5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

11Y Girls: Female Group C

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Sophia ROUT (#3325) BALMAIN ROZELLE Fr John Therry 00:14:18.9 1
2 Layla WHITE (#3356) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:14:55.9 3
3 Eabha MORRISEY (#3489) MAROUBRA JUNCTION St Aidan's 00:15:08.2 5
4 Sienna VIRGONA (#3440) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:15:20.7 10
5 Macey WARD (#3425) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:15:26.8 12
6 Sarah LAGERLOW (#3349) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:16:01.3 20
7 Camilla DE CIAN (#3331) BONDI BEACH Galilee 00:16:28.1 25
8 Lily WATSON (#3512) MATRAVILLE St Agnes 00:16:30.2 28
9 Summer FERGUSSON (#3416) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:16:31.3 29
10 Madeleine FELICE (#3415) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:16:40.7 32
11 Gabby WESTAWAY (#3442) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:16:51.3 39
12 Estelle SODEN-SMITH (#3552) PADDINGTON St Francis of Assisi Regional 00:16:57.3 42
13 Eliza CUTTEN (#3577) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:17:03.5 45
14 Francesca MAUGHAN (#3551) PADDINGTON St Francis of Assisi Regional 00:17:05.2 47
15 Greta PETERIE (#3451) LEICHHARDT NORTH St Columba's 00:17:07.6 48
16 Sophie HICKEY (#3459) LEICHHARDT St Fiacre's 00:17:07.9 49
17 Charlotte MUTTON (#3519) MOSMAN Sacred Heart 00:17:15.9 50
18 Penelope BREWER (#3428) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:17:25.0 56
19 Sofia HARTCHER (#3387) COOGEE St Brigid's 00:17:31.4 60
20 Eleanor HOGBEN (#3516) MOSMAN Sacred Heart 00:17:34.6 62
21 Charlotte HELYAR (#3358) CLIFTON GARDENS Blessed Sacrament 00:17:37.5 64
22 Zara WRIGHT (#3397) COOGEE St Brigid's 00:17:40.3 66
23 Emilie BEASLEY-O'NEILL (#3513) MOSMAN Sacred Heart 00:17:44.1 71
24 Eva NOBBS (#3421) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:17:47.3 72
25 Charlotte ZARB (#3555) PADDINGTON St Francis of Assisi Regional 00:17:48.3 74
26 Sienna GIRARDI (#3333) BONDI BEACH Galilee 00:17:48.5 75
27 Sophie NASH (#3598) WAVERLEY St Charles 00:17:51.7 78
28 Mia TEAGLE (#3585) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:17:54.3 80
29 Tianna KHONG (#3582) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:17:56.1 83
30 Daniella COGGAN (#3385) COOGEE St Brigid's 00:17:57.4 84
31 Abigail BUTLER (#3429) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:17:59.8 86
32 Annalise PASHLEY (#3478) MALABAR St Andrew's 00:18:03.8 91
33 Chloe DI LORENZO (#3332) BONDI BEACH Galilee 00:18:09.0 92
34 Natalia BOYER (#3531) NORTH SYDNEY Marish North Shore 00:18:14.2 96
35 Chloe YARROW (#3506) MAROUBRA St Mary St Joseph 00:18:14.6 97
36 Lucia BUCHANAN (#3546) PADDINGTON St Francis of Assisi Regional 00:18:24.4 101
37 Chelsea LUCAS (#3337) BOTANY St Bernard's 00:18:43.3 112
38 Leora FENSOM (#3483) MAROUBRA JUNCTION St Aidan's 00:18:44.6 114
39 Abigail PEARSON (#3522) MOSMAN Sacred Heart 00:18:51.3 117
40 Charlotte CHISHOLM (#3557) RANDWICK NORTH St Margaret Mary's 00:18:54.3 121
41 Gisele FARRUGIA (#3593) WAVERLEY St Charles 00:18:55.1 123
42 Tara SANHUEZA (#3464) LEICHHARDT St Fiacre's 00:19:07.2 128
43 Lara JENKINS (#3366) CLOVELLY St Anthony's 00:19:08.8 129
44 Claire CAMPBELL (#3575) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:19:21.4 132
45 Grace DAVIES (#3364) CLOVELLY St Anthony's 00:19:23.9 134
46 Eadie MAGUIRE (#3390) COOGEE St Brigid's 00:19:27.6 135
47 Alana FRINSDORF (#3594) WAVERLEY St Charles 00:19:33.0 137
48 Skylar SILK (#3605) WAVERLEY St Charles 00:19:36.3 139
49 Ella DORAN (#3444) LEICHHARDT NORTH St Columba's 00:19:40.4 141
50 Annika MUNRO (#3379) COMO OYSTER BAY St Joseph's 00:19:44.0 146