5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

10Y Boys: Male Group B

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Benjamin CASE (#2070) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:08:31.6 8
2 Archie ACKLAND (#2131) FIVE DOCK All Hallows 00:08:34.7 9
3 Charlie ACKLAND (#2132) FIVE DOCK All Hallows 00:08:35.5 10
4 James MORIC (#2232) MOOREBANK St Joseph's 00:08:36.7 11
5 Luca TIANI (#2253) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:08:39.7 13
6 Christian TUSA (#2239) MOOREBANK St Joseph's 00:08:50.2 19
7 Hugo VINER (#2015) ANNANDALE St Brendan's 00:08:51.3 20
8 Miller RICHARDS (#2136) FIVE DOCK All Hallows 00:09:02.9 27
9 Michael CIRILLO (#2227) MOOREBANK St Joseph's 00:09:04.2 28
10 Anthony KAIROUZ (#2045) BELFIELD St Michael's 00:09:30.1 56
11 Lucas MASSEY (#2295) SUMMER HILL St Patrick's 00:09:33.3 63
12 Sebastian GOSSOW (#2043) BELFIELD St Michael's 00:09:33.3 64
13 Benjamin COP (#2244) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:09:35.8 69
14 Thomas NICOLETTI (#2297) SUMMER HILL St Patrick's 00:09:39.9 82
15 Romeo COELHO (#2020) ASHBURY St Francis Xavier 00:09:45.6 87
16 Zane YOUNG (#2086) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:09:49.0 93
17 Colby BARGWANNA (#2146) HABERFIELD St Joan of Arc 00:09:51.4 95
18 James COLUBRIALE (#2116) ENFIELD St Joseph's 00:09:52.4 98
19 Jean-Paul OBEID (#2110) DULWICH HILL* St Maroun's College 00:09:52.9 100
20 Morris SAAD (#2048) BELFIELD St Michael's 00:09:54.4 104
21 Sebastian CASTRO (#2268) SMITHFIELD St Gertrude's 00:09:55.1 105
22 Felix FISHER (#2006) ANNANDALE St Brendan's 00:09:56.8 108
23 Vincenzo DE CEGLIE-GREEN (#2093) DULWICH HILL St Paul of the Cross 00:09:58.4 111
24 Dylan JOSEPH (#2204) LURNEA St Francis Xavier's 00:10:00.2 116
25 Marcello FURNARI (#2133) FIVE DOCK All Hallows 00:10:01.8 121
26 Tysen MUNRO (#2047) BELFIELD St Michael's 00:10:02.1 122
27 Bentley LUKETIC (#2282) STANMORE St Michael's 00:10:04.2 126
28 Elijah GHANAME (#2202) LURNEA St Francis Xavier's 00:10:06.4 129
29 Steven VROUXIOU (#2026) ASHBURY St Francis Xavier 00:10:10.0 139
30 Oscar HALLIDAY (#2075) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:10:11.3 145
31 Brandon TOOMEY (#2254) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:10:13.0 152
32 Jacob FOLLARI (#2007) ANNANDALE St Brendan's 00:10:18.5 159
33 Logan POPE (#2222) MILLER St Therese 00:10:22.3 168
34 Armando ERRIICHIELLO (#2117) ENFIELD St Joseph's 00:10:22.4 169
35 Thomas JAMES (#2211) MARRICKVILLE St Brigid's 00:10:22.6 170
36 Liam DINHAM (#2150) HABERFIELD St Joan of Arc 00:10:25.9 179
37 Felix NGUYEN (#6006) MOOREBANK St Joseph's 00:10:26.5 182
38 Calvert SUHARTO (#2057) CAMPSIE St Mel's 00:10:28.4 184
39 Harley CONNELL (#2126) ENMORE St Pius 00:10:29.1 187
40 Lewis RITCHIE (#2112) DULWICH HILL* St Maroun's College 00:10:29.6 188
41 Charlie JABBOUR (#2291) SUMMER HILL St Patrick's 00:10:30.2 190
42 Peter KRIEZIS (#2024) ASHBURY St Francis Xavier 00:10:34.3 197
43 Matthew MAKDESSI (#2109) DULWICH HILL* St Maroun's College 00:10:36.8 203
44 Isaac SMITH (#2262) PUNCHBOWL St Jerome's 00:10:38.9 205
45 Harrison PAPPAS (#2216) MARRICKVILLE St Brigid's 00:10:44.0 213
46 Aaron FINNERTY (#2247) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:10:46.1 216
47 Theodore ANDRIANOPOULOS (#2199) LURNEA St Francis Xavier's 00:10:50.1 222
48 Robin NGUYEN (#2215) MARRICKVILLE St Brigid's 00:10:54.1 226
49 Seanog SELVIN (#2287) STANMORE St Michael's 00:10:55.1 230
50 Stephen HANNA (#2095) DULWICH HILL St Paul of the Cross 00:10:56.2 232