5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

10Y Girlls: Female Group C

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Asuncion AYETO SADDLER (#3426) GLEBE St James 00:08:14.447 3
2 Ivy GOODWIN (#3580) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:08:59.590 6
3 Lily DAVOREN (#3578) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:08:59.733 7
4 Joscelyn LEMKE (#3418) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:09:05.720 9
5 Viola DEMATTEIS (#3430) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:09:09.230 10
6 Chelsea CREAN (#3471) MALABAR St Andrew's 00:09:13.227 11
7 Sienna SHARPE (#3504) MAROUBRA St Mary St Joseph 00:09:17.173 12
8 Aria JENSEN (#3612) WOOLLAHRA Holy Cross 00:09:28.723 15
9 Sienna LAKOMY (#3350) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:09:32.697 17
10 Felicity BARNES (#3343) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:09:32.820 18
11 Anne GRAHAM (#3431) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:09:37.667 19
12 Savannah KOGIAS (#3475) MALABAR St Andrew's 00:09:40.470 21
13 Sophia VIEIRA (#3384) COMO OYSTER BAY St Joseph's 00:09:40.803 22
14 Lucy DAVOREN (#3579) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:09:43.323 23
15 Lulu CHIDGEY (#3532) NORTH SYDNEY Marish North Shore 00:09:44.693 24
16 Charli MITCHELL (#3477) MALABAR St Andrew's 00:09:45.577 25
17 Grace RYAN (#3615) WOOLLAHRA Holy Cross 00:09:48.037 26
18 Elyssa Jane VAN SCHALKWYK (#3360) CLIFTON GARDENS Blessed Sacrament 00:09:50.550 28
19 Harriet DELANEY (#3534) NORTH SYDNEY Marish North Shore 00:09:58.413 34
20 Kate KAISER (#3564) RANDWICK NORTH St Margaret Mary's 00:09:58.567 35
21 Fiona PERRY (#3491) MAROUBRA JUNCTION St Aidan's 00:10:00.997 37
22 Amelia CHIGIONI (#3414) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:10:02.847 40
23 Lexi HARTIGAN (#3536) NORTH SYDNEY Marish North Shore 00:10:02.870 41
24 Sienna MOAR (#3420) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:10:05.687 43
25 Imogen KOCH (#3538) NORTH SYDNEY Marish North Shore 00:10:13.217 48
26 Kalani MOFFATT (#3584) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:10:14.803 49
27 Holly BARILLA (#3412) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:10:18.073 50
28 Zoe MOYES (#3393) COOGEE St Brigid's 00:10:22.080 55
29 Eve SULLIVAN (#3395) COOGEE St Brigid's 00:10:33.010 62
30 Ciara DOOLEY (#3457) LEICHHARDT St Fiacre's 00:10:33.403 63
31 Eliza BIDDIE (#3427) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:10:37.303 65
32 Matilda DILLON (#3443) LEICHHARDT NORTH St Columba's 00:10:41.240 69
33 Sophie MALEY (#3487) MAROUBRA JUNCTION St Aidan's 00:10:42.453 74
34 Abby COWAN (#3400) CROA St Aloysius 00:10:46.390 77
35 Lucia ZAPPIA (#3362) CLIFTON GARDENS Blessed Sacrament 00:10:57.170 83
36 Saskia CHARNOCK (#3315) BALMAIN ROZELLE Fr John Therry 00:10:59.160 86
37 Allegra THOMPSON (#3467) LEICHHARDT St Fiacre's 00:11:02.553 89
38 Jasmine LEWIS (#3449) LEICHHARDT NORTH St Columba's 00:11:03.497 92
39 Runner 3592 (#3592) WAVERLEY St Charles 00:11:03.740 93
40 Gracie BILLINGTON (#3591) WAVERLEY St Charles 00:11:05.797 97
41 Petra GILLARD (#3445) LEICHHARDT NORTH St Columba's 00:11:07.503 99
42 Sophie LEUNG (#3448) LEICHHARDT NORTH St Columba's 00:11:11.157 101
43 Olivia PEREIRA (#3490) MAROUBRA JUNCTION St Aidan's 00:11:13.210 102
44 Emma FRANCIS (#3357) CLIFTON GARDENS Blessed Sacrament 00:11:14.867 104
45 Chloe MCCANN (#3488) MAROUBRA JUNCTION St Aidan's 00:11:15.887 106
46 Sophie ANDREATTA (#3469) MALABAR St Andrew's 00:11:16.030 107
47 Kalaiya BOURNE (#3370) COMO OYSTER BAY St Joseph's 00:11:16.103 108
48 Santana TONELLI-SMITH (#3589) ROSE BAY McAuley 00:11:17.590 110
49 Georgia MURTAS (#3351) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:11:17.817 111
50 Ally BRANNOCK (#3371) COMO OYSTER BAY St Joseph's 00:11:19.787 115