5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

10Y Girlls: Female Group B

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Gabrielle MOLLER (#4010) ANNANDALE St Brendan's 00:08:56.1 4
2 Ava JACOB (#4059) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:08:56.2 5
3 Maya BASSETT (#4097) FIVE DOCK All Hallows 00:09:53.5 30
4 Marisa DAWSON (#4135) HOXTON PARK Good Shepherd 00:09:56.8 32
5 Lily HARMAN (#4234) STANMORE St Michael's 00:10:01.2 38
6 Francesca KONG (#4060) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:10:05.3 42
7 Lucy MCPHEE (#4009) ANNANDALE St Brendan's 00:10:07.4 45
8 Juliette NICHOLLS (#4107) FIVE DOCK All Hallows 00:10:18.3 51
9 Georgia MERRY (#4106) FIVE DOCK All Hallows 00:10:28.0 59
10 Zoe LOGGENBERG (#4248) SUMMER HILL St Patrick's 00:10:28.2 60
11 Alyssa MILES (#4165) LURNEA St Francis Xavier's 00:10:37.8 66
12 Isabella VITALE (#4208) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:10:37.9 67
13 Mackenzie SULLIVAN (#4095) ENMORE St Pius 00:10:42.0 72
14 Maggie KILBANE (#4016) ASHBURY St Francis Xavier 00:10:57.3 84
15 Leila MCLEAN (#4008) ANNANDALE St Brendan's 00:11:04.5 94
16 Annabelle ZAMMIT (#4191) MOOREBANK St Joseph's 00:11:04.6 95
17 Indiana GLASBY (#4183) MOOREBANK St Joseph's 00:11:19.8 117
18 Seraya JABBOUR (#4078) DULWICH HILL* St Maroun's College 00:11:25.1 126
19 Abbygael THOMAS (#4205) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:11:28.1 128
20 Maddison KYNOCH-KELLY (#4186) MOOREBANK St Joseph's 00:11:29.7 130
21 Georgie SIMMONS (#4075) DULWICH HILL St Paul of the Cross 00:11:32.0 132
22 Eva D'AMICO (#4055) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:11:32.5 133
23 Valentina SILVA (#4203) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:11:34.5 138
24 Nina CORDARO (#4101) FIVE DOCK All Hallows 00:11:37.5 141
25 Rhea DUNNE (#4023) ASHFIELD St Vincent's 00:11:48.0 147
26 Arianna FISICARO (#4014) ASHBURY St Francis Xavier 00:11:55.3 155
27 Zara COOPER (#4070) DULWICH HILL St Paul of the Cross 00:11:57.3 156
28 Isabella FRANTA (#4116) HABERFIELD St Joan of Arc 00:12:00.6 160
29 Fiona LI (#4051) CROYDON Holy Innocents 00:12:02.9 162
30 Anastasia KELLER (#4246) SUMMER HILL St Patrick's 00:12:08.1 165
31 Anna Laura LIVERANI (#4052) CROYDON Holy Innocents 00:12:09.1 166
32 Michaela IBRAHIM (#2077) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:12:14.2 171
33 Hannah DEVINE (#4103) FIVE DOCK All Hallows 00:12:22.0 177
34 Marie TARABAY (#4085) DULWICH HILL* St Maroun's College 00:12:25.3 179
35 Sophia BORTOLUSSI (#4020) ASHFIELD St Vincent's 00:12:29.2 183
36 Alexandra FAULKNER (#4042) CAMPSIE St Mel's 00:12:32.3 185
37 Zoe JORDAN (#4006) ANNANDALE St Brendan's 00:12:32.6 186
38 Anastasia SVORCAN (#4019) ASHBURY St Francis Xavier 00:12:44.0 192
39 Valentina CREMA (#4220) SMITHFIELD St Gertrude's 00:12:44.8 193
40 Taylor HAWKINS (#4185) MOOREBANK St Joseph's 00:12:59.9 206
41 Chloe NAGAMINE (#4141) HOXTON PARK Good Shepherd 00:13:06.8 212
42 Chelsea NG (#4213) PUNCHBOWL St Jerome's 00:13:11.8 215
43 Kiana-Marie KOHINGA (#4050) CROYDON Holy Innocents 00:13:13.1 218
44 Elena GONZALEZ (#4117) HABERFIELD St Joan of Arc 00:13:16.2 221
45 Oona TRACEY (#4242) STANMORE St Michael's 00:13:17.7 223
46 Alessia PORTELLI (#4126) HABERFIELD St Joan of Arc 00:13:22.9 228
47 Kalani MOUTOU (#4156) LAKEMBA St Therese's 00:13:25.7 232
48 Aleira SAGGUS (#4168) LURNEA St Francis Xavier's 00:13:27.0 233
49 Natasha HERRERA (#4224) SMITHFIELD St Gertrude's 00:13:30.8 235
50 Kiki KAVANAGH (#4072) DULWICH HILL St Paul of the Cross 00:13:32.7 237