Our Lady of the Assumption 00:12:13.9 178
40 Martina BRCIC (#3015) BONNYRIGG HEIGHTS John the Baptist 00:12:17.1 183
41 Madeleine JOVCEVSKI (#3062) CONCORD St Mary's 00:12:18.3 187
42 Gemma CAVALLARO (#3138) HOLSWORTHY St Christopher's 00:12:19.1 189
43 Ava DEDES (#3269) SEFTON Immaculate Heart of Mary 00:12:19.5 190
44 Olivia TENNEY (#3115) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:12:25.9 194
45 Samantha BODAGH (#3032) BOSSLEY PARK Mary Immaculate 00:12:27.9 197
46 Faith AZZI (#3265) SEFTON Immaculate Heart of Mary 00:12:29.8 198
47 Katrina NGUYEN (#3213) MOUNT PRITCHARD Our Lady of Mt Carmel 00:12:30.9 201
48 Maliyah WILSON (#3199) MEADOWBANK St Michael's 00:12:31.5 202
49 Maria ZEGARRA (#3208) MORTLAKE St Patrick's 00:12:33.0 203
50 Louisa WRIGHT (#3117) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:12:35.2 206