5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

10Y Girlls: Female Group A

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Grace COOLEY (#3158) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:09:32.170 16
2 Kendall KILBY (#3254) RYDE St Charles 00:09:54.357 31
3 Chloe MULLER (#3166) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:09:59.150 36
4 Taylah FERNANDES (#3139) HOLSWORTHY St Christopher's 00:10:02.580 39
5 Ciara FRISBY (#3060) CONCORD St Mary's 00:10:09.303 46
6 Chrysanthe MARKATOS (#3224) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:10:10.840 47
7 Mikalya TADROS (#3310) STRATHFIELD* Santa Sabina 00:10:18.720 53
8 Emma ELPHICK (#3253) RYDE St Charles 00:10:27.090 58
9 Santana RODI (#3023) BONNYRIGG HEIGHTS John the Baptist 00:10:29.973 61
10 Claire CANTLEY (#3074) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:10:40.343 68
11 Aaliyah BARONE (#3031) BOSSLEY PARK Mary Immaculate 00:10:42.107 73
12 Emma WHITTY (#3263) RYDE St Charles 00:10:44.747 76
13 Una QUINN (#3307) STRATHFIELD* Santa Sabina 00:10:50.853 79
14 Millie SENATORE (#3055) CARNES HILLS Holy Spirit 00:10:55.307 80
15 Sienna PIRINA (#3256) RYDE St Charles 00:10:56.760 82
16 Madison ALLEN (#3073) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:10:58.203 85
17 Victoria GIBSON (#3040) CABRAMATTA Sacred Heart 00:11:03.390 90
18 Willow LAI (#3239) NORTH STRATHFIELD Our Lady of the Assumption 00:11:04.657 96
19 Natalie PIRRELLO (#3169) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:11:06.197 98
20 Layla ANTICO (#3297) STRATHFIELD* Santa Sabina 00:11:14.500 103
21 Sienna WRIGHT (#3248) NORTH STRATHFIELD Our Lady of the Assumption 00:11:15.290 105
22 Chloe LAI (#3240) NORTH STRATHFIELD Our Lady of the Assumption 00:11:17.017 109
23 Amelia BYKOVA-AGRAWAL (#3215) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:11:18.333 112
24 Zali MITCHELL (#3080) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:11:18.480 113
25 Delia PINTILIE (#3147) HOLSWORTHY St Christopher's 00:11:18.700 114
26 Elise ROBERTSON (#3084) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:11:24.700 123
27 Zara ZAPPIA (#3028) BONNYRIGG HEIGHTS John the Baptist 00:11:24.783 124
28 Sofia CERONE (#3183) MARSFIELD St Anthony's 00:11:29.900 131
29 Mila VUK-LUBOYA (#3206) MORTLAKE St Patrick's 00:11:33.693 137
30 Angel NGUYEN (#3146) HOLSWORTHY St Christopher's 00:11:37.720 142
31 Varvara TSIMBAL (#3136) GLADESVILLE Our Lady Queen of Peace 00:11:39.653 143
32 Chloe HEDGES (#3204) MORTLAKE St Patrick's 00:11:41.900 144
33 Gracelyn D'COSTA (#3184) MARSFIELD St Anthony's 00:11:49.250 150
34 Georgie SPURR (#3113) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:11:54.630 154
35 Isla RIVET (#3046) CABRAMATTA Sacred Heart 00:11:58.810 158
36 Helena FITZGERALD (#3190) MEADOWBANK St Michael's 00:12:05.060 163
37 Elizabeth TENNEY (#3114) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:12:09.900 167
38 Alessia RUBERTO (#3229) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:12:12.187 169
39 Chelsea RENDA-WONG (#3273) SEFTON Immaculate Heart of Mary 00:12:12.333 170
40 Brooklyn TURNBULL (#3205) MORTLAKE St Patrick's 00:12:18.017 173
41 Clara YONG (#3071) CONCORD St Mary's 00:12:20.560 175
42 Isabel BASHI (#3047) CARNES HILLS Holy Spirit 00:12:27.700 181
43 Allegra PASQUARIELLO (#3067) CONCORD St Mary's 00:12:28.730 182
44 Eliana NASTASI (#3035) BOSSLEY PARK Mary Immaculate 00:12:32.807 187
45 Zanthia NEALE (#3053) CARNES HILLS Holy Spirit 00:12:41.273 189
46 Yuna JUNG (#3105) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:12:43.017 191
47 Latasha KRISHNA THIMMAIAH (#3009) AUBURN St John's 00:12:47.190 194
48 Amelia LUKE (#3050) CARNES HILLS Holy Spirit 00:12:48.467 196
49 Sinnott AVA (#3298) STRATHFIELD* Santa Sabina 00:12:50.360 198
50 Tiana MARACIC (#3127) FAIRFIELD Our Lady of the Rosary 00:12:58.543 204