5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

11Y Boys: Male Group A

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Cody PALMER (#1219) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:13:53.563 6
2 Rhys CHANDLER (#1252) MEADOWBANK St Michael's 00:13:58.427 9
3 Lukas CURJAK (#1036) BONNYRIGG HEIGHTS John the Baptist 00:14:16.847 14
4 Matthias ALAI (#1275) MOUNT PRITCHARD Our Lady of Mt Carmel 00:14:19.087 15
5 Jake BAJUK (#1249) MEADOWBANK St Michael's 00:14:27.667 18
6 Ben STABILE (#1048) BONNYRIGG HEIGHTS John the Baptist 00:14:33.880 21
7 Elvis JIANG (#1258) MEADOWBANK St Michael's 00:14:38.053 24
8 Lucas FORDHAM (#1279) MOUNT PRITCHARD Our Lady of Mt Carmel 00:14:42.487 29
9 Runner 1296 (#1296) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:14:46.313 31
10 Santino DANDOLO (#1255) MEADOWBANK St Michael's 00:14:53.983 39
11 Alex KOMCHIAN (#1297) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:15:03.663 47
12 Matthew COOK (#1109) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:15:05.100 50
13 Emmanuel PARISI (#1114) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:15:33.827 61
14 Jonathan CHIU (#1293) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:15:37.430 64
15 Jacob MACRI (#1083) CARNES HILLS Holy Spirit 00:15:39.803 65
16 Jude BOWEN (#1132) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:15:40.297 66
17 Max JURCEVIC (#1324) REGENTS PARK St Peter Chanel 00:15:56.173 82
18 Leon MACNAMARA (#1044) BONNYRIGG HEIGHTS John the Baptist 00:16:02.903 91
19 Nicolas KOLOMYJEC (#1094) CONCORD St Mary's 00:16:09.687 95
20 Dominik TERZIC (#1186) HOLSWORTHY St Christopher's 00:16:11.767 97
21 Sean LAMERTON (#1078) CARNES HILLS Holy Spirit 00:16:12.783 100
22 Thomas EGAN (#1135) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:16:21.663 111
23 Zachary BELTRAN (#1091) CONCORD St Mary's 00:16:23.027 112
24 Levi NGUYEN (#1282) MOUNT PRITCHARD Our Lady of Mt Carmel 00:16:25.830 116
25 Josiah CARCALLAS (#1277) MOUNT PRITCHARD Our Lady of Mt Carmel 00:16:26.550 117
26 Pheonix CIRCOSTA (#1209) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:16:42.070 129
27 Lorenzo MIGOTTO (#1169) GLADESVILLE Our Lady Queen of Peace 00:16:47.097 137
28 Kingston LE CLERC (#1153) FAIRFIELD Our Lady of the Rosary 00:16:48.993 138
29 Jordan GEDEON (#1226) LIDCOMBE St Joachim's 00:16:55.040 143
30 Anthony AOUAD (#1073) CARNES HILLS Holy Spirit 00:16:56.113 145
31 Xavier ALLONSO (#1331) RYDE St Charles 00:16:59.157 149
32 Santiago ANAYA ALMANZA (#1089) CONCORD St Mary's 00:17:03.037 152
33 Benjmain HUANG (#1350) SEFTON Immaculate Heart of Mary 00:17:05.607 153
34 Michael KARAM (#1093) CONCORD St Mary's 00:17:11.713 154
35 Beau BRONSWIJK (#1322) REGENTS PARK St Peter Chanel 00:17:13.193 156
36 Isaac AZZI (#1308) NORTH STRATHFIELD Our Lady of the Assumption 00:17:15.517 157
37 Matthew CRAIG (#1191) HORSLEY PARK Marion 00:17:17.923 161
38 Mitchell PLOWMAN (#1146) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:17:18.520 163
39 Archie BOTT (#1175) HOLSWORTHY St Christopher's 00:17:20.377 164
40 William LOCKE (#1312) NORTH STRATHFIELD Our Lady of the Assumption 00:17:20.683 165
41 William MCDONALD (#1313) NORTH STRATHFIELD Our Lady of the Assumption 00:17:26.907 169
42 David SUTO (#1328) REGENTS PARK St Peter Chanel 00:17:29.073 171
43 Aiden BYERS (#1176) HOLSWORTHY St Christopher's 00:17:29.707 172
44 Patrick POLCINO (#1246) MARSFIELD St Anthony's 00:17:30.650 173
45 Ben FINNANE (#1237) MARSFIELD St Anthony's 00:17:31.227 175
46 Samuel HOPKINS (#1294) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:17:39.870 183
47 Daniel TASSONE (#1330) REGENTS PARK St Peter Chanel 00:17:51.060 194
48 Matej CURIC (#1192) HORSLEY PARK Marion 00:17:55.980 197
49 Anthony PERENTE (#1067) CABRAMATTA Sacred Heart 00:17:58.330 199
50 Geovan (Giovanni) SSENGO (#1234) LIDCOMBE St Joachim's 00:18:03.207 201