5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

10Y Boys: Male Group D

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Pacco FRIGATO (#2569) PENSHURST St Declan's 00:08:30.9 6
2 Nate HEFFERNAN (#2409) GYMEA St Catherine Labouré 00:08:30.9 7
3 Rory O'BRIEN (#2416) GYMEA St Catherine Labouré 00:08:37.7 12
4 Jakub HOARE (#2411) GYMEA St Catherine Labouré 00:08:53.0 21
5 Luka ADZIOSKI (#2449) KOGARAH St Patrick's 00:08:54.9 23
6 Thomas SALOPEK (#2387) ERSKINEVILLE St Mary's 00:08:55.7 24
7 Jerome SADIO (#2318) BEVERLY HILLS Regina Coeli 00:09:04.9 30
8 Patrick FITZGERALD (#2462) LEWISHAM* Christian Brothers 00:09:07.4 32
9 Eamon SMITH (#2524) OATLEY St Joseph's 00:09:10.3 36
10 Xavier DE MARCELLIS (#2338) BLAKEHURST Mater Dei 00:09:14.3 41
11 Peter LE (#2592) REVESBY St Luke's 00:09:21.7 47
12 Bronson MAHER (#2489) MENAI Holy Family 00:09:23.6 48
13 James BARRON (#2515) OATLEY St Joseph's 00:09:23.7 49
14 Liam TAKATS (#2455) KOGARAH St Patrick's 00:09:28.5 53
15 Isaac BEVAN (#2498) MIRANDA Our Lady Star of the Sea 00:09:32.5 62
16 Jensen KUPER (#2329) BEXLEY St Gabriel's 00:09:34.7 67
17 Max BATTEN (#2472) MASCOT St Therese 00:09:36.4 72
18 Patrick SALOPEK (#2386) ERSKINEVILLE St Mary's 00:09:37.0 73
19 Anson LIM (#2425) HURSTVILLE St Mary's Star of the Sea 00:09:37.1 74
20 Riley PEATEY (#2478) MASCOT St Therese 00:09:37.5 76
21 Darius PORTESE (#2402) GEORGES HALL St Mary's 00:09:48.5 91
22 Declan HAYES (#2501) MIRANDA Our Lady Star of the Sea 00:09:51.5 96
23 Cooper NIKOLOVSKI (#2427) HURSTVILLE St Mary's Star of the Sea 00:09:52.7 99
24 Eli OÆMEALEY (#2663) WATERLOO Our Lady of Mount Carmel 00:09:54.3 103
25 Alessandro TASSONE (#2322) BEVERLY HILLS Regina Coeli 00:09:55.6 106
26 Tyler QUINN (#2577) PENSHURST St Declan's 00:09:56.7 107
27 Antonio STOJKOVSKI (#2430) HURSTVILLE St Mary's Star of the Sea 00:09:58.9 114
28 Kristian IANNITELLI (#2527) PADSTOW St Therese 00:09:58.9 115
29 Nicholas DUONG (#2328) BEXLEY St Gabriel's 00:10:03.3 124
30 Kobe SIMPSON (#2660) SUTHERLAND St Patrick's 00:10:06.2 128
31 Orlando PRATO (#2444) KINGSGROVE Our Lady of Fatima 00:10:07.3 132
32 Stephen LIMNIOS (#2440) KINGSGROVE Our Lady of Fatima 00:10:08.4 136
33 Roman PETTENON (#2510) MIRANDA Our Lady Star of the Sea 00:10:08.6 137
34 Lucas NAUMOVSKI (#2594) REVESBY St Luke's 00:10:10.9 144
35 Edward SEMENISCHEV (#2536) PAGEWOOD Our Lady of the Annunciation 00:10:16.3 155
36 Brodie STEPHENSON (#2675) WOOLOOWARE St Francis de Sales 00:10:18.0 158
37 Mitchell GRUBITS (#2570) PENSHURST St Declan's 00:10:20.2 163
38 Gabrijel SHROFF (#2378) EARLWOOD Our Lady of Lourdes 00:10:20.8 164
39 Cristian DE ABREU (#2312) BEVERLY HILLS Regina Coeli 00:10:21.2 165
40 Liam BRENNAN (#2405) GYMEA St Catherine Labouré 00:10:21.6 166
41 Xavier FOXON (#6003) OATLEY St Joseph's 00:10:22.9 171
42 Lucas KATRIB (#2424) HURSTVILLE St Mary's Star of the Sea 00:10:25.0 175
43 Oliver LAM (#2608) RIVERWOOD St Joseph's 00:10:25.3 177
44 Nicholas FREEMAN (#2615) ROCKDALE St Joseph's 00:10:26.0 180
45 Declan MCMAHON (#2609) RIVERWOOD St Joseph's 00:10:28.7 185
46 Joshua HARRINGTON (#2652) SUTHERLAND St Patrick's 00:10:30.4 191
47 Frederick SEMRANI (#2470) LEWISHAM* Christian Brothers 00:10:34.2 196
48 Kane DOREVSKI (#2639) SOUTH HURSTVILLE St Raphael's 00:10:35.9 200
49 John MIDDLETON (#2641) SOUTH HURSTVILLE St Raphael's 00:10:36.2 201
50 Clayton NGUYEN (#2317) BEVERLY HILLS Regina Coeli 00:10:36.7 202