5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

11Y Girls: Female Group B

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Brianna RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ (#4089) ENFIELD St Joseph's 00:16:24.6 24
2 Zoe ROBINSON (#4094) ENMORE St Pius 00:16:44.5 33
3 Laura TAMBASCO (#4067) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:16:48.8 37
4 Arianna MOUSAMAS (#4239) STANMORE St Michael's 00:17:02.8 44
5 Sophia HOANG (#4043) CAMPSIE St Mel's 00:17:05.2 46
6 Hannah KHOURY (#4247) SUMMER HILL St Patrick's 00:17:41.3 68
7 Audrey PATTERSON (#4125) HABERFIELD St Joan of Arc 00:17:50.5 76
8 Lola NEVIN (#4252) SUMMER HILL St Patrick's 00:17:51.4 77
9 Alexandra GRALTON (#4172) MARRICKVILLE St Brigid's 00:17:55.5 81
10 Piper TOLLEATKINSON (#4090) ENFIELD St Joseph's 00:18:00.4 89
11 Teagan COONEY (#4100) FIVE DOCK All Hallows 00:18:28.4 105
12 Phoebe CARLOSS (#4069) DULWICH HILL St Paul of the Cross 00:18:37.5 108
13 Sabrina HOPWOOD (#4121) HABERFIELD St Joan of Arc 00:18:39.8 109
14 Tahlia KAZZI (#4080) DULWICH HILL* St Maroun's College 00:18:45.8 115
15 Avena TA (#4040) BELMORE St Joseph's 00:18:48.4 116
16 Clara ALEGRIA (#4216) SMITHFIELD St Gertrude's 00:18:53.5 120
17 Anna-Maria ANDRIANOPOULOS (#4161) LURNEA St Francis Xavier's 00:18:55.5 125
18 Annalise TAMBASCO (#4068) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:19:01.2 127
19 Claire DE BRINCAT (#4231) STANMORE St Michael's 00:19:23.3 133
20 Ava KITCHEN (#4197) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:19:41.3 142
21 Madison BYERS (#4219) SMITHFIELD St Gertrude's 00:19:43.9 145
22 Lara CARROZZA (#4114) HABERFIELD St Joan of Arc 00:19:44.8 147
23 Zara RITCHIE (#4083) DULWICH HILL* St Maroun's College 00:19:47.9 148
24 Emma DE MARIA (#4195) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:20:00.4 155
25 Valentina GIBSON (#4057) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:20:11.0 159
26 Isabella ROUMI (#4167) LURNEA St Francis Xavier's 00:20:12.5 160
27 Ruth IFEJIKA (#4158) LIVERPOOL All Saints 00:20:27.3 164
28 Grazia (Ggee) SURACE (#4146) HOXTON PARK Good Shepherd 00:20:34.7 166
29 Liana ISHAC (#4034) BELFIELD St Michael's 00:20:46.6 171
30 Chanel YOUNES (#4028) ASHFIELD St Vincent's 00:20:49.9 176
31 Emily HUA (#4212) PUNCHBOWL St Jerome's 00:20:51.7 177
32 Emily RANIERI (#4253) SUMMER HILL St Patrick's 00:20:53.2 178
33 Areti HAMMOND (#4119) HABERFIELD St Joan of Arc 00:21:17.0 187
34 Catherine HYNES (#4005) ANNANDALE St Brendan's 00:21:42.1 195
35 Rebecca BOU FRANCIS (#4150) LAKEMBA St Therese's 00:21:54.2 197
36 Rose TADIC (#4084) DULWICH HILL* St Maroun's College 00:22:15.2 205
37 Elysia CHHOUR (#4133) HOXTON PARK Good Shepherd 00:22:15.2 206
38 Lily LEIBRANDT (#4198) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:22:25.6 208
39 Kiyara RODRIGO (#4159) LIVERPOOL All Saints 00:22:46.8 210
40 Allegra SCIACCHITANO (#4065) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:23:04.6 213
41 Beyonce DERYAWESH (#4136) HOXTON PARK Good Shepherd 00:23:12.6 215
42 Raquel TANNOUS (#4053) CROYDON Holy Innocents 00:23:12.9 216
43 Addison MCFARLAND (#4237) STANMORE St Michael's 00:23:39.7 220
44 Nicole GETACHEW (#4153) LAKEMBA St Therese's 00:23:51.1 221
45 Teresa HUYNH (#4138) HOXTON PARK Good Shepherd 00:24:20.6 227
46 Marie SLEWA (#4228) SMITHFIELD St Gertrude's 00:25:00.1 230
47 Kazarra HADDAD (#4223) SMITHFIELD St Gertrude's 00:25:07.1 231
NYS Olivia MCGAHAN (#4238) STANMORE St Michael's NYS
NYS Mia PFEIFFER (#4188) MOOREBANK St Joseph's NYS
NYS Sienna BRISCHETTO (#4180) MOOREBANK St Joseph's NYS