5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

10Y Boys: Male Group C

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Xavier JOHNSON (#1519) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:08:20.570 1
2 Charlie CLIFFORD (#1516) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:08:21.447 2
3 Max WALKER (#1690) WAVERLEY St Charles 00:08:23.537 3
4 Roman SZABO (#1657) RANDWICK NORTH St Margaret Mary's 00:08:23.817 4
5 Darcy WILSON (#1463) COMO OYSTER BAY St Joseph's 00:08:40.067 14
6 Reginald (Reggie) O'MALLEY (#1391) BALMAIN ROZELLE Fr John Therry 00:08:40.440 15
7 Joseph O'REILLY (#1686) WAVERLEY St Charles 00:08:45.833 16
8 Jarrah MARTINUS (#1426) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:08:49.023 18
9 Oscar ADDISON (#1419) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:08:54.540 22
10 William KANE (#1504) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:09:04.850 29
11 Alexander O'BRIEN (#1610) MOSMAN Sacred Heart 00:09:06.397 31
12 Hugo CUMMINS (#1440) CLOVELLY St Anthony's 00:09:09.497 35
13 Tobias PANILIO (#1653) RANDWICK NORTH St Margaret Mary's 00:09:11.133 37
14 Leonardo RODELLA (#1679) ROSE BAY McAuley 00:09:14.563 42
15 Luca JURY (#1424) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:09:15.977 43
16 Jake BECKET (#1496) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:09:20.943 45
17 Charlie FROST (#1423) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:09:29.083 55
18 Louis BROOKSHAW (#1659) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:09:30.240 57
19 William (Will) CARNEY (#1386) BALMAIN ROZELLE Fr John Therry 00:09:31.457 59
20 Leroy AQUINO (#1479) CROA St Aloysius 00:09:31.577 60
21 Hunter CIRCOSTA (#1515) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:09:31.623 61
22 Diego WOLFORD (#1699) WOOLLAHRA Holy Cross 00:09:35.097 68
23 Benjamin RUDD (#1612) MOSMAN Sacred Heart 00:09:37.227 75
24 Fraser WILLIMOTT (#1674) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:09:38.710 77
25 Talin OPAI (#1473) COOGEE St Brigid's 00:09:39.123 79
26 Wilkins CHARLIE (#1603) MOSMAN Sacred Heart 00:09:39.260 80
27 Olivier BOVE (#1544) LEICHHARDT St Fiacre's 00:09:39.457 81
28 Thomas MOLONEY (#1627) NORTH SYDNEY Marish North Shore 00:09:44.397 85
29 Hugo DOONEY (#1620) NORTH SYDNEY Marish North Shore 00:09:45.750 88
30 Ben WOODS-NOWAKOWSKI (#1447) CLOVELLY St Anthony's 00:09:45.787 89
31 John REVILLE (#1629) NORTH SYDNEY Marish North Shore 00:09:47.297 90
32 Marco TOMASIELLO (#1592) MAROUBRA St Mary St Joseph 00:09:48.923 92
33 Brayden LOWE (#1556) MALABAR St Andrew's 00:09:51.967 97
34 Harry LAYTON (#1520) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:09:53.497 101
35 Max DALEY (#1564) MAROUBRA JUNCTION St Aidan's 00:09:58.690 112
36 Maximus MCKINNON (#1637) PADDINGTON St Francis of Assisi Regional 00:09:58.730 113
37 Anthony VASILLIADIS (#1658) RANDWICK NORTH St Margaret Mary's 00:10:00.627 117
38 Danny HARRINGTON (#1484) CROA St Aloysius 00:10:00.873 119
39 Jack MOTT (#1558) MALABAR St Andrew's 00:10:01.237 120
40 Leo TORROSIAN (#1461) COMO OYSTER BAY St Joseph's 00:10:03.417 125
41 Ryan HOWARD (#1452) COMO OYSTER BAY St Joseph's 00:10:06.743 131
42 Matthew FROST (#1407) BOTANY St Bernard's 00:10:07.350 133
43 Johnny NOTARAS (#1487) CROA St Aloysius 00:10:07.887 134
44 Jayden BADAWI (#1594) MATRAVILLE St Agnes 00:10:07.907 135
45 Matthew MARSHALL (#1623) NORTH SYDNEY Marish North Shore 00:10:10.617 141
46 Jack BAKER-SEDGMAN (#1467) COOGEE St Brigid's 00:10:10.767 142
47 Luca CANTURI (#1635) PADDINGTON St Francis of Assisi Regional 00:10:11.607 146
48 Lachlan HINE (#1667) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:10:11.710 147
49 Ryder HUMPHREYS (#1597) MATRAVILLE St Agnes 00:10:11.840 149
50 Andrew WALKER (#1462) COMO OYSTER BAY St Joseph's 00:10:16.287 154