5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

8/9 Girls: Female Group B

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Skye LEONG (#4036) BELFIELD St Michael's 00:10:30.6 35
2 Madison LEE (#4061) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:10:32.8 40
3 Jazabel ATA (#4169) MARRICKVILLE St Brigid's 00:10:38.2 46
4 Olivia TIANI (#4206) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:10:42.8 50
5 Hermione BELL (#4092) ENMORE St Pius 00:10:55.7 60
6 Madeline HYDE (#4087) ENFIELD St Joseph's 00:11:09.8 76
7 Eva LOGGENBERG (#4249) SUMMER HILL St Patrick's 00:11:20.1 98
8 Leila EARTHROWL (#4071) DULWICH HILL St Paul of the Cross 00:11:23.7 105
9 Penelope GEORGES (#4110) GREENACRE* Holy Saviour School 00:11:28.1 110
10 Alysha EDWARDS (#4196) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:11:36.3 121
11 Clara LEWIS (#4007) ANNANDALE St Brendan's 00:11:39.7 124
12 Chloe ADAMANTIDIS (#4113) HABERFIELD St Joan of Arc 00:11:41.0 126
13 Chloe CASSIMATY (#4099) FIVE DOCK All Hallows 00:11:42.7 127
14 Kiara CHHABRA (#4163) LURNEA St Francis Xavier's 00:11:43.5 128
15 Sophia MCCLINTOCK (#4173) MARRICKVILLE St Brigid's 00:11:45.3 133
16 Scarlett MATTA (#4124) HABERFIELD St Joan of Arc 00:11:46.6 136
17 Sara ALESSI (#4096) FIVE DOCK All Hallows 00:11:46.8 137
18 Sofia VERGARA (#4147) HOXTON PARK Good Shepherd 00:11:52.5 146
19 Marianne ZRNO (#4192) MOOREBANK St Joseph's 00:12:01.1 163
20 Evelyn DANICIC (#4115) HABERFIELD St Joan of Arc 00:12:02.4 166
21 Daniella DE OLIVIERIA (#4170) MARRICKVILLE St Brigid's 00:12:09.3 171
22 Grace CARTY (#4243) SUMMER HILL St Patrick's 00:12:13.2 177
23 Avia LUKETIC (#4236) STANMORE St Michael's 00:12:18.5 188
24 Kentiah LAPHAM (#4187) MOOREBANK St Joseph's 00:12:25.3 193
25 Tahlia TOOMEY (#4207) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:12:30.2 200
26 Zara SULEMAN (#4066) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:12:34.8 205
27 Lara LO GUIDICE (#4122) HABERFIELD St Joan of Arc 00:12:40.7 218
28 Marisa DEKIRMENJIAN (#4032) BELFIELD St Michael's 00:12:43.9 223
29 Isabelle MARTEAU (#4104) FIVE DOCK All Hallows 00:12:44.3 224
30 Claudia VINER (#4012) ANNANDALE St Brendan's 00:12:57.8 237
31 Mia DO (#4222) SMITHFIELD St Gertrude's 00:12:58.6 239
32 Esther CHOW (#4047) CROYDON Holy Innocents 00:13:12.8 242
33 Lily O'NEIL (#4074) DULWICH HILL St Paul of the Cross 00:13:14.3 243
34 Lavinia CRAWFORD (#4003) ANNANDALE St Brendan's 00:13:20.8 248
35 Sarina GAGGIOLI (#4232) STANMORE St Michael's 00:13:26.0 253
36 Georgia VASILOPOULOS (#4214) PUNCHBOWL St Jerome's 00:13:26.1 254
37 Lucie FITZGERALD (#4024) ASHFIELD St Vincent's 00:13:34.7 261
38 Violet MOLLER (#4011) ANNANDALE St Brendan's 00:13:34.7 262
39 Runner 4177 (#4177) MARRICKVILLE St Brigid's 00:13:55.6 271
40 Indie BASANOVIC (#4132) HOXTON PARK Good Shepherd 00:14:10.5 275
41 Pavika CHAUHAN (#4022) ASHFIELD St Vincent's 00:14:17.7 277
42 Isabella VOZZO (#4108) FIVE DOCK All Hallows 00:14:22.2 279
43 Hannah TEMPONE (#4254) SUMMER HILL St Patrick's 00:14:27.2 281
44 Eve CAMERON (#4054) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:14:27.4 282
45 Sarah ISHO (#4226) SMITHFIELD St Gertrude's 00:14:29.0 283
46 Arabella MURPHY (#4062) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:14:32.1 286
47 Sasha GRIFFITHS (#4233) STANMORE St Michael's 00:14:47.7 288
48 Grace FAKER (#4048) CROYDON Holy Innocents 00:14:50.3 290
49 Annabelle COOREY (#4181) MOOREBANK St Joseph's 00:15:00.9 292
50 Maliyah NIUMATA (#8010) LIVERPOOL All Saints 00:15:10.8 293