5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

11Y Boys: Male Group B

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Brodie HARKNESS (#2203) LURNEA St Francis Xavier's 00:14:19.110 16
2 Nicholas NARDIS (#2233) MOOREBANK St Joseph's 00:14:35.943 22
3 Max KELLY (#2079) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:14:38.600 26
4 Cooper MERCHANT (#2082) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:14:51.503 36
5 Thidsadee SOMPONG (#2193) LAKEMBA St Therese's 00:14:54.230 40
6 Jacob MERHEB (#2255) PUNCHBOWL St Jerome's 00:15:12.517 52
7 Christian AMYOUNI (#2225) MOOREBANK St Joseph's 00:15:27.793 57
8 Victor LEAHY (#2196) LIVERPOOL All Saints 00:15:30.930 60
9 Jacob CULBERT (#2052) CAMPSIE St Mel's 00:15:45.847 70
10 Christopher GEORGIOU (#2054) CAMPSIE St Mel's 00:15:47.663 73
11 Robert ANYAKOHA (#2037) BELFIELD St Michael's 00:15:56.123 81
12 Charlie HALLIDAY (#2076) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:15:57.237 84
13 Ryan COX (#2127) ENMORE St Pius 00:15:59.890 87
14 Jordan ROENNFELDT (#2100) DULWICH HILL St Paul of the Cross 00:16:16.137 103
15 William ISAAC (#2171) HOXTON PARK Good Shepherd 00:16:20.557 109
16 Joseph GEAGEA (#2041) BELFIELD St Michael's 00:16:21.070 110
17 Leonardo ARAUJO (#2266) SMITHFIELD St Gertrude's 00:16:35.170 122
18 Tadhg YOUNG (#2034) ASHFIELD St Vincent's 00:16:42.797 130
19 Alessandro BUCCINI (#2242) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:16:45.797 133
20 Kobe WEBB (#2051) BELFIELD St Michael's 00:16:45.850 134
21 Julian MORRIS (#2083) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:16:49.343 140
22 Phoenix REITERBAUER (#2217) MARRICKVILLE St Brigid's 00:16:58.657 148
23 Lucas SAID (#2122) ENFIELD St Joseph's 00:17:16.333 159
24 Pierre NASR (#2258) PUNCHBOWL St Jerome's 00:17:21.213 166
25 Runner 2068 (#2068) CROYDON Holy Innocents 00:17:34.337 179
26 James DIGBY (#2004) ANNANDALE St Brendan's 00:17:36.017 180
27 Luke GARCIA LISICIC (#2008) ANNANDALE St Brendan's 00:17:40.913 184
28 Javier DOMENCH (#2209) MARRICKVILLE St Brigid's 00:17:40.997 185
29 Jordan PRASAD (#2251) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:17:41.420 188
30 Charbel AZZI (#2103) DULWICH HILL* St Maroun's College 00:17:45.300 189
31 Nikolai NIKITIN (#2248) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:17:50.480 193
32 Rockwell KAUTER (#2023) ASHBURY St Francis Xavier 00:18:03.517 202
33 Danny TARABAY (#2113) DULWICH HILL* St Maroun's College 00:18:17.423 207
34 Charbel BOUMELHEM (#2061) CROYDON Holy Innocents 00:18:32.887 213
35 Zavier ELEK (#2005) ANNANDALE St Brendan's 00:18:39.710 215
36 Luca VITIELLO (#2159) HABERFIELD St Joan of Arc 00:18:52.287 218
37 Aarav JAIN (#2119) ENFIELD St Joseph's 00:19:13.503 225
38 Jacob MCLEAN (#2296) SUMMER HILL St Patrick's 00:19:24.923 230
39 Jayden SANTOS (#6010) MARRICKVILLE St Brigid's 00:19:26.903 231
40 Zachary RIVERA (#2178) HOXTON PARK Good Shepherd 00:19:43.250 238
41 Christian ANTOUN (#2101) DULWICH HILL* St Maroun's College 00:20:01.863 242
42 Christopher CATALDI (#6004) ASHBURY St Francis Xavier 00:20:16.550 246
43 Luke CONDINA (#2243) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:20:17.190 247
44 Logan MARA (#2294) SUMMER HILL St Patrick's 00:20:26.210 251
45 Raphael GEORGIOU (#2230) MOOREBANK St Joseph's 00:20:27.297 252
46 Antonio ELENINOVSKI (#2271) SMITHFIELD St Gertrude's 00:20:48.867 256
47 Leon ROFF (#2012) ANNANDALE St Brendan's 00:20:53.033 257
48 Andre MALLO (#2293) SUMMER HILL St Patrick's 00:21:10.707 258
49 Francesco ANDREWS (#2162) HOXTON PARK Good Shepherd 00:21:20.770 260
50 George SIMONYANS (#2180) HOXTON PARK Good Shepherd 00:21:27.360 261