5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

8/9 Girls: Female Group C

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Ella PLUMMER (#3422) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:09:07.5 1
2 Emily HALIM (#3581) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:09:19.9 2
3 Capri VINCENT (#3369) CLOVELLY St Anthony's 00:09:29.9 3
4 Chelsea GRUCHOT (#3346) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:09:32.0 4
5 Stevie WRIGHT (#3587) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:09:39.7 6
6 Indiana VIRGONA (#3441) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:10:02.1 10
7 Freya INGWERSEN (#3446) LEICHHARDT NORTH St Columba's 00:10:02.3 11
8 Mia HOO (#3336) BOTANY St Bernard's 00:10:04.6 12
9 Fleur KELLY (#3432) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:10:06.2 14
10 Charlie HALEY (#3386) COOGEE St Brigid's 00:10:06.4 15
11 Ava CURRAN (#3373) COMO OYSTER BAY St Joseph's 00:10:07.5 18
12 Madison COUTTS (#3607) WOOLLAHRA Holy Cross 00:10:08.0 19
13 Sienna MAYBURY (#3476) MALABAR St Andrew's 00:10:11.2 20
14 Milla SAMMUT (#3353) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:10:21.8 26
15 Charlotte SUTTOR (#3455) LEICHHARDT NORTH St Columba's 00:10:24.3 30
16 Cara Lilian VAN SCHALKWYK (#3361) CLIFTON GARDENS Blessed Sacrament 00:10:28.5 33
17 Ruby WHELAN (#3328) BALMAIN ROZELLE Fr John Therry 00:10:30.7 36
18 Ruby MERCER-WITENDEN (#3434) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:10:31.7 38
19 Josephine ROCHE (#3424) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:10:32.8 41
20 Sarah HICKEY (#3460) LEICHHARDT St Fiacre's 00:10:33.3 43
21 Bridgette KNAPP (#3537) NORTH SYDNEY Marish North Shore 00:10:37.2 45
22 Coco MUTTON (#3520) MOSMAN Sacred Heart 00:10:40.2 47
23 Lola RAYMENT (#3381) COMO OYSTER BAY St Joseph's 00:10:42.1 48
24 Phoebe LEMKE (#3419) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:10:46.1 52
25 Alexis DALY (#3344) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:10:49.2 54
26 Amelia ROCHE (#3423) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:10:50.1 55
27 Madeline GREEN (#3335) BOTANY St Bernard's 00:10:50.9 56
28 Catherine SMILJAN (#3479) MALABAR St Andrew's 00:10:55.3 59
29 Sarah NASH (#3599) WAVERLEY St Charles 00:10:57.2 62
30 Sophie JARRETT (#3611) WOOLLAHRA Holy Cross 00:10:58.3 64
31 Madison RICE (#3452) LEICHHARDT NORTH St Columba's 00:11:01.0 67
32 Ella CURRENTI (#3576) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:11:05.6 70
33 Alice GOULDING (#3484) MAROUBRA JUNCTION St Aidan's 00:11:05.8 71
34 Clodagh BUTLER (#3372) COMO OYSTER BAY St Joseph's 00:11:06.8 73
35 Lucy LIUBINSKAS (#3433) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:11:07.4 74
36 Ava STEVENS (#3505) MAROUBRA St Mary St Joseph 00:11:09.6 75
37 Finley TISCARENO (#3354) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:11:10.5 77
38 Ainsley SALIM (#3494) MAROUBRA JUNCTION St Aidan's 00:11:10.8 78
39 Saoirse OƆRIORDAN (#3521) MOSMAN Sacred Heart 00:11:12.1 82
40 Claudia KOWLAD (#3583) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:11:12.2 83
41 Francesca FLEMING (#3535) NORTH SYDNEY Marish North Shore 00:11:12.6 84
42 Niamh PERRY (#3492) MAROUBRA JUNCTION St Aidan's 00:11:14.1 86
43 Rosie RUGENDYKE (#3570) RANDWICK NORTH St Margaret Mary's 00:11:15.6 87
44 Amelia GRAY (#3515) MOSMAN Sacred Heart 00:11:15.7 88
45 Grace GIRVAN (#3365) CLOVELLY St Anthony's 00:11:17.6 91
46 Sydney VIDAL LALOLI (#3617) WOOLLAHRA Holy Cross 00:11:18.4 93
47 Luka WHITE (#3468) LEICHHARDT NORTH St Columba's 00:11:19.9 97
48 Sophie SAVAGE (#3524) MOSMAN Sacred Heart 00:11:27.7 108
49 Molly SMITH (#3454) LEICHHARDT NORTH St Columba's 00:11:27.7 109
50 Halina DUNCAN (#3549) PADDINGTON St Francis of Assisi Regional 00:11:30.3 115