5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

10Y Boys: Male Group A

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Thomas BURKE (#1236) MARSFIELD St Anthony's 00:08:25.3 5
2 Richard DE ANGELIS (#1211) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:08:47.8 17
3 Andre LALIC (#1042) BONNYRIGG HEIGHTS John the Baptist 00:08:55.7 25
4 Conor DEHLSEN (#1166) GLADESVILLE Our Lady Queen of Peace 00:09:01.4 26
5 Zenon BETRO (#1131) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:09:07.5 33
6 Oliver RESTALL (#1220) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:09:07.9 34
7 Noah RICHARDS (#1117) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:09:11.5 38
8 Oscar TIKAYA (#1020) AUBURN St John's 00:09:12.6 39
9 Jonty MULLANE (#1301) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:09:13.8 40
10 Mason PORTOLESI (#1116) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:09:19.6 44
11 Liam BRAGANZA (#1074) CARNES HILLS Holy Spirit 00:09:21.1 46
12 Kristian KOMADINA (#1041) BONNYRIGG HEIGHTS John the Baptist 00:09:24.5 50
13 Nicholas PRINCI (#1201) HORSLEY PARK Marion 00:09:26.4 51
14 Samuel ISAAC (#1194) HORSLEY PARK Marion 00:09:28.0 52
15 Julian DA SILVA (#1336) RYDE St Charles 00:09:28.8 54
16 Hamish CUMMING (#1178) HOLSWORTHY St Christopher's 00:09:30.8 58
17 Thomas SURIANO (#1374) STRATHFIELD St Martha's 00:09:33.6 65
18 Michael CULLEN (#1253) MEADOWBANK St Michael's 00:09:34.4 66
19 Shema ALAI (#1274) MOUNT PRITCHARD Our Lady of Mt Carmel 00:09:36.1 70
20 Oliver HEATHCOTE (#1266) MORTLAKE St Patrick's 00:09:36.2 71
21 Charlie CARBONE (#1333) RYDE St Charles 00:09:38.8 78
22 Leon BOUAKAR (#1108) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:09:40.8 83
23 Jake ANTOUN (#1369) STRATHFIELD St Martha's 00:09:43.3 84
24 Jaxon GALEA (#1338) RYDE St Charles 00:09:44.4 86
25 Jarryd CRESCINI (#1028) AUSTRAL St Anthony of Padua 00:09:51.1 94
26 Samuel HASSARATI (#1140) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:09:54.1 102
27 Henry MCCARTHY (#1113) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:09:57.1 109
28 Eric SOROKIN (#1147) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:09:58.0 110
29 Aidan HILL (#1241) MARSFIELD St Anthony's 00:10:00.8 118
30 Koby CLAXTON (#1177) HOLSWORTHY St Christopher's 00:10:02.8 123
31 Shaun LAKE (#1142) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:10:06.0 127
32 Billy BARRETT (#1174) HOLSWORTHY St Christopher's 00:10:06.7 130
33 Dominic MATULIC (#1096) CONCORD St Mary's 00:10:08.8 138
34 Christian LESIC (#1227) LIDCOMBE St Joachim's 00:10:10.4 140
35 Austin ABIKHALIL (#1190) HORSLEY PARK Marion 00:10:10.8 143
36 Artur MIROSHNYK (#1231) LIDCOMBE St Joachim's 00:10:11.7 148
37 Daniel DE PASQUALE (#1165) GLADESVILLE Our Lady Queen of Peace 00:10:12.9 150
38 Christian VU (#1204) HORSLEY PARK Marion 00:10:12.9 151
39 Jai ROACH (#1270) MORTLAKE St Patrick's 00:10:14.9 153
40 Andrew TOMASIC (#1305) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:10:16.9 156
41 Jayden MEGUERDITCHIAN (#1299) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:10:17.9 157
42 Cooper WILSON (#1264) MEADOWBANK St Michael's 00:10:19.2 161
43 Daniel LAPA (#1079) CARNES HILLS Holy Spirit 00:10:19.4 162
44 Marcus MEGALE (#1259) MEADOWBANK St Michael's 00:10:22.9 172
45 James KARAM (#1351) SEFTON Immaculate Heart of Mary 00:10:23.2 173
46 Beau SNASHALL (#1304) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:10:25.1 176
47 Oscar ANDREWS (#1205) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:10:26.5 181
48 Jacob BANNA (#1173) HOLSWORTHY St Christopher's 00:10:29.6 189
49 Elias MOURCHED (#1032) AUSTRAL St Anthony of Padua 00:10:31.1 192
50 Callan MARTIN (#1218) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:10:32.3 194