5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

11Y Boys: Male Group D

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Jackson AUNGLE (#2648) SUTHERLAND St Patrick's 00:12:50.807 2
2 Thomas O'MALLEY (#2509) MIRANDA Our Lady Star of the Sea 00:12:55.330 3
3 Eoin RICHARDS (#2561) PANANIA St Christopher's 00:13:44.530 5
4 Jake FARMER (#2408) GYMEA St Catherine Labouré 00:13:57.040 8
5 Domenic ONLEY (#2467) LEWISHAM* Christian Brothers 00:14:02.950 10
6 Isaiah PROUD (#2385) ERSKINEVILLE St Mary's 00:14:03.880 11
7 Ryan BORELLO (#2584) REVESBY St Luke's 00:14:30.803 20
8 Cristian SCOTTI (#2319) BEVERLY HILLS Regina Coeli 00:14:39.380 27
9 Everett SU (#2334) BEXLEY St Gabriel's 00:14:39.603 28
10 Joshua BARTOLO (#2421) HURSTVILLE St Mary's Star of the Sea 00:14:53.287 38
11 Maximilian CLAYTON (#2473) MASCOT St Therese 00:14:55.930 41
12 Harry MARKOU (#2341) BLAKEHURST Mater Dei 00:14:56.477 43
13 Ethan PANOZZO (#2658) SUTHERLAND St Patrick's 00:14:58.447 44
14 Jesse KEEP (#2412) GYMEA St Catherine Labouré 00:15:01.680 45
15 John LIMBERIS (#2464) LEWISHAM* Christian Brothers 00:15:02.217 46
16 Jeremy PRICE (#2560) PANANIA St Christopher's 00:15:04.767 48
17 Henry TAM (#2419) GYMEA St Catherine Labouré 00:15:05.090 49
18 Jake MOTT (#2655) SUTHERLAND St Patrick's 00:15:08.960 51
19 Andrea CANU (#2365) EARLWOOD Our Lady of Lourdes 00:15:22.913 55
20 Lachlan MAHER (#2490) MENAI Holy Family 00:15:30.770 59
21 Thomas LOPES (#2504) MIRANDA Our Lady Star of the Sea 00:15:36.703 63
22 Runner 2400 (#2400) GEORGES HALL St Mary's 00:15:43.423 69
23 William ELMER (#2482) MENAI Holy Family 00:15:46.537 71
24 Oliver FRANCIS (#2517) OATLEY St Joseph's 00:15:46.877 72
25 Billy TZOUGANATOS (#2335) BEXLEY St Gabriel's 00:15:47.990 74
26 Arnold SCRYMGEOUR (#2578) PENSHURST St Declan's 00:15:50.850 76
27 Maximus OSOSKOV (#2643) SOUTH HURSTVILLE St Raphael's 00:15:51.320 77
28 Jye BARATTA (#2514) OATLEY St Joseph's 00:15:52.053 78
29 Lachlan TRAJKOVSKI (#2324) BEVERLY HILLS Regina Coeli 00:15:55.357 80
30 Oliver SCOTTI-CLARKE (#2320) BEVERLY HILLS Regina Coeli 00:15:59.100 86
31 Vincent PIRRELLO (#2631) SANS SOUCI St Finbar's 00:16:02.723 90
32 Ryker WIDJAJA (#2448) KINGSGROVE Our Lady of Fatima 00:16:03.803 93
33 Roy EISENHUTH (#2651) SUTHERLAND St Patrick's 00:16:11.960 98
34 Tobias KING (#2414) GYMEA St Catherine Labouré 00:16:15.117 101
35 Luka SIKALO (#2681) YAGOONA (BASS HILL) Christ the King 00:16:20.050 108
36 Oscar BRITO -JONG (#2364) EARLWOOD Our Lady of Lourdes 00:16:23.210 113
37 Jermaine PERRY (#2494) MENAI Holy Family 00:16:23.703 114
38 Campbell HOSEMANS (#2627) SANS SOUCI St Finbar's 00:16:28.617 119
39 Jensen TAKATS (#2456) KOGARAH St Patrick's 00:16:28.720 120
40 Panayioti YALIZIS (#2460) KOGARAH St Patrick's 00:16:34.753 121
41 Dain CHRISTIANSEN (#2552) PANANIA St Christopher's 00:16:35.377 123
42 Mitchell HOSEMANS (#2628) SANS SOUCI St Finbar's 00:16:37.620 124
43 Tyler BENFIELD-SMITH (#2379) ERSKINEVILLE St Mary's 00:16:38.257 125
44 Maxwell MCNAMARA (#2493) MENAI Holy Family 00:16:41.300 126
45 Thomas LIMNIOS (#2441) KINGSGROVE Our Lady of Fatima 00:16:43.087 131
46 Max NELSON-SMITH (#2507) MIRANDA Our Lady Star of the Sea 00:16:43.167 132
47 Marcus DABBAGH (#2311) BEVERLY HILLS Regina Coeli 00:16:46.197 135
48 Samuel CUDA (#2516) OATLEY St Joseph's 00:16:49.193 139
49 Isaac WOOD (#2596) REVESBY St Luke's 00:16:49.860 141
50 Jacob MAY (#2492) MENAI Holy Family 00:16:54.863 142