5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

11Y Girls: Female Group A

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Emma GORRINGE (#7009) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:14:51.0 2
2 Chloe QUINN (#3083) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:15:06.8 4
3 Caitlin QUIRK (#3258) RYDE St Charles 00:15:14.3 7
4 Izabella MANSORY (#3222) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:15:15.6 8
5 Kiana MITCHELL (#3081) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:15:18.7 9
6 Scarlett CHIDIAC (#3300) STRATHFIELD* Santa Sabina 00:15:41.1 15
7 Lily GERMAIN (#3236) NORTH STRATHFIELD Our Lady of the Assumption 00:16:04.1 21
8 Georgia SEWELL (#3086) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:16:04.5 22
9 Poppy WILLIAMS (#3264) RYDE St Charles 00:16:29.3 27
10 Annalise BOLAND (#3181) MARSFIELD St Anthony's 00:16:31.4 30
11 Sara PIRINA (#3257) RYDE St Charles 00:16:48.4 35
12 Ava BOUTROS (#3289) STRATHFIELD St Martha's 00:16:49.4 38
13 Alannah RAICH (#3069) CONCORD St Mary's 00:16:52.6 40
14 Lucinda BAHBAH (#3030) BOSSLEY PARK Mary Immaculate 00:16:54.0 41
15 Elyse LAPI (#3063) CONCORD St Mary's 00:16:57.4 43
16 Aliya MEDRZEJEWSKI (#3051) CARNES HILLS Holy Spirit 00:17:18.5 53
17 Charlotte BUTLER (#3102) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:17:21.5 55
18 Miakoda NGO (#3212) MOUNT PRITCHARD Our Lady of Mt Carmel 00:17:40.7 67
19 Gabriella MORKOS (#3306) STRATHFIELD* Santa Sabina 00:17:41.4 69
20 Olivia ROGERSON (#3246) NORTH STRATHFIELD Our Lady of the Assumption 00:17:53.4 79
21 Maria Lena SYLLA (#3070) CONCORD St Mary's 00:17:55.8 82
22 Maggie QUINLAN (#3082) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:17:58.7 85
23 Emma SIGNOR (#3230) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:17:59.9 87
24 Zara DUNN (#3162) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:18:12.3 94
25 Yena JANG (#3104) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:18:26.5 103
26 Alexandra MOULANG (#3132) GLADESVILLE Our Lady Queen of Peace 00:18:32.4 107
27 Jessica MOORE (#3003) AUBURN SOUTH St Joseph the Worker 00:18:41.0 110
28 Renee YUEN (#3099) DENISTONE St Therese's 00:18:42.8 111
29 Aisling AGGARWAL (#3157) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:18:43.7 113
30 Olivia CAVALLARO (#3250) RYDE St Charles 00:18:52.4 118
31 Amelia EDWARDS (#3163) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:18:53.3 119
32 Amelia PAVELA (#3068) CONCORD St Mary's 00:18:55.1 122
33 Claudia ZAOUK (#3200) MEADOWBANK St Michael's 00:19:31.9 136
34 Maresca MIZZI (#3154) HORSLEY PARK Marion 00:19:36.4 140
35 Saoirse COSTELLO (#3219) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:19:43.8 143
36 Ellie COMERFORD (#3217) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:19:43.8 144
37 Olympia RUSSO (#3309) STRATHFIELD* Santa Sabina 00:19:55.0 152
38 Aaliyah HUNTER (#3191) MEADOWBANK St Michael's 00:20:02.0 156
39 Eva BALLANTYNE (#3232) NORTH STRATHFIELD Our Lady of the Assumption 00:20:04.3 157
40 Maja ODAK (#3021) BONNYRIGG HEIGHTS John the Baptist 00:20:32.0 165
41 Alice GAO (#3140) HOLSWORTHY St Christopher's 00:20:44.5 170
42 Neave MURPHY (#3193) MEADOWBANK St Michael's 00:20:48.6 173
43 Sienna KIM (#3305) STRATHFIELD* Santa Sabina 00:20:49.2 174
44 Louisa MOUJALLI (#3096) DENISTONE St Therese's 00:20:55.5 180
45 Peppa WATSON (#3098) DENISTONE St Therese's 00:20:56.3 182
46 Zoe DIPPENAAR (#3189) MEADOWBANK St Michael's 00:21:02.1 183
47 Charli MARTIN (#3145) HOLSWORTHY St Christopher's 00:21:13.5 184
48 Charlotte BORTOLUSSI (#3128) GLADESVILLE Our Lady Queen of Peace 00:21:15.6 186
49 Amelia NICOLAU (#3108) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:21:23.1 188
50 Eden GIANG (#3292) STRATHFIELD St Martha's 00:21:24.5 190